12,947

Homes in ZIP Code 77015

Section Image
  • /43

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    166 White Cedar St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,605

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooley JLA Realty

    166 White Cedar St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /31

      Est $282,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      14311 Crosshaven Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14311 Crosshaven Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Wilson Roofline Realtors

  • /26

    $265,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    335 Haymarket Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly designed for family living! Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, from the modern kitchen and stylish bathrooms to the fresh flooring and finishes throughout. Enjoy an open, inviting layout with plenty of natural light and space for everyone to feel at home. Move-in ready and conveniently located near schools, parks, and

    Cathalyn Manteca Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    335 Haymarket Ln, Houston, TX 77015
  • /41

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    271 Shekel Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,095

    Last Listing Agent Brian McCall Legacy Texas Properties

    271 Shekel Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /37

      Est $247,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      14427 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14427 Foxford Way, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Beraud Brooks & Davis Real Estate

  • /38

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    14307 Laredo St, Houston, TX 77015

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Welcome to 14307 Laredo St — a sleek one-story stunner that blends style, function, and full privacy. Fully fenced and gated all the way around. Step inside to an open-concept layout packed with impressive storage. The kitchen shines with shaker wood cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, all flowing effortlessly into the main living space. The dreamy

    Brenda Hernandez Framework Properties

    14307 Laredo St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /17

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14115 Lantern Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,391

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Marak Elaine Marak Real Estate

    14115 Lantern Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /27

      Est $250,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      242 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Ballard UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /10

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5,610 Sq Ft
    • $970,497 per Acre

    14340 Force St, Houston, TX 77015

    Discover a fantastic opportunity with this 5,610 sqft lot with a concession stand from the old cloverleaf base ball park located at 14340 Force St in the Cloverleaf subdivision. this property offers incredible flexibility for both residential or commercial use with NO RESTRICTIONS. ?? Utilities Ready Water and sewer are available, making development quick and convenient. ?? Expand Your Investment

    Joe Tijerina Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    14340 Force St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /22

    $202,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13218 Chelton St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,598

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Plumlee Vive Realty LLC

    13218 Chelton St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /21

      Est $246,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Breeze Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      402 Breeze Park Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kajsa Miller HomeSmart

  • /6

    $209,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    13306 Indianapolis St, Houston, TX 77015

    This well-maintained property offers a functional layout, driveway parking, and comfortable living spaces. Conveniently located near I-10 with easy access to Joe V’s Smart Shop and other nearby shopping centers. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood—ideal for families or investors.

    Mario Navarro Prime Realty Group

    13306 Indianapolis St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /12

    $169,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13426 Whitchurch Way, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,062

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Hinojosa Keller Williams Preferred

    13426 Whitchurch Way, Houston, TX 77015
    • /25

      Est $193,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      14010 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14010 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davila JLA Realty

  • /35

    $84,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 712, Houston, TX 77015

    Condominium located in the Woodforest Pines community offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Interior features include laminate flooring and a functional floor plan with living and dining areas. Property includes assigned parking. Conveniently situated near major roadways, shopping, and dining options.

    Melissa Rey Realty Of America, LLC

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 712, Houston, TX 77015
  • /49

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    346 Ballantrae Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,838

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Espinoza Equity Real Estate

    346 Ballantrae Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /20

      Est $206,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      13915 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13915 Bretagne Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 282 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tanguma INNOVA Realty Group

  • /5

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 8.24 Acres
    • $48,544 per Acre

    0 Province Point Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    Discover this 358,934 sq ft (8.24 acres) raw land parcel at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac offering a blank slate for visionary buyers in East Houston. Just 15 minutes from downtown and 10 minutes from Generation Park, this site provides a strategic foothold in an area with ongoing infrastructure investments and proximity to major employment hubs like the Amazon distribution center.Key

    John Braun CCIM,CPM Bayou Properties Realty, LLC

    0 Province Point Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /17

    $64,800 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 709, Houston, TX 77015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,870

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sims RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 709, Houston, TX 77015
    • /23

      Est $230,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      14106 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14106 Waterville Way, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ramon G Garza Texas Signature Realty

  • /9

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 5,610 Sq Ft
    • $698,758 per Acre

    0 Force St Unit 96635789, Houston, TX 77015

    Discover a fantastic opportunity with this 5,610 sqft lot with located at Force St in the Cloverleaf subdivision. this property offers incredible flexibility for both residential or commercial use with NO RESTRICTIONS. ?? Utilities Ready Water and sewer are available, making development quick and convenient. ?? Expand Your Investment Take advantage of two additional Lots 11,095 sqft and 5,610

    Joe Tijerina Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    0 Force St Unit 96635789, Houston, TX 77015
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    14011 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,977

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Delgado-Mize Casa Del Mize Realty

    14011 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /16

      Est $114,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      13531 Castilian Dr Unit 1, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13531 Castilian Dr Unit 1, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scoey Morris Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

  • /19

    $64,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 303, Houston, TX 77015

    Very well-maintained 1-bed, 1-bath condo located on the highly sought-after first floor! Move-in ready and situated inside a gated community, this home features tile flooring throughout and fresh neutral paint for a clean, modern look. Fully equipped with all appliances, including refrigerator and stackable washer/dryer. The spacious primary bedroom boasts a huge walk-in closet plus an additional

    Karla Estrada JLA Realty

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 303, Houston, TX 77015
  • /31

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14022 Roundstone Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,106

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lam Keller Williams Memorial

    14022 Roundstone Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /12

      Est $214,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      12546 Province Point Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12546 Province Point Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

  • /6

    $54,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft

    13480 S Thorntree Dr Unit 1004, Houston, TX 77015

    This is also a good investment opportunity for those investors who would like to include another unit in their portfolio. This property is being sold with three other investment properties. Kindly refer to these MLS numbers:13480 S Thorntree Drive #910 - 7985316313480 S Thorntree Drive #508 - 1524134813480 S Thorntree Drive #1206 - 88053105 This location is very strategic for students

    Tamesha Wells Real Broker, LLC

    13480 S Thorntree Dr Unit 1004, Houston, TX 77015
  • /27

    $57,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 305, Houston, TX 77015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,119

    Last Listing Agent Tina Whalen RE/MAX East

    12905 Woodforest Blvd Unit 305, Houston, TX 77015
    • /28

      Est $269,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Kingscourt Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      326 Kingscourt Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Navarrete White Line Realty

  • /25

    $170,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,998 Sq Ft
    • $673,267 per Acre

    719 Manor St, Houston, TX 77015

    Looking for an investment in an established area with steady growth? Here are four investment-worthy land parcels currently for sale in a prime location. This area is experiencing steady growth, with a projected population increase of 3.6% by 2025 and rising property values, making it an appealing market for investors. Corner lot with an adjacent lot of .25 acres also for sale next door. Don't

    Kourtney Scroggins Designed Realty Group

    719 Manor St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12511 Orleans St, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,311

    Last Listing Agent Eura Blackburn Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    12511 Orleans St, Houston, TX 77015
    • /21

      Est $186,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      383 Sevenhampton Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Smart White House Global Properties

  • /36

    $294,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    14303 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home boasts comfort, space, and great features indoors and out. The primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet that can double as a flex area. Enjoy the renovated fireplace with gas logs in the living room and the bright sunroom for year-round relaxation. Step outside to the private backyard oasis with a pool, perfect for gatherings. Situated on a corner lot,

    Rick Trevino LPT Realty, LLC

    14303 Duncannon Dr, Houston, TX 77015
  • /39

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14011 Hollypark Dr, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,134

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Segura-Moreira Ladde Agency LLC

    14011 Hollypark Dr, Houston, TX 77015
    • /31

      Est $203,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      12523 Versailles Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12523 Versailles Dr, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Rodriguez RE/MAX

  • /32

    $309,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    14615 Twisted Pecan Ct, Houston, TX 77015

    Open the door to luxury in this home! From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a breathtaking staircase that creates a stunning first impression. Each room is thoughtfully designed with touches of luxury, creating a cohesive and inviting atmosphere, while expansive windows fill the space with abundant natural light.The beautifully renovated kitchen features soft-close cabinets and

    Amber Williams RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    14615 Twisted Pecan Ct, Houston, TX 77015
  • /39

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    255 Old Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,465

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Young RE/MAX Fine Properties

    255 Old Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77015
    • /17

      Est $223,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      13714 Rampchester Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13714 Rampchester Ln, Houston, TX 77015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Agaybi Texas Premium Realty

  • /49

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    13319 Force St, Houston, TX 77015

    Investment opportunity. No HOA restriction, the house needs repair. Six year old roof and new PVC plumbing pipes.

    Sasipim Stoll Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    13319 Force St, Houston, TX 77015
  • /41

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14415 Wadebridge Way, Houston, TX 77015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,480

    Last Listing Agent Joe Tijerina Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    14415 Wadebridge Way, Houston, TX 77015

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home