10,784

Recently Sold Jackson County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    412 NE Deerfield Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,274

    Last Listing Agent Hillory Baird Baird Realty Group

    412 NE Deerfield Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /15

    $224,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12016 E 49th St S, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,232

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress LLC

    12016 E 49th St S, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1501 Cottonwood Dr, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,740

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1501 Cottonwood Dr, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    332 SE Jackson Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,831

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Prestia Platinum Realty LLC

    332 SE Jackson Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /54

    $524,499 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    108 SE Riley St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,038

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Izydorek RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    108 SE Riley St, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1222 SW Arbor Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,711

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Knipp ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1222 SW Arbor Park Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64082
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8010 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,709

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kendrick Chartwell Realty LLC

    8010 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64114
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1413 N Main St, Independence, MO 64050

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,677

    Last Listing Agent The Fisher Hiles Team ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    1413 N Main St, Independence, MO 64050
  • /34

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4107 Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,121

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Redmond ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    4107 Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6005 NE Agate Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,669

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wells ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    6005 NE Agate Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64064
  • /30

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    900 S Trail Ridge Dr, Independence, MO 64050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,930

    Last Listing Agent Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    900 S Trail Ridge Dr, Independence, MO 64050
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    928 E 77th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,119

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jennings KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    928 E 77th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64131
  • /39

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1413 SE 7th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,885

    Last Listing Agent Anna McWhirt ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1413 SE 7th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /40

    $87,600 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8901 McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,732

    Last Listing Agent David Duntz Mayo Auction & Realty Inc

    8901 McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64114
  • /34

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5535 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,544

    Last Listing Agent Ford Kistler Platinum Realty LLC

    5535 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /18

    $174,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8300 E 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,789

    Last Listing Agent Brent Sledd Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8300 E 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
  • /13

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    609 SE Florence Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,829

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Stephens Compass Realty Group

    609 SE Florence Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /54

    $639,772 Sold May 12, 2025

    1850 NE Park Ridge Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,772

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dow Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1850 NE Park Ridge Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64064
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13120 4th St, Grandview, MO 64030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,069

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Barbosa OakBridge Real Estate, LLC

    13120 4th St, Grandview, MO 64030
  • /44

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3937 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,324

    Last Listing Agent Elysse Jinkens NettWork Global

    3937 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11809 E 60th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,268

    Last Listing Agent Bri Skiles Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    11809 E 60th St, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /41

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    305 12th Ave N, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,158

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Shipley ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    305 12th Ave N, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /12

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3445 E 54th St, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,338

    Last Listing Agent Aleisa Rizo Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    3445 E 54th St, Kansas City, MO 64130
  • /26

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9744 Wallace Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,293

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Goforth Platinum Realty LLC

    9744 Wallace Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134
  • /18

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    705 SW 17th St, Blue Springs, MO 64015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,567

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Templeton 1st Class Real Estate KC

    705 SW 17th St, Blue Springs, MO 64015
  • /37

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    433 Ward Pkwy Unit 2N, Kansas City, MO 64112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,232

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    433 Ward Pkwy Unit 2N, Kansas City, MO 64112
  • /46

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    210 SE Wingate St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,587

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Linebaugh ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    210 SE Wingate St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
  • /26

    $232,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    935 Washington St Unit 304, Kansas City, MO 64105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,069

    Last Listing Agent JoMarie Armilio Keller Williams KC North

    935 Washington St Unit 304, Kansas City, MO 64105
  • /15

    $178,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1524 N Geronimo Dr, Independence, MO 64058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,437

    Last Listing Agent Chip Thompson Realty Professionals Heartland

    1524 N Geronimo Dr, Independence, MO 64058
  • /17

    $317,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8768 SW 8th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,942

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Root ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8768 SW 8th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /2

    $44,881 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2770 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    2770 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    137 W 85th St, Kansas City, MO 64114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,356

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    137 W 85th St, Kansas City, MO 64114
  • /11

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2010 S Northern Blvd, Independence, MO 64052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,297

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Latta Latta Real Estate Service, Inc

    2010 S Northern Blvd, Independence, MO 64052
  • /27

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    27 W 69th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,289

    Last Listing Agent Tami Daniel ReeceNichols -The Village

    27 W 69th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64113
  • /15

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7420 Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,227

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Killian Realty Platinum Professionals

    7420 Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132
  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6621 Woodson Rd, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,132

    Last Listing Agent Lane Degroff Keller Williams KC North

    6621 Woodson Rd, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /25

    $244,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2918 N River Blvd, Independence, MO 64050

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,125

    Last Listing Agent David Wiesemann RE/MAX Heritage

    2918 N River Blvd, Independence, MO 64050
  • /17

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19716 E Millhaven St, Independence, MO 64056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,029

    Last Listing Agent Klarissa McNeely Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    19716 E Millhaven St, Independence, MO 64056
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11301 E 47th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,747

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Frye ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    11301 E 47th St, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    628 SE Ashton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,133

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eisenmenger ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    628 SE Ashton Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home