19,716

Homes in ZIP Code 77083

Section Image
  • /20

    $325,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    7719 Valera Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, an extra room for storage, a study, etc. 2.5-bath home offers both comfort and convenience, ideally situated just minutes from Hwy 6, Beltw ay 8, and a variety of major shopping destinations. Inside, you’ll find soaring high ceilings, fresh paint throughout, and a stylish blend of laminate/wood and tile flooring. The kitchen is fully equipped with a

    Paula Lagadinos Paula Lagadinos

    7719 Valera Ln, Houston, TX 77083
  • /50

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6915 Great Oaks Shadow Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Located in the heart of Southwest Houston, this beautifully remodeled two-story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Enjoy a spacious living area with high ceilings and a cozy corner fireplace. Recent updates include FRESH PAINT, NEW luxury vinyl plank flooring, and NEW tile in the bathrooms. The home also features NEW fixtures and faucets, a fully RENOVATED KITCHEN with quartz countertops

    Nguyen Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    6915 Great Oaks Shadow Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /39

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15114 Kingsbridge Way, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,670

    Last Listing Agent Ena Puder Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15114 Kingsbridge Way, Houston, TX 77083
    • /15

      Est $293,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      13314 Vineyard Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13314 Vineyard Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

  • /31

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    15119 Plaza Libre Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    This spacious four-bedroom home has the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor. This open-concept layout offers great flow for entertaining, and there is no carpet throughout the home for easy maintenance. A beautiful sunroom at the back, perfect for relaxing or extra living space. It is situated on a generous corner lot with a 2-car garage in a well-established neighborhood.

    Mia Li MA Realty LLC

    15119 Plaza Libre Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /36

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13426 Sanderford Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    It is a clean and beautiful house in the center of business locations around, the house was recently upgraded and updated with new items: countertop, oven, range, sink, light fixtures, AC system, floor, new paint whole house.The living and kitchen are open and more natural light. Come and see, you will love it.

    Bryan Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    13426 Sanderford Ln, Houston, TX 77083
  • /32

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15307 Barbarossa Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,490

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Tsui Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    15307 Barbarossa Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /36

      Est $304,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      7015 Shaman Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7015 Shaman Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent tram bui Precious Realty & Mortgage

  • /16

    $269,200

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    7230 Corta Calle Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    ? Come See This Beautiful Home! ? This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers nearly 1,900 sq. ft. of living space with an open floor plan that’s perfect for gatherings and everyday living. The spacious layout features large rooms filled with natural light and a 7,000 sq. ft. lot — plenty of space for family fun and entertaining. With its all-brick exterior, this home offers lasting durability

    Rebecca Vences Lion Heart Realty Group

    7230 Corta Calle Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /15

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6514 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083

    AVAILABLE NOW! Experience the perfect blend of luxury and Affordability in our newly renovated home! Call today to receive a link to explore your future home at your convenience with our hassle-free IN PERSON- SELF GUIDED tours! Streamline the process with our easy and quick ONLINE APPLICATION. This is the lowest-priced home in the area! Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to make this

    Karla Villanueva City Spot Realty

    6514 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083
  • /44

    $164,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9507 Wellsworth Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,618

    Last Listing Agent Leonel Hidalgo PAK Home Realty North West

    9507 Wellsworth Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /29

      Est $236,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      14435 Summer Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14435 Summer Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

  • /50

    $415,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    8806 Inglebrook Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    Positioned in the heart of Houston’s vibrant Alief corridor, 8806 Inglebrook Ln offers a rare blend of space, location, and value inside a gated community on a quiet cul-de-sac lot. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home delivers a flexible layout ideal for multigenerational living or those who simply want room to spread out. Just minutes from the International District and Little Saigon, you are surrounded

    Minh Lam SOVRAN

    8806 Inglebrook Ln, Houston, TX 77083
  • /27

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14431 Royal Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Client no show up so our house is back on market. Storybook beauty completely renovated inside and out!! This 1 story Perry Home with closets galore will mesmerize you! Freshly painted interior/exterior with epoxy painted garage floor; granite counters; pull out lower kitchen cabinets; privacy gate & koi pond out front; storm door out back; tile floors in most areas with carpet in rooms only;

    David Nguyen Vin Realty LLC

    14431 Royal Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /31

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    13330 Vineyard Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,066

    Last Listing Agent Feixue Wang RE/MAX Southwest

    13330 Vineyard Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /39

      Est $312,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      13734 Midland Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13734 Midland Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Salgado Rodriguez Step Real Estate

  • /8

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $1,470,588 per Acre

    6511 Fm 1464 Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    Discover a prime location withexceptional demographics for your business success. The Void Analysis Overview showcases how well your trade area aligns with top tenant chains, providing valuableinsights for your expansion strategy. With a 7-minute drive trade area, this property offers proximity and convenience to a thriving local customer base. The match scoringalgorithm by SiteSeer

    Mark Noor Coldwell Banker Universal

    6511 Fm 1464 Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /20

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14431 Andrea Way Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    Spacious rental home. this home has formal dining room, formal living room, den, and 5 spacious bedrooms. There is not carpet on this home, all flooring is Laminated or tile. Updated kitchen with granite counter tops. Master bath with separate tub and shower, walk in closet. Refrigerator and security camera included

    William Valencia ME Realty Group LLC

    14431 Andrea Way Ln, Houston, TX 77083
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8422 Manassas Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,779

    Last Listing Agent Perusi Oboro Fairdale Realty

    8422 Manassas Ln, Houston, TX 77083
    • /24

      Est $250,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      13322 Sanderford Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13322 Sanderford Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Palacios White House Global Properties

  • /25

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    13950 Ashdale Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome to a beautifully upgraded home with 3 bed, 2 bath that blends modern luxury with everyday comfort. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design & premium finishes throughout every room. Step inside to an open, airy layout filled with natural light and enhanced by luxury flooring, designer lighting, and fresh contemporary paint. The fully remodeled

    Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

    13950 Ashdale Ln, Houston, TX 77083
  • /29

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9407 Stockwell Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    **COMING SOON! MAKE-READY IS CURRENTLY IN PROGRESS** Welcome to 9407 Stockwell Dr in Houston! This well-located home offers convenient access to major roads including the Beltway 8, Westpark Tollway, and Highway 6, making commuting throughout Houston quick and easy. Enjoy nearby shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences at West Oaks Mall and Hong Kong City Mall. Outdoor enthusiasts will

    Joni Wolfswinkel Real Property Management Prefe

    9407 Stockwell Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14110 Royal Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,063

    Last Listing Agent LeSean Burren Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    14110 Royal Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /30

      Est $246,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      14246 Beech Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14246 Beech Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent naoual earthman Real Property Management Prefe

  • /15

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $2,916,667 per Acre

    12219 - 12221 - 4107 Alief Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77082

    Exceptional redevelopment opportunity located at the signalized corner of Alief Clodine Rd & B Street in Houston, TX. This offering includes three contiguous lots totaling approximately ±26,290 square feet (0.6-acre corner site), featuring ±9,189 square feet of existing improvements. The current structures are in need of significant renovation or redevelopment, making this an ideal value-add or

    Emre Kinay Keller Williams Memorial

    12219 - 12221 - 4107 Alief Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77082
  • /29

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6806 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083

    This beautiful one-story home has been fully renovated and meticulously maintained. Situated in a convenient location with easy access to West Park Toll Rd, HW 6, and I-10. Zoned to an excellent school district, this property is perfect for families looking for a move-in ready home in a desirable area.

    Lan Le MaiAn Realty

    6806 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083
  • /23

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7223 Pavilion Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,148

    Last Listing Agent George Koutros REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    7223 Pavilion Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /18

      Est $274,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8306 Beech Park Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8306 Beech Park Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin-Hung Nguyen The Nguyens & Associates

  • /32

    $245,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    7203 Santa Rita Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome to 7203 Santa Rita — a beautifully refreshed home offering convenience, and value! This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a brand new roof and has been freshly painted inside and out, giving it a clean, and move-in ready. The spacious layout provides flexibility for families, guests, or even a home office setup.Enjoy easy access to major highways, making daily commutes simple and

    Binh Vo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    7203 Santa Rita Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15310 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083

    Look no further! This well-maintained home features high ceilings, fresh NEW paint throughout, NEW carpet, and an oversized backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a spacious walk-in laundry room located inside the home. The large primary bedroom offers plenty of space along with a generous walk-in closet. Conveniently located near major shopping centers,

    Teresita Nino CA Modern Realty

    15310 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083
  • /8

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7802 Tarik Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,225

    Last Listing Agent Folorunso Akindoju United Real Estate - Insight

    7802 Tarik Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /32

      Est $271,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      14210 Beech Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14210 Beech Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Gayden Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /41

    $285,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    14735 Delbarton Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Located in a highly desirable community with quick access to Hwy 6 and Westpark Tollway, this charming residence offers comfort, convenience, and exceptional value for West Houston living. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, the home showcases an open floorplan with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and inviting living spaces. The spacious kitchen is designed for both everyday living

    Andrea Gomez PAK Home Realty

    14735 Delbarton Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9214 Purston Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    BEAUTIFUL HOME IN A NICE AND DESIRABLE AREA. TILE FLOOR THROUGH OUT THE HOUSE EXCEPT THE BEDROOMS AND STUDY ROOM. New paint, new appliances. Very clean house and good location

    Thao Phuong Le L&D REALTY, LLC

    9214 Purston Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15515 Rio Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,079

    Last Listing Agent Ann Magoon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    15515 Rio Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /8

      Est $253,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      13510 San Martin Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13510 San Martin Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monday Onaiwu LCB Realty

  • /39

    $249,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    15815 Amapola Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome to 15815 Amapola Dr in Mission Bend Sec 2! Enjoy amenities like a pool, tennis court, and a club house. This home offers four spacious bedrooms, a master bedroom with a walk-in closet; engineered wood and tile flooring, fresh paint interior and exterior, and a backyard porch for relaxation. Low tax rate, no flooding history, and close to Highway 6 and Westpark Tollway. Perfect for buyers

    Ana Hernandez REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    15815 Amapola Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7555 Autumn Sun Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    WELCOME HOME! Spacious 3 bed 2.5 bath home available for lease! Upon entry you will be greeted by your high ceiling family room complete with a gas fireplace! Plenty of windows allowing natural light to flow throughout the home. Beautiful kitchen oversees family room so you can stay connected. Breakfast area and dining area are separate. Master bath has a soaking tub and separate shower. Double

    Linda Grover Sterling Real Estate Group

    7555 Autumn Sun Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14959 Havenridge Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,630

    Last Listing Agent charles thigpen Kingston Realty Group

    14959 Havenridge Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /24

      Est $293,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      13422 Sanderford Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13422 Sanderford Ln, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Dinh World Wide Realty,LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home