17,909

Homes in ZIP Code 29349

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $236,852 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      426 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

  • /29

    $399,349 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    459 Cobblestone Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to 459 Cobblestone Dr, located in the highly desired Cobblestone neighborhood in the acclaimed District 2 school system. Situated on on a meticiously lanscaped .59 acre lot, this 4br/3.5ba home is only 5 minutes away from I-26 and Lake Bowen. Inside, the home offers a functional layout with the opportunity to update to their preferences and capture meaningful equity. Hardwood flooring is

    Jansen Young Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    459 Cobblestone Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /29

    $335,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    970 Spring Valley Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,674

    Last Listing Agent Troy Jones Real Broker, LLC

    970 Spring Valley Rd, Inman, SC 29349
    • /22

      Est $215,759 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      414 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Darst Prime Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $955,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,322 Sq Ft

    954 Tradition Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    Luxury Brick Home on Golf Course with Pond View–3BR|4.5BA| 4-Car Garage. Discover timeless elegance and modern convenience in this stately two-story brick home with a full walk-out basement, perfectly situated on the golf course and pond between Hole 7 and Hole 9. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and 4 garage bays, this home is designed for both refined living and grand entertaining. Main

    Peggy Blackwell Century 21 Blackwell Corporate

    954 Tradition Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /32

    $307,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    257 Highland Springs Loop, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,223

    Last Listing Agent CASEY BREITENBACH Brighten Real Estate Group, LLC

    257 Highland Springs Loop, Inman, SC 29349
    • /23

      Est $342,612 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Ridgeville Crossing Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      671 Ridgeville Crossing Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /37

    $334,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    625 Morning Meadows Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Located on over half an acre, this beautifully designed home features one of the builder’s most sought-after floorplans with spacious living, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional indoor-outdoor entertaining. A dramatic two-story foyer and 9-foot ceilings create an airy, welcoming feel, while the open-concept layout offers effortless everyday living. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home,

    Tasha Vinzant Keller Williams DRIVE

    625 Morning Meadows Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /13

    $199,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    102 Gary Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,628

    Last Listing Agent Obryan Littlejohn North Group Real Estate

    102 Gary Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /26

      Est $236,051 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      430 Mount Hood Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Isaac-Mantilla EXP Realty LLC

  • /4

    $298,635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    106 Alteza Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Mountain Views!! Welcome to Alverson Farms! Enjoy brand new construction with thoughtfully designed homes featuring open floor plans, stylish finishes, and spacious yards— perfect for families, entertaining, or relaxing. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and Lake Bowen! Alverson Farms is ideal for those seeking comfort and convenience in a peaceful setting. Schedule your tour

    Alex Eubanks Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    106 Alteza Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /6

    $416,990 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12035 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    12035 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
    • /23

      Est $390,948 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Ridgeville Crossing Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      675 Ridgeville Crossing Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /48

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    710 Man of War Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to life at Woodfin Ridge, one of the Upstate's most desirable communities where lifestyle truly comes first. This family-friendly community offers exceptional amenities including a golf course, clubhouse with restaurant, pool, tennis / pickleball courts, and scenic walking areas, all while being conveniently located just minutes from I-26 and I-85 for an easy commute. This beautifully

    Hela Akkary Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    710 Man of War Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /28

    $273,699 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4006 Rustling Grass Trail Unit MD 215 Dickenson VE, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14087 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14087 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,597
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /47

    $320,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Brentwood Plan at Davis Heights, Inman, SC 29349

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    3710 Sc-357 St Unit 39982584, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $570,361 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1040 Messer Farm Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Mcquagge Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1040 Messer Farm Ln, Inman, SC 29349
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14098 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14098 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,268
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /46

    $427,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    152 Timberlake Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    3.50 OPEN ACRES WITH SEASONAL LAKE VIEW! NATURE'S BEAUTY ABOUNDS in the Timberlake Community featuring 4 separate lakes along the winding wooded roads of at least 1 acre home sites, and also situated near tranquil Lake Bowen. This Charming Ranch-Style home features split-plan bedrooms and spacious Greatroom (22'x18") with Rock Fireplace (featuring gas logs), perfect for entertaining guests! The

    John Powell All-Star Realty Associates

    152 Timberlake Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /14

    $206,900 Sold May 26, 2025

    432 Pisgah Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,296

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    432 Pisgah Ln, Inman, SC 29349
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14030 Satinwood Way, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,115
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /48

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    234 N Lake Emory Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to 234 N Lake Emory Drive, a stately lakefront residence set within the sought-after Lake Emory community in Inman. From the moment you arrive, this home presents a striking presence, matched by an interior that unfolds with intention, scale, and craftsmanship. Custom built by Mendal Hawkins Construction Company, the home reflects quality construction paired with thoughtful upgrades

    Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

    234 N Lake Emory Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    209 Anon Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,174

    Last Listing Agent Grant McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

    209 Anon Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Ben Johnson Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      590 Ben Johnson Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KOLBE PRUITT Beyond Real Estate

  • /2

    $575,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft

    315 Shelter Cove Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    315 Shelter Cove Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    149 Shore Heights Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,316

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    149 Shore Heights Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1C Littlejohn St, Inman, SC 29349

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1C Littlejohn St, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Higginbottom Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • /17

    $625,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    441 Gramling School Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    Home is estimated to be complete by the end of May 2026. The finished photos are from a completed home in another location with the same floor plan - finishes are based off of buyer preferences. Please check out the area, and give us a call! This Custom Home builder can build this house plan or can build any plan to suit! Meet with us in person or via Zoom to discuss all of your specific wants

    Sandy Clayton Real Broker, LLC

    441 Gramling School Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /28

    $274,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    3037 Whispering Willow Ct Unit MD 221 Emerson VE A, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Cinnamon Ridge Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      472 Cinnamon Ridge Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Woodruff Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $262,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511+ Sq Ft

    Reynolds Plan at Stones Throw, Inman, SC 29349

    This 2-story home opens into a hallway entry, staircase, bathroom, and closets. The open kitchen, dining, and living room spread across the back of the home. All bedrooms are privately situated upstairs and a convenient upstairs laundry keeps the main floor tidy!

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    320 Ballenger Rd Unit 38236016, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $457,675 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1311 Dockyard Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    1311 Dockyard Ln, Inman, SC 29349
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Green Willow Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      509 Green Willow Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Morrison OTHER

  • /43

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    118 Sunset Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakefront residence located on Lake Bowen in Inman, South Carolina. Set on approximately 2.5 private acres, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers over 3,000 square feet of heated living space, thoughtfully designed to balance everyday comfort with the tranquility of lake living. The home was renovated in 2020, adding a spacious primary suite and a

    Rupesh Patel Exp Realty, LLC

    118 Sunset Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /4

    $252,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7326 Wayside Run Unit Homesite 75, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Keaton Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    7326 Wayside Run Unit Homesite 75, Inman, SC 29349
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12098 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12098 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,806
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /38

    $279,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    114 Harvest Ridge Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    Charming Move in Ready Ranch in Boiling Springs-District 2! Welcome to 114 Harvest Ridge Drive! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch offers comfortable, one level living just minutes away from shopping and dining. Step inside to an open concept living space featuring vaulted ceilings, a cozy gas-log fireplace, and abundant natural light. The bright kitchen boasts ample cabinet

    Sherry Bruce KELLER WILLIAMS GREENVILLE CENTRAL

    114 Harvest Ridge Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    136 Chestnut Lake Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,679

    Last Listing Agent John Neil Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    136 Chestnut Lake Dr, Inman, SC 29349
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12103 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12103 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,126
      • Mar 31, 2025

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home