17,065

Homes in ZIP Code 76052

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $559,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft

    Rio Grande Plan at LaPrelle - Classic Series, Haslet, TX

    Make yourself at home in the 2-story Rio Grande floorplan. The Rio Grande is one of the largest floorplans in our stately Classic Series, featuring 4—5 bedrooms, 3.5—5.5 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 4,099—4,678 square feet of functional living space. From top to bottom, this layout is memorable, functional, and offers plenty of space for everyone in the family to enjoy.

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Classic Series St Unit 40044184, Haslet, TX
  • /40

    $2,470 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    952 Dustwood Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Wonderful house in Northwest ISD !!! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home comes with Light and bright with large windows, this single-story layout. Open kitchen with ISLAND kitchen with Stainless Appliances and ample cabinet space with Pantry. There is an open living area. Plus, there are four bedrooms including a comfortable, oversized owner’s suite with a walk-in shower and large walk-in

    Nadia Nagib Peak Realty and Associates LLC

    952 Dustwood Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $609,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    506 Windchase Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Mey-Ling Pauri Ultima Real Estate

    506 Windchase Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $847,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Velda Kay Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1548 Velda Kay Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Allison Alliance Properties

  • /6

    $563,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    2595W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcoming front porch opens into the two-story entryway featuring French doors leading into the home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen which hosts the island with built-in seating and a corner walk-in pantry. The dining area connects the open two-story family room featuring a wall of windows and access to the covered backyard patio. The primary bedroom hosts a wall of windows.

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223559, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $2,248 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1604 Shadow Hawk Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Rex Qiu Aoxiang US Realty

    1604 Shadow Hawk Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /20

    $277,824 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    15208 Mariachi Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Watermill Collection

    15208 Mariachi Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $380,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Black Hawk Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1224 Black Hawk Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Eigenmann eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $447,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    Plan Warrenton at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    This spacious two-story floor plan is perfect for modern family living. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen with a central island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. The primary suite, located at the front of the home, offers a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. A study provides a quiet space for work

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557421, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /30

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1416 Mustang Canyon Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    New Build - Taylor Morrison Builder Rayburn model with 4 beds 2 baths. Features include an open concept space, dining area, and kitchen, large kitchen with quartz countertops, undermount rectangular kitchen sink, and a walk-in pantry, luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living area, primary suite has a spacious bath and walk-in closet, with three additional bedrooms and flexible

    Tuan Le Avignon Realty

    1416 Mustang Canyon Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /26

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1453 Barbacoa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Madero - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    1453 Barbacoa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /34

      Est $830,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Whisper Willows Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1332 Whisper Willows Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schoby Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /13

    $637,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    3553W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Home office with double doors framing the entry. The two-story entry extends past the dining room to the kitchen and family room. Island kitchen offers built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Formal dining room. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows. Morning area just off the kitchen offers a beautiful view of the backyard. Primary suite with three large

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223575, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1504 Escondido Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Step into modern living with this stunning Ashton Woods home, beautifully crafted with durable ACME brick. Featuring an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, this home is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen shines with sleek quartz countertops and high-end finishes. Smart home features add convenience and efficiency to your everyday life. Enjoy tranquil

    Victor Barbosa Seeto Realty

    1504 Escondido Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /37

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14324 Cedar Post Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,201

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    14324 Cedar Post Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /20

      Est $390,486 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Schoolhouse Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      504 Schoolhouse Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $489,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft

    Caspano Plan at LaPrelle - Classic Series, Haslet, TX

    The Caspano floorplan makes its debut in this exceptional 2-story home design. Enjoy 2 bedrooms on the first floor, plus a flex room and a formal dining room. With tall ceilings and large windows, this layout delivers 3,288 - 3,606 of flexible living space to enjoy.

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Classic Series St Unit 40044179, Haslet, TX
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14805 Gilley Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    This beautiful home located in Sendera Ranch offers tons of amenities in house & community! 3 bed, 2 bath home with office has a kitchen boasts granite countertops, great cabinet space, gas cooktop & stunning copper farmhouse sink. Smart home features in home, gorgeous laminate floors throughout, designed dry stack area for wood burning fireplace made of Austin Stone, fold down doors next to

    Alan Adams Ai Group Realty

    14805 Gilley Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    224 Arbor Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,217

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Thomson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    224 Arbor Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /36

      Est $287,484 Not Listed For Sale

      14056 Firebush Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14056 Firebush Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terre Coble Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /21

    $338,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    Luna Plan at Cattleman's Crossing, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    You enter the home through the foyer, where three bedrooms are located at the front of the home, along with a centrally positioned laundry room that also provides access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, the home opens up to a spacious kitchen, family room, and dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A covered patio is located just off the family room for outdoor

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12757 Big Ranch Rd Unit 36893614, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /35

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15133 Hacienda Post Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story rental home designed for comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Featuring a bright open-concept layout, the spacious family room flows seamlessly into a multi-functional kitchen and inviting dining area—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Natural light fills the space, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The private owner’s suite is

    Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    15133 Hacienda Post Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76052
  • /33

    $303,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14608 Basketweaver Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,853

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Praytor Fathom Realty

    14608 Basketweaver Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /24

      Est $283,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Day Dream Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1141 Day Dream Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

  • /29

    $428,088 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1717 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052

    The Grayson floor plan by Highland Homes in the Wellington community offers a smartly designed layout that combines comfort, flexibility, and modern living. With approximately 1,612 square feet, this thoughtfully crafted home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, making it an excellent option for growing families, first-time buyers, or those seeking efficient single-story living.

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1717 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /22

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14013 San Christoval Pass, Haslet, TX 76052

    Adorable home located in the highly sort after Sanders Ranch Community. The home has brand new laminate floors, new appliances in the kitchen, a spacious fridge, and washer and dryer provided. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms home seems a lot larger than the square feet shows. The backyard is nice and open. The master planned community with multiple pools, walking trails, parks, playgrounds, and much

    Mandy Sohal United Real Estate

    14013 San Christoval Pass, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /38

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    441 Delgany Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,144

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Cox Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    441 Delgany Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /35

      Est $315,542 Not Listed For Sale

      13528 Leather Strap Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13528 Leather Strap Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gann CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /62

    $450,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Plan Belmont at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    Enter into the Belmont. This inviting two-story floor plan is designed for modern living, featuring a seamless blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor boasts an open-concept kitchen with a central island, flowing into the dining area and spacious family room, which opens to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. A study provides a quiet space for work or reading, while bedroom two is

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557422, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /25

    $2,119 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1316 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,522 square feet, this single-story home offers an open-concept layout with vinyl plank flooring, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, designer backsplash, pantry, and center island sink. The primary suite includes an oversized

    Shonda Strives EXP REALTY

    1316 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /17

    $256,324 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1376 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Watermill Collection

    1376 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $693,424 Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Brook Green Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11201 Brook Green Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trish Knight C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /39

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    2616 Plains Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to your new home with NO WATER BILLS, HOA RESTRICTIONS or CITY TAXES! This beautifully maintained 1 story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a game room, a formal dining room on a full acre with a shop & RV carport! This home is a unicorn! Inside, you’re welcomed by a light & bright open floor plan featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main lvg areas & plush carpet in the

    Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    2616 Plains Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /24

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    944 Crest Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome home to this like-new beauty built in 2020, nestled in the highly sought-after and vibrant community of Parks at Willow Ridge!From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a dramatic foyer and an abundance of natural light that highlights the home’s stunning open-concept design. This layout was made for both everyday living and entertaining—whether you’re hosting in the spacious

    Miriam Stevenson RE/MAX Trinity

    944 Crest Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $839,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    13901 Barrett Springs Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,720

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Sellars Keller Williams Realty

    13901 Barrett Springs Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /12

      Est $311,671 Not Listed For Sale

      14048 San Christoval Pass, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14048 San Christoval Pass, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

  • /19

    $301,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    Larissa Plan at Cattleman's Crossing, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    From the front porch, you enter into the foyer and are immediately welcomed into the open family room, dining area, and kitchen. Just off the kitchen is the primary bedroom, which includes a primary bath, walk-in closet, and convenient access to the laundry room. The family room opens to a back patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation. On the opposite side of the kitchen, you’ll find two additional

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12757 Big Ranch Rd Unit 36893622, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1257 Barrel Run, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, light-filled home that offers both comfort and style. Featuring many updates, new microwave, new lighting, brand-new carpet throughout, the space feels bright, fresh, and inviting from the moment you walk in. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a gas cooktop, & a walk-in pantry. The kitchen is open to the

    Dee Pryor Legacy Real Estate of Texas

    1257 Barrel Run, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /14

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1300 Flamenco Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,900

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1300 Flamenco Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /29

      Est $336,133 Not Listed For Sale

      14229 Polo Ranch St, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14229 Polo Ranch St, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camille Marin HomeSmart

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home