8,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32461

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Admiralty Row Unit 206, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Admiralty Row Unit 206, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $854,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    16 Valerie Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    The perfect blend of style and investment potential in this 4 bed, 3.5 bath home along 30A. Showcasing quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and elegant coastal finishes, this home offers a bright, open layout designed for comfort and entertaining. Enjoy the privacy of a fenced backyard, ideal for gatherings or relaxing outdoors. With its prime location near 30A's beaches, dining, and

    Chad Roig II 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    16 Valerie Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /38

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    194 Sawbuck Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,592

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wiggins The Beach Group Properties LLC

    194 Sawbuck Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Admiralty Row Unit 307, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Admiralty Row Unit 307, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /75

    $6,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft

    36 Sea Star Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Discover coastal sophistication at 36 Sea Star Court in Alys Beach, where Jason R. Dunham's architectural brilliance captures the essence of luxury living. Ideally situated at the intersection of the Turtle Bale Pedestrian Path and the east-west pedestrian corridor, this stunning corner residence welcomes you with an abundance of natural light, creating an enchanting ambiance from the moment you

    Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    36 Sea Star Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /28

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    434 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,952

    Last Listing Agent Janet Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    434 Beach Bike Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Admiralty Row Unit 404, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Admiralty Row Unit 404, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $4,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft

    52 N Shingle Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

    Discover a coastal masterpiece in the exclusive, gated community of Watersound Beach. This stunning, furnished home spans an impressive 4,445 square feet and encompasses five bedrooms, six bed bunkroom, five full baths, one half-bath, two living areas, a two-car garage, a heated pool, and a tower with Gulf views. Seamlessly blending luxury with innovative design, the residence fronts the serene

    Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    52 N Shingle Ln, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /126

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2F, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Oliver Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2F, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /19

      Est $3,117,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Admiralty Row Unit 203, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Admiralty Row Unit 203, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    63 Windrow Way, Watersound, FL 32461

    MOTIVATED SELLER IS READY TO MOVE!!!! PRICE REDUCED on this JUST LIKE NEW WATERSOUND ORIGINS home. BEST PRICE for this 1725 sf EZ ONE LEVEL living, this home offers a spacious OPEN floor plan with 9-foot ceilings, quartz countertops, Bosch gas stove, tankless water heater and luxury vinyl flooring—all combining comfort with coastal style. Beautifully integrated BUILT-IN CLOSETS offer both

    Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    63 Windrow Way, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /50

    $1,499,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    78 The Greenway Loop, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,195

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    78 The Greenway Loop, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Admiralty Row Unit 204, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Admiralty Row Unit 204, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $669,000

    $56K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    76 Sandpine Loop, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    Priced To Sell Quickly Near Rosemary Beach! Hosting exquisite coastal living, 76 Sandpine Loop is located in a lovely community just 4 minutes from Rosemary Beach, Seacrest Beach and Alys Beach. This stunning getaway can be a coastal escape for you and your family as well as a top-producing rental property with projections at $87K and cash on cash return projections at 7.3% per year. This

    The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    76 Sandpine Loop, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /46

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10254 E County Highway 30a Unit 233, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,029/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,598

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Milan LLC Scenic Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Admiralty Row Unit 205, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Admiralty Row Unit 205, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /54

    $920,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    309 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Experience refined coastal living in this luxurious townhome located in the scenic Prominence community, just a short distance from resort-style pools, shopping, dining, and the 30A bike path. The thoughtfully designed open-concept living and dining area on the first floor features soaring ceilings that enhance the spacious layout. Step from the living room onto a large porch overlooking the

    Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    309 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /4

    $1,109,417

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 104 Windsong Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $3,361,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    Lot 104 Windsong Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /22

      Est $2,025,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Medley St Unit Lot 18, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      725 Medley St Unit Lot 18, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $740,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    81 S Orange St Unit 102, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Welcome to Inlet Dunes #102, a charming Gulfside condo situated in the beautiful Inlet Beach area of sunny 30A, Florida. This ground-floor retreat combines comfort and coastal living, offering a peaceful escape for up to six guests, just steps away from the public beach access. With a king bed, twin bunk beds in the hallway, and a full-sized sofa sleeper, Inlet Dunes #102 offers a restful and

    Karen Smith Beachy Beach Real Estate

    81 S Orange St Unit 102, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /4

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 3F-6, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Campbell Watersound Real Estate

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 3F-6, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /46

      Est $1,708,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Siasconset Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      129 Siasconset Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /27

    $3,450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    107 Wiggle Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Rosemary Beach compound featuring a 4-bedroom main residence and a 2-bedroom carriage house — a rare opportunity offering flexibility, privacy, and exceptional investment potential in the heart of town. Designed by renowned architect George Israel, the main house was completed in 2002, with the carriage house added in 2007 — creating a cohesive yet flexible property that is both architecturally

    Spears Group Compass

    107 Wiggle Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /76

    $1,630,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    931 Patina Blvd, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,958

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Caudill Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    931 Patina Blvd, Seacrest, FL 32461
    • /58

      Est $757,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Suwannee Dr Unit Lot 108, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      90 Suwannee Dr Unit Lot 108, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /59

    $5,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    56 S Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Located within the prestigious Watersound Camp Creek community, 56 South Southern Cross Lane stands as a magnificent estate home that harmoniously blends contemporary elegance with classic coastal design. This exquisite residence spans an impressive 5,600 square feet and features six bedrooms, a study, five full bathrooms, and an additional powder bath.The light-filled entryway welcomes

    Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    56 S Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    192 Suwannee Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,820

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Oser Watersound Real Estate

    192 Suwannee Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /47

      Est $1,387,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      61 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market

  • /72

    $723,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    197 Milestone Dr Unit C, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    Welcome to 197 Milestone Drive Unit C, Watersound, FL, a meticulously maintained 1,293 sq. ft. property offering an exceptional 30A lifestyle. This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is perfectly situated, backing up to a serene state park and capturing abundant natural light through large windows and French doors. Enjoy the morning sunshine on your porch or take advantage of the

    Cody Wimpee Corcoran Reverie SRB

    197 Milestone Dr Unit C, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /71

    $3,150,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7843 E County Highway 30a, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,089,351

    Last Listing Agent Tanika O'Brien Compass

    7843 E County Highway 30a, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /44

      Est $1,640,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Splash Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 N Splash Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market

  • /77

    $3,695,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    296 Walton Rose Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Perfectly positioned within feet of the white sugar sand and emerald hued 30A waters, this charming residence encompasses nearly three thousand square feet of strategically planned living space on an oversized private homesite in the heart of Inlet Beach. Open to the sky above, the welcoming courtyard leads the way to grand front entrance and deep front porch. Designed with entertaining in mind,

296 Walton Rose Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /71

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    166 Clipper St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,954,842

    Last Listing Agent The Simpson Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    166 Clipper St, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Admirality Row Unit 303, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      TBD Admirality Row Unit 303, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /33

    $2,199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    99 Compass Point Way Unit 401, Watersound, FL 32461

    Discover a rare opportunity in WaterSound Beach with this top floor Compass Point residence comprised of two bedrooms and two full baths. This condo offers breathtaking southeast Gulf and dune views from the spacious corner balcony. This well-maintained condo offers a comfortable and functional layout. The open kitchen, living and dining spaces are bright and inviting with raised ceilings and a

    Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    99 Compass Point Way Unit 401, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /8

    $1,625,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    Lot 79 Windsong Dr, Panama City, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $5,416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

Lot 79 Windsong Dr, Panama City, FL 32461
    • /48

      Est $1,976,710