332

Recently Sold Haydenville, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $362,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    110 Cooke Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,558

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bowman Trademark Real Estate

    110 Cooke Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /42

    $693,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17 Harlow Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,262

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ashton Ashton Realty Group Inc.

    17 Harlow Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /29

    $307,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    289 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,818

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Palumbo Delap Real Estate LLC

    289 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    62 Bridge St, Hatfield, MA 01038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,701

    Last Listing Agent Holly Young Delap Real Estate LLC

    62 Bridge St, Hatfield, MA 01038
  • /32

    $367,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    319 Brookside Cir, Florence, MA 01062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,343

    Last Listing Agent Grace Goddard Keller Williams Realty

    319 Brookside Cir, Florence, MA 01062
  • /42

    $885,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7 Grey Oak Ln, South Deerfield, MA 01373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,280

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hogan Brick & Mortar

    7 Grey Oak Ln, South Deerfield, MA 01373
  • /26

    $389,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    48 Northern Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,936

    Last Listing Agent Julie Starr 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    48 Northern Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    154 N Maple St, Florence, MA 01062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,890

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Troxell Munson The Murphys REALTORS®, Inc.

    154 N Maple St, Florence, MA 01062
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12 Dwight St, Hatfield, MA 01038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,104

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bernardes The Property Shop Real Estate

    12 Dwight St, Hatfield, MA 01038
  • /42

    $995,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1 Autumn View Dr, Hadley, MA 01035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,573

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Raczka 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    1 Autumn View Dr, Hadley, MA 01035
  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    48 Evergreen Rd Unit 214, Leeds, MA 01053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,774

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Coughlen Park Square Realty

    48 Evergreen Rd Unit 214, Leeds, MA 01053
  • /42

    $945,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    67 Old South St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,648

    Last Listing Agent Mark Carmien Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    67 Old South St, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    32 Stonewall Dr, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,064

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    32 Stonewall Dr, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /15

    $675,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    815 Burts Pit Rd, Northampton, MA 01062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    815 Burts Pit Rd, Northampton, MA 01062
  • /20

    $318,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    339 Haydenville Rd, Leeds, MA 01053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,851

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Borawski Borawski Real Estate

    339 Haydenville Rd, Leeds, MA 01053
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10 Ward Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,673,425

    Last Listing Agent Alyx Akers 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    10 Ward Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    30 Pleasant St Unit 4, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hardy Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    30 Pleasant St Unit 4, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /30

    $534,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    26 Finn St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,142

    Last Listing Agent Stiles & Dunn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    26 Finn St, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /42

    $800,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    67 Park St Unit D, Florence, MA 01062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Haughton 5 College REALTORS®

    67 Park St Unit D, Florence, MA 01062
  • /37

    $370,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    61 Crescent St Unit 6, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,529

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Coburn Delap Real Estate LLC

    61 Crescent St Unit 6, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /16

    $240,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    47 Hatfield St Unit A, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,076

    Last Listing Agent Martha Grinnell 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    47 Hatfield St Unit A, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /42

    $1,055,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Prospect Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,375

    Last Listing Agent Mark Carmien Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    23 Prospect Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /42

    $945,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5 Adare Place, Hadley, MA 01035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,770

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Palumbo Delap Real Estate LLC

    5 Adare Place, Hadley, MA 01035
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    80 Damon Rd Unit 307, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad McGrath Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    80 Damon Rd Unit 307, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /41

    $1,589,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    83 Bancroft Rd, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,569

83 Bancroft Rd, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    167 South St Unit 7, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,155

    Last Listing Agent Micki Sanderson Delap Real Estate LLC

    167 South St Unit 7, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /20

    $450,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    121 Huntington Rd, Hadley, MA 01035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,125

    Last Listing Agent Pat Patenaude Delap Real Estate LLC

    121 Huntington Rd, Hadley, MA 01035
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    394 River Dr, Hadley, MA 01035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,101

    Last Listing Agent Micki Sanderson Delap Real Estate LLC

    394 River Dr, Hadley, MA 01035
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    447 Ryan Rd, Florence, MA 01062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,122

447 Ryan Rd, Florence, MA 01062
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    35 Hillcrest Dr, Florence, MA 01062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,443

    Last Listing Agent Brian Heafey Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    35 Hillcrest Dr, Florence, MA 01062
  • /32

    $451,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    115 Elm St Unit 7B, Hatfield, MA 01038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,606

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Dacyczyn Trademark Real Estate

    115 Elm St Unit 7B, Hatfield, MA 01038
  • /28

    $319,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    43 Laurel Park Unit 43, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,944

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Sirota William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    43 Laurel Park Unit 43, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /19

    $298,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    575 Bridge Rd Unit 11-2, Northampton, MA 01062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,301

575 Bridge Rd Unit 11-2, Northampton, MA 01062
  • /41

    $1,090,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    100 Emerson Way, Florence, MA 01062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,962

    Last Listing Agent Julie Held Delap Real Estate LLC

    100 Emerson Way, Florence, MA 01062
  • /42

    $950,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20 Bridge Rd Unit 13, Florence, MA 01062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,476

20 Bridge Rd Unit 13, Florence, MA 01062
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    245 South St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,412

    Last Listing Agent Micki Sanderson Delap Real Estate LLC

    245 South St, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /2

    $231,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12 Lake St, Florence, MA 01062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,144

    Last Listing Agent Craig Della Penna The Murphys REALTORS®, Inc.

    12 Lake St, Florence, MA 01062
  • /42

    $493,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    248 Spring Grove Ave, Florence, MA 01062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,233

    Last Listing Agent Dan Schachter DCS Real Estate, LLC

    248 Spring Grove Ave, Florence, MA 01062
  • /31

    $475,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    492 Elm St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,008

    Last Listing Agent Christa Grenat The Murphys REALTORS®, Inc.

    492 Elm St, Northampton, MA 01060
  • /19

    $400,700 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    188 N Maple St, Florence, MA 01062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,588

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Goggins 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    188 N Maple St, Florence, MA 01062

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home