8,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32461

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $2,440,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    29 Tidewater Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Welcome to this beautifully designed coastal retreat, ideally positioned in the heart of Inlet Beach just south of Highway 98. This three-story, five-bedroom, five-and-a-half-bath home offers the perfect balance of luxury and convenience, with multiple beach access points only steps away and Rosemary Beach, 30Avenue, dining, and boutique shops just minutes from your doorstep. Step inside to an

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 288-2667

    29 Tidewater Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    380 Clareon Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Property Id: 1251026Nestled in a safe and quiet coastal neighborhood, this unfurnished, remodeled house is located in a prime location on the east end of scenic HWY 30A (between Alys Beach FL and Seaside FL). Your private beach access is only a 5 minute bike ride (or a 10 minute walk) at the end of the street. Enjoy the 30A beach lifestyle without the tourist crowds. With plenty

    (850) 818-3931

    380 Clareon Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /34

    $819,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    47 Bunting Dr Unit Lot 84, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    47 Bunting Dr Unit Lot 84, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 St Augustine St Unit 9302, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 St Augustine St Unit 9302, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /49

    $4,500,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,523 Sq Ft

    30 Pelican Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned within the gated enclave of Pelican Circle along Scenic Highway 30A, this exceptional coastal residence offers a rare opportunity just moments from the Gulf's white sand shoreline and the rare coastal dune waters of Camp Creek Lake. Tucked behind private gates and set within one of the area's most discreet beachside corridors, the property pairs architectural presence with a location

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 333-3532

    30 Pelican Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $6,078

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    337 Grande Pointe Cir Unit SI ID1447123P, Panama City, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $6,078/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 231-2181

  • /27

    $148,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 1C.2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    136 Georgetown Ave Unit 1C.2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
    • /64

      Est $7,966,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Founders Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      101 S Founders Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /33

    $725,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    26 E Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Your dream vacation oasis right in the center of 30A has arrived! This 5 star rated townhouse in Prominence features some of the finest builder finishes you will find, and includes bunk beds, providing the perfect compliment to the incredibly functional layout of this C unit space. This home is fully furnished, with everything you will need to make this wonderful space your own as a second home,

    Agent Photo

    Jon Miller

    Go to the Beach Real Estate

    (448) 408-4083

    26 E Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $8,683

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    49 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1511633P, Panama City, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $8,684/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 18, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 218-0544

    49 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1511633P, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /36

    $619,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    225 Windrow Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,930

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Corbin Watersound Real Estate

    225 Windrow Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      106 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /33

    $2,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    102 Flip Flop Ln, Seacrest, FL 32461

    Perfectly positioned in the heart of Seacrest Beach, 102 Flip Flop Lane delivers the ultimate 30A lifestyle with private outdoor living, multiple entertaining spaces, and effortless access to the area's most iconic destinations. Nestled between Alys Beach and Rosemary Beach, this custom-built coastal home pairs elevated design with resort-style amenities, including a large private heated pool, an

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 444-4620

    102 Flip Flop Ln, Seacrest, FL 32461
  • /20

    $4,903

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    38 W Willow Mist Rd W Unit SI ID1355043P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $4,904/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 24, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 231-5636

  • /19

    $5,196,755

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    TBD Mark Twain Ln Unit Dannelly 403, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,600/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dodson Alys Beach Properties Llc

    TBD Mark Twain Ln Unit Dannelly 403, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      144a Wharf Ln Unit B, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      144a Wharf Ln Unit B, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /27

    $13,080,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,385 Sq Ft

    117 Featherbed Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Some homes offer access to a lifestyle few can imagine. Even fewer create that lifestyle entirely within their own walls, becoming not just a residence, but a world unto itself. The whimsical and profoundly aspirational compound at 117 Featherbed Aly stands as a rare and luminous expression of what becomes possible when design-forward thinking is paired with purposeful, soul-nurturing livability.

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 233-4914

    117 Featherbed Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $6,196

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    110 E Blue Crab Loop Unit SI ID1447130P, Panama City, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $6,196/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 231-1866

  • /52

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    493 Medley St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,006

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    493 Medley St, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 154 Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 154 Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /62

    $2,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    131 Clareon Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned in the heart of Inlet Beach with the rare advantage of deeded private beach access, 131 Clareon Drive offers a thoughtfully designed coastal residence where comfort, functionality, and effortless living come together. Spanning 2,596 square feet of heated and cooled living space, the home features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, with interiors that balance clean design and everyday

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 218-4203

    131 Clareon Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $2,492

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 322 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10343 E County Hwy 30a Unit SI FL2-ID1354969P, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $2,492/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 327-3806

  • /75

    $1,170,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    165 Pennekamp Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,497

    Last Listing Agent Cherissa Cabahug 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    165 Pennekamp Ln, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 1F-2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 1F-2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

  • /48

    $2,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft

    85 Trailhead Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    Where luxury meets effortless coastal living, this 4,394-square-foot custom residence unfolds with a quiet confidence, where every detail has been thoughtfully considered and every space invites you to slow down and stay awhile. From the moment you arrive, the wraparound porch sets the tone, offering a warm, welcoming introduction that feels both refined and relaxed.Inside, natural light

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 450-6006

    85 Trailhead Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /20

    $10,123

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    587 Patina Blvd Unit SI ID1462119P, Watersound, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $10,124/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-0154

    587 Patina Blvd Unit SI ID1462119P, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /55

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    41 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 50, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,582

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    41 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 50, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /34

      Est $2,712,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Barrett Square Unit 401, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      46 N Barrett Square Unit 401, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /32

    $7,500,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    67 Kaiya Beach Ln Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned along the coveted south side of 30A, this furnished Kaiya villa showcases sweeping Gulf views from multiple levels and sits on one of only twelve homesites granted this premier location. Thoughtfully designed across three stories, it blends modern coastal architecture with a calm, indoor-outdoor flow. A private entry courtyard opens to a gracious foyer with elevator access to all

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 233-5778

    67 Kaiya Beach Ln Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /12

    $4,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 River Rise Way, Watersound, FL 32461

    Fully Furnished Laredo house for rent starting June 1st. 2 bedroom + Den (could be used as a 3rd bedroom- no closet) + 2 full bathroom. 1924 sq ft. Plantation shutters and fenced in back yard. Rent includes all utilities but electric. Community has a beautiful amenity center with Pool and Gym and unlimited golf (par 3). Attached Garage.

    Cliff Glansen Flatfee.Com

    117 River Rise Way, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /21

    $4,565,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    36 Seven Wells Ct Unit A4, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,900/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,966,209

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    36 Seven Wells Ct Unit A4, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /39

      Est $3,507,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Solaire Way Unit 408, Seacrest, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 W Solaire Way Unit 408, Seacrest, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $31,250,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,214 Sq Ft

    53 Sea Castle Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Property is under contract subject to a seventy-two (72) hour kick-out clause. Along the pristine shores of Florida's Emerald Coast, where architectural restraint meets sun-washed serenity, Alys Beach unveils its newest Gulf-front jewel. Rising above a 53-foot expanse of private beachfront, this newly completed residence represents one of the most ambitious design collaborations ever undertaken

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 233-6398

    53 Sea Castle Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /42

    $6,657

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    17 Sunset Key Ct Unit SI ID1447176P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $6,658/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 2, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    17 Sunset Key Ct Unit SI ID1447176P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /73

    $7,800,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    140 N Charles St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $8,152,827

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    140 N Charles St, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /15

      Est $7,018,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Whalebone Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      83 Whalebone Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $1,790,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    203 Trailhead Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    This home sits on one of the most desirable streets in Origins. Over 1,000 sq. ft. of covered outdoor living area that backs to a beautiful pond and pine trees for ultimate privacy. This home features 10 ft. ceilings, hardwood floors throughout, open floor plan, professional grade stainless steel appliances and much more. On the first floor you'll find the owner's suite overlooking the pool, a

    Agent Photo

    Gay Landreth

    La Florida Coastal Properties

    (448) 242-1551

    203 Trailhead Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /22

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22 Roundwood Dr Unit Lot 294, Watersound, FL 32461

    Incredible NEWER HOME in the heart of it all! Rent this gorgeous new build in Watersound Origins. Perfect for you and your family to be part of a special community in the sought after 30A area near Rosemary beach and Aly's beach. This community is a wonderful neighborhood full of amenities including the Village Commons pool & fitness center, miles of nature trails, dock access to Lake Powell,

    Stacy Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    22 Roundwood Dr Unit Lot 294, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /16

    $10,012,765

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    49 Salt House Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,048/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    49 Salt House Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      FF1 N Salt House Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      FF1 N Salt House Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home