8,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32461

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $1,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft

    81 Heartwood St, Watersound, FL 32461

    Experience refined coastal living at its finest in The Suffolk, a sought-after floor plan in Watersound Origins. This is one of the few layouts that offers two bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms on the main level, a feature highly desired for convenience and versatility. Crafted by Romair Homes, this exceptional residence blends timeless elegance, modern comfort, and effortless indoor-outdoor

    Angie Gibson Watersound Real Estate

    81 Heartwood St, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /55

    $845,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    170 Sidecamp Rd Unit Lot 85, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,181

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crews Watersound Real Estate

    170 Sidecamp Rd Unit Lot 85, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /54

      Est $2,982,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 S Bridge Ln Unit 109A, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      429 S Bridge Ln Unit 109A, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /50

    $2,895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    41 Longue Vue Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Located south of Highway 30A, and a short walk to the beach within the private, gated enclave of Longue Vue, this exceptional coastal residence offers a rare blend of refined design, effortless livability, and enduring investment appeal. Perfectly positioned between the architectural elegance of Alys Beach and the timeless charm of Rosemary Beach, the home provides both privacy and immediate

    Ellen Randall Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    41 Longue Vue Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /53

    $2,075,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    160 Needle Cast Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,224,849

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Corbin Watersound Real Estate

    160 Needle Cast Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /64

      Est $1,097,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Sandchase Cir, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      307 Sandchase Cir, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market

  • /2

    $4,020,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,784 Sq Ft

    TBD W Elliot West Lot 82 Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Luxury new construction home in Powell Landing West Watersound Origins. 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths with a carriage house, 2.5 car garage, and beautiful outdoor space that includes pool, spa, and cabana.

    Corinne Walsh Watersound Real Estate

    TBD W Elliot West Lot 82 Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /35

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    91 Siasconset Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,448,974

    Last Listing Agent Christine Urbanek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    91 Siasconset Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /84

      Est $4,616,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263 Days On Market

  • /47

    $1,099,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    289 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    Refined coastal living awaits at 289 Catface Drive—an exceptional 3-bedroom, 3-bath luxury home for sale in WaterSound Origins, Florida, nestled on a premium corner lot with a community park across the street in the prestigious 30A corridor. Built in 2022 by renowned Romair Construction, this WaterSound FL real estate gem is a showcase of bespoke upgrades, sophisticated design, and high-end

    Delawalla Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    289 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /36

    $886,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    150 Grande Pointe Cir, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,061

    Last Listing Agent Coastal Vibes Luxury Beach Group Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    150 Grande Pointe Cir, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
    • /97

      Est $5,123,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Golfridge Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      287 Golfridge Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /69

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    115 Log Landing St, Watersound, FL 32461

    Set on a deep 133-foot lot with a private wooded preserve behind the home and a community green space directly across the street, this 2020 Huff Home offers something increasingly hard to find in Watersound Origins: no rear neighbors, and an open outlook in front instead of another roofline staring back at you. This Draper II plan opens through a wide sliding door in the main living area that

    Noah Escobar Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    115 Log Landing St, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /38

    $3,180,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    46 N Barrett Square Unit 203, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,130,348

    Last Listing Agent Walter Moss EXP Realty LLC

    46 N Barrett Square Unit 203, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
    • /46

      Est $1,862,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      125 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /8

    $550,250

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    450 Suwannee Dr Unit 20B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Entered for comp purposes. This beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath paired patio villa with a 1.5-car garage offers low-maintenance, single-level living with modern finishes and an open layout. The Lucas floor plan flows from the foyer into the kitchen, dining, and family room, leading to the covered rear patio with a serene wooded view. The upgraded kitchen enhances everyday living with a

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    450 Suwannee Dr Unit 20B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /65

    $2,300,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    92 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,345,937

    Last Listing Agent Cherissa Cabahug 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    92 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Pine Lands Loop, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      117 W Pine Lands Loop, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /25

    $1,484,125

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    81 Hutton Cove Unit Lot 75, Watersound, FL 32461

    The Ficus rear-load garage plan in the Preserve Collection at Arborview Park is designed with a single-level layout that separates the primary living spaces from the secondary bedrooms while maintaining direct access to outdoor living areas. The central portion of the home includes the kitchen, dining, and living areas arranged in an open layout with clear sightlines to the rear screened porch.

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    81 Hutton Cove Unit Lot 75, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15 Golden Bell Ct Unit 15B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowart Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    15 Golden Bell Ct Unit 15B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 174 Southern Cross Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

      Lot 174 Southern Cross Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market

  • /37

    $1,190,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    TBD Annabella St Unit Lot 10, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    1% Lender Credit towards Closing Costs and or Rate buydown w/preferred lenders! PLUS Ask about our Furnishing options available for purchase w/professional designer! The Traditional Turquoise with 4 King Sized En-Suites each w/WIC, plus 2 powder rms & Large upstairs loft w/optional wet bar (or could be upgraded to 5th bedroom!) Rental Projections of $125K a yr! Meticulous attn to quality is

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    TBD Annabella St Unit Lot 10, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $6,843,294

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24 Pelham Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,809/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,787,472

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    24 Pelham Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /45

      Est $1,681,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Lafayette Rd, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      419 W Lafayette Rd, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /32

    $4,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft

    50 Seven Wells Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Fronting the Sea Garden Pedestrian Path and Mojito Alley in Alys Beach, this 2,739-square-foot courtyard home delivers strong architectural presence and functional design. The 20-foot vaulted living room ceiling brings in natural light and creates a feeling of openness. Hickory floors and honed granite countertops add warmth and texture to the streamlined interiors. A fireplace nook anchors the

    Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    50 Seven Wells Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /50

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    23 E York Ln Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Owen Group Corcoran Reverie SRB

    23 E York Ln Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /22

      Est $500,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      10343 E County Highway 30a Unit B294, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385 Days On Market

  • /73

    $4,690,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft

    17 Compass Point Way, Watersound, FL 32461

    Positioned steps from the sugar-white sands of the Gulf, this exceptional Watersound Beach residence commands attention across four thoughtfully designed floors. Built in 2017 and encompassing 4,230 square feet, the five-bedroom, five-and-a-half-bath home is a masterclass in refined coastal living - where soaring ceilings, crisp white interiors, and a white brick fireplace create an atmosphere of

    Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    17 Compass Point Way, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /70

    $5,750,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    50 Pelican Cir, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $998/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,096,798

    Last Listing Agent John Hammonds Compass

    50 Pelican Cir, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2B, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2B, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /54

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    21 Seabreeze Blvd, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,171,168

    Last Listing Agent Corina Lambert Real Broker LLC

    21 Seabreeze Blvd, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /37

      Est $1,076,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      8307 E County Highway 30a, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8307 E County Highway 30a, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338 Days On Market

  • /66

    $815,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    122 Pennekamp Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    A single level, spacious floorplan on a pool size lot with 50 ft of waterfront, offering views from the Living Room, Dining Room, Primary Suite and Screened-In Lanai. This modern design has 1952 sq. ft. of living space including two bedrooms; a private flex room being used as office space but easily converted to a full-time 3rd bedroom if needed, and two full bathrooms. The property, located in

    Linda Stewart La Florida Coastal Properties

    122 Pennekamp Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /46

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    186 Redbud Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,619

    Last Listing Agent Mary Richards Compass Florida, LLC

    186 Redbud Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
    • /52

      Est $3,099,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Turks Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Turks Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /57

    $1,675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft

    54 Grande Pointe Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    STUNNING VIEWS... striking four-level coastal retreat elevates the art of relaxed luxury with thoughtful design and effortless livability just moments from the gulf. A short walk to the shore places you in vacation mode immediately, while the iconic 30A corridor sits only a stone's throw away for dining, shopping, and endless coastal experiences. Inside, the home -- a 2022 build -- unfolds with

    Janet Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    54 Grande Pointe Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /75

    $6,300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    78 W Kingston Rd, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,212,439

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gallagher Compass

    78 W Kingston Rd, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /11

      Est $6,977,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Caliza Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9 Caliza Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    103 Cottage Way Unit 13, Panama City, FL 32461

    Tucked away in the charming neighborhood of Cottages at Camp Creek, this beautiful home is just steps away from the community pool and deeded beach access across the street with the pristine white sands and turquoise waters of the Gulf Coast. This highly-desirable community is centered around a large pool and hot tub surrounded with lush landscaping where it backs up to Camp Creek Golf Course and

    William Pumphrey Watersound Real Estate

    103 Cottage Way Unit 13, Panama City, FL 32461

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home