10,683

Homes in ZIP Code 77099

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $279,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      12735 Covey Ln, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12735 Covey Ln, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Peoples Peoples Properties

  • /38

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    9203 Belle Park Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to this like-new home, fully renovated from top to bottom with major upgrades throughout! Brand-new 2026 roof, complete kitchen remodel with quartz Calacatta countertops, marble backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and washer/dryer included. All-electric home with HVAC ('21) and water heater ('21), both in great condition. Bathrooms have been beautifully updated. Spacious primary suite

    Jessenya Akerman eXp Realty LLC

    9203 Belle Park Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /24

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9611 Huntington Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,386

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moncada REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    9611 Huntington Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /26

      Est $237,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Bayou Place Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11206 Bayou Place Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nanqing Zeng eXp Realty LLC

  • /13

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    11203 Vanderford Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to this gorgeous three-bedroom home with a spacious bonus room, located in the highly sought-after Parkglen community! This beautifully maintained property features an open-concept kitchen and living area, generously sized bedrooms, and a versatile bonus room — perfect for a home office, playroom, media room, or guest space. The large lot offers plenty of room for outdoor entertaining or

    Kristi Summers Texra Realty, LLC

    11203 Vanderford Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /36

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10410 Huntington Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,029

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Harring CB&A, Realtors

    10410 Huntington Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /8

      Est $216,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      10515 Chapel Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10515 Chapel Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelechi Okeadu eXp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $82,388

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    10501 South Dr Unit 303, Houston, TX 77099

    Directly facing swimming pool and tennis courts. Easy access to Highways and shopping areas.

    Paul Lin Jih Jou Lin

    10501 South Dr Unit 303, Houston, TX 77099
  • /3

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    9310 Cook Rd, Houston, TX 77099

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $553,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nizar Noor REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    9310 Cook Rd, Houston, TX 77099
    • /32

      Est $253,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      12419 Fairpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12419 Fairpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Halima Obeid HomeSmart

  • /20

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1007, Houston, TX 77099

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the Leawood Condos community. This well-maintained unit features an open living and dining area with abundant natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space, and two generously sized bedrooms. The primary suite includes a private bathroom and good closet space, while the second bedroom is ideal for guests, a roommate, or a home office.

    Damon Osbourne Fairdale Realty

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1007, Houston, TX 77099
  • /7

    $99,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11323 Glenwolde Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,039

    Last Listing Agent Jovon Ballard eXp Realty LLC

    11323 Glenwolde Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /34

      Est $278,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      10407 Huntington Place Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10407 Huntington Place Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ardon REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /10

    $90,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    10501 South Dr Unit 323, Houston, TX 77099

    1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo featuring double-pane patio doors, updated light fixtures, and renovated bathrooms. Back fence overlooks the community sports court and pool. Functional floor plan with excellent potential. Great opportunity to add value and maximize returns. Ideal for long-term rental or personal use. HOA is completing multiple community-wide improvements. Convenient access to Beltway 8

    Sendi Valencia Boulevard Realty

    10501 South Dr Unit 323, Houston, TX 77099
  • /9

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11518 Larkdale Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,973

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Mauricio eXp Realty LLC

    11518 Larkdale Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /29

      Est $251,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      11847 Plumbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11847 Plumbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Griffin MORE Realty Group

  • /16

    $229,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    12326 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Well kept 3-2-2 in this quite community, lots of up-grades, hardiprank siding, new electric box, cast iron bath tub in each bathroom, cover patio, and a lot more. Close to school, retail centers, and easy access to high way 6, belt way 8. Excellent for investment and first time buyer.

    Desmond Hong Newfoundland Realty

    12326 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /30

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 7/16, Houston, TX 77099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,802

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mouton Divine Dreams Real Estate

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 7/16, Houston, TX 77099
    • /21

      Est $252,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      11639 Evesborough Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11639 Evesborough Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /31

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    11007 Ensbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to this charming single-story home located in the established Parkglen community of Southwest Houston. This 3-bed, 2-bath residence offers a functional layout with multiple living and dining spaces and plenty of potential for the right buyer. While some areas of the home do need finishing touches and updates, the beautifully renovated kitchen stands out with modern cabinetry, generous

    Tammy Huynh Keller Williams Houston Central

    11007 Ensbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /19

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10603 S Wilcrest Dr Unit 45, Houston, TX 77099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,335

    Last Listing Agent Robert Patton Brooks Ballard International Real Estate

    10603 S Wilcrest Dr Unit 45, Houston, TX 77099
    • /36

      Est $209,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      10026 Fairplum Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10026 Fairplum Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $170,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    12400 Brookglade Cir Unit 51, Houston, TX 77099

    Charming and spacious townhome located in a desirable Houston neighborhood. This home offers a functional layout and a cozy living space ideal for families. This stylish and low-maintenance townhome features an open floor plan, updated kitchen including white cabinets and quartz counters, updated bathrooms, a private patio, a 2-car garage with electric garage door opener, and many other modern

    Maria Castellanos Texas Signature Realty

    12400 Brookglade Cir Unit 51, Houston, TX 77099
  • /38

    $297,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12102 Benmore Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,077

    Last Listing Agent Lumar Services LLC Luis Sibrian, Broker

    12102 Benmore Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /19

      Est $243,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      10526 Cook Rd, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10526 Cook Rd, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Ross Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8914 Amblewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,177

    Last Listing Agent Ronny Crisco Dalton Wade Inc

    8914 Amblewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /18

      Est $229,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      12206 Fairpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12206 Fairpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Letisia Macias Premier Haus Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11215 Montverde Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,239

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Renderos HomeSmart

    11215 Montverde Ln, Houston, TX 77099
    • /48

      Est $254,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      11926 Green Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11926 Green Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9207 Dairy View Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,035

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez City Insight Houston

    9207 Dairy View Ln, Houston, TX 77099
    • /23

      Est $219,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      10131 Pear Limb Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10131 Pear Limb Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celina Gomez Premier Haus Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8660 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,954

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mestayer MWM Properties

    8660 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /6

      Est $252,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 Longbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12230 Longbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Gaines The Gaines Collective

  • /21

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12707 W Club Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,102

    Last Listing Agent Hongthu Le Real Broker, LLC

    12707 W Club Ln, Houston, TX 77099
    • /40

      Est $223,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      12426 Plumbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12426 Plumbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Menegaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /16

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11614 Brookledge Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,679

    Last Listing Agent Rick Raymor RE/MAX Universal

    11614 Brookledge Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /47

      Est $231,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Belle Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9110 Belle Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Muniz HomeSmart

  • /34

    $262,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11531 Dunfield Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,900

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Guerra Surge Realty

    11531 Dunfield Ln, Houston, TX 77099
    • /44

      Est $290,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      12215 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12215 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Hidalgo United Real Estate

  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    11723 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,769

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hoang Winhill Advisors - Kirby

    11723 Bexley Dr, Houston, TX 77099

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home