17,064

Homes in ZIP Code 76052

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    14740 Rocky Face Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    Priced below comparable homes, this beautifully maintained Sendera Ranch home offers a functional, move-in-ready layout with strong curb appeal and flexible living spaces. Bright, open interior with soft neutral tones and wood-look tile flooring throughout the main living areas. Formal dining connects seamlessly to the kitchen and breakfast space, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Griselda Marin Redfin Corporation

    14740 Rocky Face Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10861 Middleglen Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,242

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith eXp Realty LLC

    10861 Middleglen Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /31

      Est $280,633 Not Listed For Sale

      721 San Felipe Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      721 San Felipe Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Riddle Ebby Halliday

  • /3

    $510,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2180W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, generous counter space and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area features wall of windows. Family room features wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223539, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /30

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 20, 2025

    544 Baverton Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,827

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith eXp Realty LLC

    544 Baverton Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /39

      Est $319,312 Not Listed For Sale

      14040 Coyote Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14040 Coyote Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Trimble-Knox Ginger & Associates, LLC

  • /17

    $331,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    Hawking Plan at Cattleman's Crossing, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Entering from the front porch, you step into the foyer, where two bedrooms greet you at the front of the home—each featuring a walk-in closet and sharing a full bath. As you continue down the hallway, you'll pass a coat closet, the laundry room, and access to the two-car garage. The layout then opens into the kitchen, family room, and dining area, creating a welcoming space for everyday living. A

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12757 Big Ranch Rd Unit 36893635, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1601 Diamond Back Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,678

    Last Listing Agent Kay Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    1601 Diamond Back Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /15

      $318,411 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Victory Bells Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1117 Victory Bells Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /3

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    Acadia Plan at LaPrelle - Reserve Series, Haslet, TX

    Welcome to the Acadia floorplan. This M/I Home features 3—5 bedrooms, 2—3 bathrooms, and 1,947-2,605 square feet of functional living space. Popular for its flexibility to accommodate a variety of modern living arrangements, the Acadia plan has room for the whole family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Reserve Series St Unit 40044173, Haslet, TX
  • /39

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    609 Golden Crest Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,070

    Last Listing Agent Devon Reyes League Real Estate

    609 Golden Crest Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /33

      Est $327,540 Not Listed For Sale

      14029 Rodeo Daze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14029 Rodeo Daze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hill Torri Realty

  • /2

    $828,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft

    4097W Plan at Sweetgrass - 80', Haslet, TX 76052

    Two-story entry and family room with a wall of windows. Home office with French doors and formal dining room frame entry. Kitchen features island with built-in seating space, a walk-in pantry and a Butler's pantry. Private primary suite features a curved wall of windows. Primary bath features a corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower, dual vanities and a large walk-in closet. Downstairs

    Perry Homes Builder
    800 Barberry Blvd Unit 39888195, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /29

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11513 Wulstone Way, Fort Worth, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    11513 Wulstone Way, Fort Worth, TX 75052
    • /33

      Est $262,529 Not Listed For Sale

      14105 Silkwood Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14105 Silkwood Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /27

    $503,510 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    1652 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052

    Beautiful 2 story floor plan with upgraded high pitch roof. The Warrenton plan has a large 2 story family room with ceiling fan. Adjacent is the kitchen with a large island, walk in pantry, gas cooktop, open dining area with window seat and door leading to the extended covered patio. Off the kitchen is the utility room, storage closet and garage. The primary suite opens to a double vanity

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1652 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /21

    $260,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1300 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    1300 Blazin Bronco Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /24

      Est $278,321 Not Listed For Sale

      14032 Coyote Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14032 Coyote Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buchanan Agape and Associates LLC

  • /62

    $552,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 7 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Plan Cambridge at Wellington - 50ft lots, Ft. Worth, TX 76052

    Step inside the Cambridge. This stunning two-story 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with 2,960 square feet, provides ample room for comfortable luxury living. Inside, you find an inviting open-concept design that seamlessly connects the family, kitchen and dining areas, making it an entertainer's delight. Soaring ceilings in the family room connect with a game room loft that overlooks the space below.

    Highland Homes Builder
    11433 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557438, Ft. Worth, TX 76052
  • /20

    $386,210 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14921 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    14921 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /26

      Est $299,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Round Pen Run, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1317 Round Pen Run, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $827,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,891 Sq Ft

    4891W Plan at Sweetgrass - 80', Haslet, TX 76052

    Home office with French doors and dining room frame the two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features island with built-in seating space and Butler's pantry. Upstairs media room, game room, secondary bedrooms with a Hollywood bath. Downstairs guest suite with full bath and walk-in closet. Garden tub, separate shower and two walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    800 Barberry Blvd Unit 39887821, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $869,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1149 Whisper Willows Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,415

    Last Listing Agent Adam L Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1149 Whisper Willows Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /36

      Est $299,999 Not Listed For Sale

      14004 Bronc Pen Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14004 Bronc Pen Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Blackburn-Staples Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    2942H Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Home office with French doors set along one side of two-story entry. Kitchen and dining area open to two-story family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Two-story family room features wall of windows. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with 10-foot ceiling. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223565, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13909 Rail Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,792

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hansen-Black Orchard Brokerage

    13909 Rail Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /25

      Est $292,783 Not Listed For Sale

      14108 Sierra Vista Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14108 Sierra Vista Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

  • /21

    $342,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Firefly Plan at Cattleman's Crossing, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    As you enter the home from the extended front porch, you’re welcomed into the foyer, where two bedrooms sit at the front of the home and share a full bath. Continuing down the hall, you'll find an additional bedroom and a conveniently located laundry room nearby. The heart of the home opens into the kitchen, seamlessly connected to the family room and dining area, creating an inviting space for

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12757 Big Ranch Rd Unit 36893625, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /23

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11605 Wulstone Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9,386 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Wellington

    11605 Wulstone Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $298,400 Not Listed For Sale

      14336 Cedar Post Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14336 Cedar Post Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Shear Fadal Buchanan & AssociatesLLC

  • /40

    $575,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    1621 Primms Place, Haslet, TX 76052

    Step inside the Cambridge. This two-story 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home with 3,244 square feet, provides comfortable luxury living. Inside, the open-concept design seamlessly connects the living, kitchen and dining areas, making it an entertainer’s delight. Soaring ceilings in the living room connect with a game room loft that overlooks the space below. The pocket office servs as a multi-function

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1621 Primms Place, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11109 Brook Green Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,507

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Knox Keller Williams Realty

    11109 Brook Green Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /30

      Est $289,487 Not Listed For Sale

      14216 Hoedown Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14216 Hoedown Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Flex The Ashton Agency

  • /38

    $606,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft

    Stirling Plan at Wellington, Haslet, TX 76052

    Stunning 2-story home with elegant exterior features. Convenient designated office near front of home. Beautiful open layout bathed in natural light. Private primary suite near back of home. Spacious second-floor loft near secondary bedrooms. Ideal Extra Suite home design for long-term guests or multi-generational living.

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Builder
    11441 Wulstone Rd Unit 36492172, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /27

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1108 Whisper Willows Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,880

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    1108 Whisper Willows Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /31

      Est $289,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Barrel Run, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1249 Barrel Run, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hinkle JPAR - Central Metro

  • /3

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    Whitley Plan at LaPrelle - Reserve Series, Haslet, TX

    Welcome to the Whitley floorplan. This 2-story floorplan features 4—5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,768-2,811 square feet of functional living space. The open and efficient flow of this M/I Home is sure to accommodate the lifestyle of your young family or multi-generational household alike.

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Reserve Series St Unit 40044174, Haslet, TX
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10837 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,269

    Last Listing Agent Amy Soucheck Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

    10837 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /29

      Est $273,515 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Poncho Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      801 Poncho Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Flex The Ashton Agency

  • /39

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    2206 Virginia Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    Meticulously maintained turnkey horse property in Haslet. 5 acres just minutes from downtown Ft. Worth and close to restaurants and tons of shopping. Private and secluded 3 bed 3bath home sits at the end of a treelined drive has been well kept and is move in ready. Home has a new 26 KW Generac whole home generator, storm cellar, plenty of room to entertain and custom touches throughout. Custom

    Brian Smith Dave Perry-Miller Real Estate

    2206 Virginia Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home