17,909

Homes in ZIP Code 29349

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $380,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    310 Sloping Meadow Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,932

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Kaminskiy Ponce Realty Group

    310 Sloping Meadow Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /36

      Est $576,708 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Rushing Waters Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      190 Rushing Waters Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty

  • /18

    $188,799 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    1370 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    This new two-story townhome offers ample room to live and grow. The first floor features a spacious open-concept layout with convenient access to a patio for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three bedrooms are located on the second floor, including the luxe owner’s suite at the front of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1370 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $406,131 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12107 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    12107 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
    • /34

      Est $531,782 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Rushing Waters Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      222 Rushing Waters Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Watson Keller Williams on Main

  • /40

    $255,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    314 Carramore Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Step into this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home where comfort and functionality come together effortlessly. The welcoming entryway opens to a versatile flex space perfect for a home office, playroom, or formal sitting area. Just beyond, the thoughtfully designed kitchen features ample workspace and flows seamlessly into the spacious family room, creating the ideal setting for

    SAVANNAH BLANKENSHIP Beyond Real Estate

    314 Carramore Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $56,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1003 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $65,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Johnson Acacia Realty Advisors, LLC

    1003 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /27

      Est $546,229 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Deep Water Ct, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      539 Deep Water Ct, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

  • /40

    $293,600 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,598+ Sq Ft

    Archer Plan at Alverson Farms, Inman, SC 29349

    Popular Layout! An Enchanted classic. Spacious Living Room up front with while the kitchen and dining room face out into the back patio. The primary suite bedroom is on the opposite side from the other bedrooms, offering a more private primary suite.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    3138 Rainbow Lake Rd St Unit 39012728, Inman, SC 29349
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    334 Ben Johnson Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,452

334 Ben Johnson Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /2

      Est $121,500 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Shore Heights Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • Studio
      148 Shore Heights Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co

  • /24

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    515 Blackstone Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Forever Home! This is the first thing I think of when I see this home that checks all the boxes. You will walk into a spacious living room with high ceilings and open floor plan. To the right you will see the Owners Suite with plenty of furniture flexibility, barn door going to bathroom, walk-in closet, his and her vanities, jetted tub and tile shower. The kitchen is huge with tons of cabinet

    Tyler Dover Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    515 Blackstone Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /34

    $385,220 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4033 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goldsmith SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    4033 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Westayer Heights, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      209 Westayer Heights, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VADIM (VINNY) RYABCHUK EXP Realty LLC

  • /15

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $330,000 per Acre

    0 Riveroak Rd Unit SPN335713, Inman, SC 29349

    Looking for waterfront? This half acre lot is located on the Spartanburg Reservoir below Lake Bowen and has 151 feet of water frontage. They do allow a dock with approval from the waterworks This property will require a septic and does not currently have a perk test on file. This is a part of the Spartanburg water reservoir and does not currently allow motorized boats. Call today to begin the

    John Smith Keller Williams Realty

    0 Riveroak Rd Unit SPN335713, Inman, SC 29349
  • /27

    $180,999 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3094 Whispering Willow Ct Unit MT 62 Magnolia A, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Foster Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      1121 Foster Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co

  • /4

    $434,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    1269 Dockyard Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    This Savannah is a beautiful floorplan boasting five bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, two-car garage home with an open plan featuring luxury vinyl flooring on the main level living areas. This space is perfect for entertaining friends and family or hosting those special holidays or get-togethers! The kitchen features quartz countertops, and gourmet gas stainless appliances in the kitchen.

    Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    1269 Dockyard Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /38

    $294,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    432 Lake Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,459

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McCarty EXP Realty LLC

    432 Lake Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /21

      Est $498,472 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Paula Daves Ct, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      511 Paula Daves Ct, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

  • /26

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    91 Orchard Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Great, remodeled and well kept house! Just recently house went through complete renovation. Ready to move in! New roof and gutters, new flooring throughout the house. New kitchen cabinets and countertops, new trim, hardware, stainless steel appliances and light fixtures. Bathrooms are updated with new cabinets and shower/tubs and new plumbing. Freshly painted, clean and cozy. Enjoy an oversized

    Sergey Kisel Upstate Realty Brokers LLC

    91 Orchard Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /23

    $319,619 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4014 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Dream

    4014 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349
    • /21

      Est $500,754 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Paula Daves Ct, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      507 Paula Daves Ct, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

  • /48

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    112 Bay Tree Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to Woodfin Ridge! Now offering an incredible opportunity to make this dream home yours! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home is perfectly positioned on the par-3, 5th hole, offering both privacy and panoramic golf course views. Inside, you’ll find spacious living areas filled with natural light and thoughtful finishes throughout. The home features a versatile room over the

    Steven Zimmerman Keller Williams DRIVE

    112 Bay Tree Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3761 Highway 357, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,265

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    3761 Highway 357, Inman, SC 29349
    • /26

      Est $381,352 Not Listed For Sale

      871 W Keepsake Ln, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      871 W Keepsake Ln, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ledford Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /2

    $429,376 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    418 Admiral Dr Unit CLE 100, Inman, SC 29349

    Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    418 Admiral Dr Unit CLE 100, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $612,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    829 Sloan Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,003

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    829 Sloan Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /32

      Est $429,069 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Zimmerman Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      272 Zimmerman Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Crigler BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /14

    $273,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    12115 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    EST COMPLETION DATE JUNE 18, 2026!!!! The stunning four-bedroom Guilford home offers an exceptional blend of elegance and everyday comfort, showcasing an open-concept kitchen beautifully appointed with granite countertops, gas stainless steel appliances, a spacious peninsula perfect for gathering, and a generous walk-in pantry. The main level features a bright and inviting great room that flows

    Paige Norris Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    12115 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /40

    $421,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    804 W Keepsake Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,807

    Last Listing Agent Jo Singleton Joy Real Estate

    804 W Keepsake Ln, Inman, SC 29349
    • /30

      Est $330,953 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Story Bush Ln, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      328 E Story Bush Ln, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Panek Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

  • /35

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    137 Stonehedge Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to this well-maintained home offering a functional floorplan with the primary bedroom located on the main level for added convenience. The living room features vaulted ceilings and hardwood floors, creating an open and spacious feel. Outdoor features include a covered back porch, extended deck, and a saltwater pool. Seller is offering a $6,500 pool liner incentive with acceptable offer,

    Nikki Castro Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    137 Stonehedge Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /45

    $360,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    407 Braeburn Fields Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,720

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Levato BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    407 Braeburn Fields Ct, Inman, SC 29349
    • /30

      Est $441,227 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Ridgeville Crossing Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      687 Ridgeville Crossing Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /21

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    753 Ruby Golightly Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    This new construction home sits on just under half an acre and offers the kind of space and layout that just makes sense for everyday living. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible floor plan, there’s room to spread out while still feeling connected. Inside, you’ll find durable LVP flooring throughout the main living areas and a spacious living room centered around a cozy fireplace. The

    Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

    753 Ruby Golightly Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    68 Buice St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,667

    Last Listing Agent MISTY HORTON OTHER

    68 Buice St, Inman, SC 29349
    • /29

      Est $305,037 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Brown Arrow Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      296 Brown Arrow Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $273,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    12178 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Estimated Completion Date Mid June 2026!!!! Welcome home to the Brunswick! This ranch home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, flex space and a large kitchen island with quartz tops. Other features of the home's kitchen includes upgraded cabinets, tile backsplash, and GE stainless steel appliances. The Brunswick great room is ample and opens to a covered porch to allow enjoyment of your

    Paige Norris Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    12178 Lansbury Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Turpin Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $64,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Clayton Real Broker, LLC

    0 Turpin Rd, Inman, SC 29349

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home