7 Rita Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,020 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $471/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $480,000
- Nov 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC
7 Rita Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC
11 Rita Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kerry D'Ambroise Woodcastle Realty
10 Rita Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Claudel Frederique Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
28 Wason Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Countie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
6 Ridgecrest Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Delahunty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
4 Colson Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maryellen Russo The Aland Realty Group LLC
67 Burns Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clara Doss RE/MAX Innovative Properties
16 Mark St, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon BHHS Verani Nashua
24 Reflection Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Roussel Roussel Realty, LLC
51 Reflection Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pauline Hanson BHG Masiello Nashua
Est $593,360
3 Coventry Ct, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pauline Hanson BHG Masiello Nashua
173 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo Gallo Realty Group
6 Woodland Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edmund Rosamilio Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem
7 Glen Dr, Hudson, NH 03051