10,683

Homes in ZIP Code 77099

Section Image
  • /23

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11915 Green Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,052

    Last Listing Agent Juan Gonzalez JD & C Realty

    11915 Green Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /16

      Est $216,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8611 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lui Jaco Properties

  • /23

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    11403 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    This charming corner-lot 3-bedroom home is ready for your personal touches and for you to call it home! The spacious backyard is great for entertaining with your loved ones.

    Carlos Compean Champions NextGen Real Estate

    11403 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /16

    $229,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11702 Evesborough Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,088

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Mejia Realty Of America, LLC

    11702 Evesborough Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /22

      Est $240,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      12019 Fairpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12019 Fairpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

  • /38

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    11602 Brookledge Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to 11602 Brookledge Dr, Houston, TX 77099 — a beautifully fully renovated home offering modern style and comfort throughout. This move-in-ready property features stunning upgrades including brand-new quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, new stainless steel appliances, updated light fixtures, new tile flooring, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the home. Every detail

    Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

    11602 Brookledge Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /28

    $159,888 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12433 S Dairy Ashford Rd Unit 2433, Houston, TX 77099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,905

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gracey Great Houston Properties, LLC

    12433 S Dairy Ashford Rd Unit 2433, Houston, TX 77099
    • /37

      Est $226,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      12622 Hunting Briar Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12622 Hunting Briar Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tram Nguyen Greatland Living

  • /26

    $144,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    8618 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome full of potential! Featuring a cozy living area, a spacious second-story loft, and a functional layout, this home is perfect for an investor or buyer ready to add their own style and updates.One of the standout features is the rare corner-unit location, offering extra private parking, added privacy, and more outdoor space to enjoy. Relax in

    audra diggs Ivy Partners

    8618 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /11

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12119 Green Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,049

    Last Listing Agent Elva Logan HomeSmart

    12119 Green Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /50

      Est $299,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      12814 Tennis Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12814 Tennis Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Rodriguez HomeSmart

  • /25

    $200,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    10503 Swan Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    The asking price now reduced only 200,000. This is a real bargain. Hurry for this special home! Home has been remodeled and is now ready for viewing. Fresh paint, new wood laminate flooring, new kitchen cabinets, epoxy painted garage floor. This home is clean and ready to go.

    Glen Gill Landmark Properties, Inc.

    10503 Swan Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11106 Lewis Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,227

    Last Listing Agent Ching Wang RA Brokers

    11106 Lewis Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /34

      Est $278,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      12335 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12335 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thai Truong eXp Realty LLC

  • /8

    $92,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    9797 Leawood Blvd Unit 402, Houston, TX 77099

    Two-bedroom, two-bath unit featuring a desirable split floor plan and a private balcony. Buyer to independently verify all information, including room sizes. Appointment required for showings.

    Blanca Ortiz Pace Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    9797 Leawood Blvd Unit 402, Houston, TX 77099
  • /44

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11231 Herald Square Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,967

    Last Listing Agent Jose Galvan Nava Realty Group

    11231 Herald Square Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /37

      Est $252,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12406 Lima Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12406 Lima Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Chua The Sears Group

  • /17

    $234,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    11643 Herald Square Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    A Gorgeous and Warm Single-Family Home with an Open Floor Plan and High Ceiling. Renovation in Feb/2026: Fresh Paint Interior, wood laminate & tile floor throughout the whole house, Granite Countertop, Kitchen Appliances. Refrigerator is included. AC replaced around 2020. Roof replaced in 2022. New Electrical Box installed 2026. There is a 4th Room: Could become a Bedroom, Sunroom, or Greenhouse.

    Danny Luong 5th Stream Realty

    11643 Herald Square Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /27

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9797 Leawood Blvd Unit 201, Houston, TX 77099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,810

    Last Listing Agent Carlixta Maleno REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    9797 Leawood Blvd Unit 201, Houston, TX 77099
    • /37

      Est $235,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      11519 Ensbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11519 Ensbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Johnson All City Real Estate

  • /15

    $299,000

    $64K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    12314 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Well kept 3-2-2 in this nice neighborhood, lots of up-grades, close to major shopping centers, schools, and freeway system. Excellent for first time buyer and investor.

    Desmond Hong Newfoundland Realty

    12314 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /32

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10947 Vanderford Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,994

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Davila Next Trend Realty LLC

    10947 Vanderford Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /19

      Est $261,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      11535 Ainsworth Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11535 Ainsworth Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /22

    $234,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    11630 Karlwood Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    Investor opportunity!! Welcome to this charming single family home conveniently located near shopping centers and restaurants. This property boasts an open floor plan with high ceilings, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and granite countertops. Great opportunity with low taxes and HOA fees ideal for investors looking for a great opportunity.

    Ashley Slade JLA Realty

    11630 Karlwood Ln, Houston, TX 77099
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10807 Odyssey Ct, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,969

    Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

    10807 Odyssey Ct, Houston, TX 77099
    • /37

      Est $260,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Burlingame Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11827 Burlingame Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Egu The Sears Group

  • /23

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    13126 Lima Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome home 3 bedroom, 2 bath, home w/2 car garage. This home is so quiet & perfect for families with the New Pella Windows w/sound dampening. Tenant occupied on a Month-To-Month Lease. This is a paying tenant that has been in the house for more than 4years. Current Rent is $1,600. Tenant will move-out before closing or the new owner can keep the tenant in place. This property has been recently

    Wale Lawal LPT Realty, LLC

    13126 Lima Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /30

    $257,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12119 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,431

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Villanueva Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    12119 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /35

      Est $269,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Plumbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11722 Plumbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kwan Premier Realty & Associates

  • /38

    $260,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    12211 Pine Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to 12211 Pine Knoll, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a BIG flex space that could be a 4th bedroom, mother-in-law suite or game room is located in the heart of Huntington Village with a sparkling pool. This single-story brick home offers over 2,100 sq ft of comfortable living space on a generous lot. Enjoy an open living area with a cozy fireplace, a functional kitchen, and

    Gretchen Barrilleaux Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    12211 Pine Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /48

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10810 Nobility Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,959

    Last Listing Agent Daoyuan Yang Forever Realty, LLC

    10810 Nobility Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /11

      Est $277,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      10534 Huntington Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10534 Huntington Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /20

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    11502 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home! This charming property features tile flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated with matching granite finishes, offering a clean and contemporary feel. Enjoy a spacious backyard—perfect for relaxing or

    Frank Marquez Equity Real Estate

    11502 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099
  • /17

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11303 Riderwood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,735

    Last Listing Agent Margie Esquivel ME Realty Group LLC

    11303 Riderwood Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /25

      Est $233,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      11238 Windmark Place, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11238 Windmark Place, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $159,999

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    12339 S Dairy Ashford Rd Unit 2339, Houston, TX 77099

    This well-maintained end-unit townhouse offers a blend of modern upgrades and a peaceful setting. Upon entry, the home welcomes you with high ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an open and airy first impression. Updates: a new roof, new electrical panel, a one-year-old A/C unit, and a new water heater providing efficiency and reliability. Interior finishes include durable tile flooring

    Mirna Sabha Keller Williams Memorial

    12339 S Dairy Ashford Rd Unit 2339, Houston, TX 77099
  • /17

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10646 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,224

    Last Listing Agent John Pham Redfin Corporation

    10646 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /43

      Est $259,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      12118 Kemerton Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12118 Kemerton Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Goldberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /14

    $250,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    10410 Cook Rd, Houston, TX 77099

    Beautifully Remodeled One-Story Home in Huntington Village zoned to Alief ISD. This one-story home offers modern style and easy living with laminate flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and brand-new windows that fill the home with natural light. The spacious family room features high ceilings, dark-stained wood beams, and a cozy fireplace with a matching dark-stained mantle. The open

    Stacy Burgin Terra Point Realty, LLC

    10410 Cook Rd, Houston, TX 77099
  • /17

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8703 Kindlewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,050

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chau Southwest Realty Group

    8703 Kindlewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home