12,595

Homes in ZIP Code 33014

Section Image
  • /44

    $1,227,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    7327 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Enjoy the splendors of a Lakefront Lifestyle! Enjoy sparkling Lake Sarah while entertaining or relaxing after work. Fully renovated including NEW kitchen with Taj Mahal Quartzite natural stone & Stainless appliances, all done in a modern contemporary design. NEW Baths, porcelain flooring, FULL IMPACT windows and doors, LED recessed lighting throughout. Three spacious bedrooms, all w/walk-in

    Arlene Segall Coldwell Banker Realty

    7327 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /44

    $3,170 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7200 W 4th Ave Unit 9-107, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Manor Hialeah is set among the city's beautifully landscaped surroundings—a seamless blend of indoors and out. Known for its natural beauty, Hialeah is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts, surrounded by 15 fully staffed parks, in addition to tennis courts, sports leagues, and a lively arts and culture scene. Hialeah is diverse, international, and a welcoming community to all.

    Shirley Bolis Apogee Team Realty, LLC

    7200 W 4th Ave Unit 9-107, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /37

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6736 Orchid Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,348

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Rodriguez Compass Florida, LLC

    6736 Orchid Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /12

      Est $456,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      6970 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6970 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Camejo MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /17

    $206,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    666 W 81st St Unit 226, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo nestled in the heart of Hialeah. Perfectly situated near shopping centers and conveniently close to the expressway, this property offers an ideal blend of comfort and accessibility.Ideal for investors, there are no rental restrictions, allowing for flexibility and potential income generation. Whether you're looking to invest or seeking

    Liliana Ruiz Lifestyle International Realty

    666 W 81st St Unit 226, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /10

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    606 W 81st St Unit 309, Hialeah, FL 33014

    In Hialeah’s Las Estrellas Condominium, this spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers a prime location near schools, shopping centers, and major highways. Easy to show—don’t miss this great opportunity!

    Leopoldo Ron-Pedrique Prestige Management Realty

    606 W 81st St Unit 309, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14720 Dade Pine Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,989

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    14720 Dade Pine Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /12

      Est $448,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7020 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /12

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    7200 W 12th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    ELEGANT AND MODERN FULLY RENOVATED CORNER HOME IN WEST HIALEAH. LARGE FENCED IN LOT WITH AN AMAZING POOL AND BACKYARD. ACCESS TO LAKE IN THE BACK. THIS HOME WILL NOT LAST IN THIS QUIET NEIGHBORHOOD WITH EASY ACCESS TO MANY PLACES OF ENTERTAINMENT, RESTAURANTS, SHOPS AND MUCH MUCH MORE.

    Dunia Gomez Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    7200 W 12th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /28

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7205 W 3rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Full rent is $3,500 per month and includes all utilities for this well-maintained and inviting home in Hialeah. The property offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and a large laundry room for added convenience. Ideally located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, this home provides both comfort and easy access to everything you need.

    Natalie Silva Active Community Realty

    7205 W 3rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15495 Miami Lakeway N Unit 1014, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,917

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera The Keyes Company

    15495 Miami Lakeway N Unit 1014, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    • /25

      Est $492,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W 72nd St, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1710 W 72nd St, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilberto Aviles Aviles Real Estate Brokerage

  • /20

    $286,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1900 W 68th St Unit G103, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Amazing unit on the first floor. Spacious, illuminated, well kept. Washer and dryer in the unit. Located in a high demand area. Perfect for investors

    Carlos Martell EXP Realty LLC

    1900 W 68th St Unit G103, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7480 Miami Lakes Dr Unit G307, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    BEAUTIFUL UNIT AT MIAMI LAKES COMMUNITY, 2 BEDROOM & 2 BATHROOMS, LIVING & DINING, BALCONY WITH VIEW TO THE TENNIS COURT. TILED FLOOR. WASHER & DRYER INSIDE UNIT PLUS THE COMMUNITY HAS A LAUNDRY FACILITY ON EACH FLOOR. **NO PETS ARE ALLOWED** NO COMMERCIAL VEHICLES, ALL PERSONS ABOVE 18 YEAR OLD MUST BE IN THE LEASE AND APPLIED WITH THE ASSOCIATION. A RECENT POLICE REPORT, 3 LAST PAYS STUBS & 2

    Ana Cristina Martinez DAM International Unlimited INC

    7480 Miami Lakes Dr Unit G307, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /21

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6931 Loch Ness Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,504

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Prezzi EXP Realty, LLC

    6931 Loch Ness Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /30

      Est $484,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 W 81st Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      912 W 81st Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

  • /19

    $245,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft

    7111 Miami Lakes Dr Unit N2, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    EXCELLENT LOCATION and Income Potential. Unit is a 2/2. Secure this unit before price increases once the Complex renovations are complete. Water and Insurance are included. PRICED TO MOVE QUICKLY!

    Star Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    7111 Miami Lakes Dr Unit N2, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /25

    $2,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    240 W 68th St Unit 213, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Fully renovated two-story condo located in the heart of Hialeah. This turn-key residence offers 2 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, featuring a modern open layout with high-quality finishes throughout. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with high-end stainless steel appliances, luxurious granite countertops, sleek tile flooring, and an in-unit washer and dryer, providing both style and

    Maria Fernanda Bustamante Luxe Properties

    240 W 68th St Unit 213, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /49

    $699,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7605 W 6th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,978

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Santamaria RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    7605 W 6th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /38

      Est $458,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 W 81st Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      966 W 81st Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lino De Villegas United Real Estate Miami

  • /42

    $517,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    16637 NW 73rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single-family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring upstairs, plus a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy added privacy with green space on the side, two assigned parking spaces, and ample guest parking. Community amenities include a

    Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

    16637 NW 73rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /3

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    975 W 74th St Unit 301B, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Two bedroom, one bathroom unit in Punta Frances. Section 8 Vouchers accepted. Located next to Mc Donald Park in Hialeah. Excellent location for families, near parks, public transportation and main roads. Enjoy peace and tranquility in a nice neighborhood. FIRST MONTH FREE.

    Maria Naranjo Pol Realty, Inc.

    975 W 74th St Unit 301B, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /21

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7417 Twin Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,096

    Last Listing Agent Juan Errasti Luxe Properties

    7417 Twin Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /17

      Est $833,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      437 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Puente Top Team Realty, LLC.

  • /22

    $239,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    6850 W 16th Dr Unit 211, Hialeah, FL 33014

    2 PARKING SPACES** STEP INTO THIS BEAUTIFUL REMODEL 2/1 APARTMENT. BRAND NEW FLOORING THROUGH OUT WITH A NEW LARGE KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. ** SELLER OFFERING $5,000.00 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS**

    Hanler Portal Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    6850 W 16th Dr Unit 211, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /10

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7345 W 4th Ave Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33014

    MUST SEE! Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium in the highly sought-after Gratigny Plaza/West Hialeah area! This beautifully upgraded home features a modern kitchen with a cozy breakfast area, an open floor plan in the common areas, and a large master suite with a walk-in closet. Tile flooring throughout. The building offers great amenities, including a community pool and covered parking.

    Ariadne Regueira Sunny Florida Group LLC

    7345 W 4th Ave Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /22

    $418,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7170 W 3rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,790

    Last Listing Agent Charbel Abud Charleemax Realtors

    7170 W 3rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /12

      Est $288,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Miami Lakes Dr Unit N27, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7115 Miami Lakes Dr Unit N27, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Lloyd TriStar Real Estate Corp.

  • /16

    $749,000

    $151K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    14435 Tabebuia Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home located in the well established Miami Lakes Community, situated on a desirable corner lot with additional yard space and enhanced natural light troughout. The property features a functional layout, one car garage and a fenced bacyard with generous outdoor area suitable for a variety of uses. The home is in original condition and presents an opportunity for toughtful updates

    Jacqueline Hafer Epique Realty, Inc.

    14435 Tabebuia Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /12

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    606 W 81st St Unit 307, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Beautiful Apartment for Rent in Hialeah.Discover this well-appointed apartment located at 606 W 81st St, Unit 307, Hialeah, FL, offering comfort, functionality, and a prime location. The unit features one bedroom with walking closet and one bathroom The floor plan is well distributed with bright living areas that receive plenty of natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. One

    Sandra Cuesta Tenenbaum The Valenzuela Real Estate Group

    606 W 81st St Unit 307, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7770 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $472,525

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7770 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /45

      Est $865,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 Mahogany Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14820 Mahogany Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Bustamante Rubio Avanti Way Realty LLC

  • /15

    $475,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    7725 W 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Your ideal home awaits: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, where every moment feels special. Charming and spacious townhome conveniently located in a desirable west Hialeah neighborhood. No HOA fees. Direct access to lake. Great school areas. A place to call your own, ready for your personal touch. With a little TLC, this place could be a real gem.

    Norma Lorenzo United Real Estate Advisors

    7725 W 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /3

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    525 W 69th St Unit 209, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit located in the heart of Hialeah, within the charming Bella Venezia community. The unit has been freshly painted, and the kitchen cabinets were recently upgraded. Laundry facilities are conveniently located on the same floor. Easy to show.

    Betina Arazi Aventura Management Realty

    525 W 69th St Unit 209, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /25

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7025 W 19th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,488

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rabinovich Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    7025 W 19th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /29

      Est $514,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      16410 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16410 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Zachritz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $1,399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    7410 Loch Ness Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Experience breathtaking sunsets over the lake and sweeping golf course views from a truly exceptional outdoor living space designed to impress. This four-bedroom, three-bathroom residence at 7410 Loch Ness Drive offers a rare blend of serenity and scenery, set within a beautiful, tree-lined neighborhood in the heart of Miami Lakes. The expansive outdoor area features a spacious deck, outdoor

    Elyam Moral Collazo Avanti Way Premiere

    7410 Loch Ness Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    666 W 81st St Unit 407, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Nice freshly painted unit, ready to move in West Hialeah on a gated community at Las Estrellas Condo. Washer and dryer on each floor. Centrally located close to schools, groceries, easy access to highways.

    Veronica Zalcberg Beachfront Realty Inc

    666 W 81st St Unit 407, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /37

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7105 W 13th Ave Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,727

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Urdaneta Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    7105 W 13th Ave Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /38

      Est $462,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      16614 NW 71st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16614 NW 71st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Campos RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home