251

Recently Sold Homes in 48842

Section Image
  • /41

    $278,350

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5650 Lochwoode Ct, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,826

    Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    5650 Lochwoode Ct, Holt, MI 48842
  • /15

    $111,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4371 Rexford Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,188

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Chaney Century 21 Affiliated

    4371 Rexford Ave, Holt, MI 48842
  • /24

    $174,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4360 Holt Rd Unit 9, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,947

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hawkins Green Hills Realty Company

    4360 Holt Rd Unit 9, Holt, MI 48842
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1802 Tupelo Trail, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,685

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Heyboer Keller Williams GR East

    1802 Tupelo Trail, Holt, MI 48842
  • /45

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4327 Keller Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,866

    Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    4327 Keller Rd, Holt, MI 48842
  • /27

    $232,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2340 Washington Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,145

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Todd Todd & Associates

    2340 Washington Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /42

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5023 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,536

    Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5023 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2602 Horstmeyer Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,702

    Last Listing Agent Renee Dwyer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2602 Horstmeyer Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /21

    $153,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    726 W Willoughby Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,874

    Last Listing Agent Sally Magoon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    726 W Willoughby Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /54

    $430,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2740 Maritime Dr Unit 19, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,475

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kitzmiller Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    2740 Maritime Dr Unit 19, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2626 Little Hickory Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,852

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    2626 Little Hickory Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

Showing Results 241 - 251, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home