14,639

Homes in ZIP Code 32208

Section Image
  • /49

    $638,400 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9940 Carbondale Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,695

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gilder KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    9940 Carbondale Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /37

      Est $230,990 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Trout River Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3906 Trout River Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

  • /15

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    4852 Hatteras Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home features a classic, low-maintenance brick exterior and a functional design perfect for modern living. The interior offers a well-organized layout that flows seamlessly to the outdoor space, which includes a private patio and a small, easy-to-maintain backyard, ideal for those who want outdoor enjoyment without the burden of extensive yard work.

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    4852 Hatteras Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9150 1st Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,755

    Last Listing Agent JASON MARTINEZ REAL BROKER LLC

    9150 1st Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /27

      Est $126,027 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W 43rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 W 43rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McCue Paulsen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    0 Audubon St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    0 Audubon St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /20

    $257,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6818 Cartier Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,639

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    6818 Cartier Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /24

      Est $259,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3181 Garden Acres Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3181 Garden Acres Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER YOUMANS LOKATION

  • /21

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    2311 Ribault Scenic Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! PRICE IMPROVEMENT-DROPPED BY 51,000. PLUS YOU ARE WALKING IN WITH $51,000 EQUITY. MUST SEE IN PERSON- RIVERFRONT RETREAT HOME- Check hightides guide so you can capture the essence of the home. Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 3,008 sq ft of living space and a 2-car garage. Enjoy serene riverfront views and a spacious layout designed for both everyday

    SHAWANA BOYER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2311 Ribault Scenic Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2429 Saint Leger Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,774

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    2429 Saint Leger Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /42

      Est $246,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Garden Acres Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3193 Garden Acres Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Middlebrooks LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft

    8962 Monroe Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Charming single family home located in a quiet Jacksonville neighborhood. This property offers great potential for first-time buyers or investors looking to add to their portfolio. It can easily become a beautiful residence or a strong rental opportunity. Conveniently located near schools, parks, and major roadways don't miss out on this excellent investment property!

    Kelly Treadaway SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    8962 Monroe Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    918 Deerwood Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,437

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    918 Deerwood Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /29

      Est $221,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Garden Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3216 Garden Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William E Ramos INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $169,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    278 E 46th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    ADU+Workshop/Storage! Priced well below appraisal and comps. Investors paradise, two rents on one property. Main house is a 3 bed/1 bath. ADU is a 1 bed/1 bath equipped with kitchen and bath. Brick home with fully fenced yard, with parking through the fence to the back. New 2026 roof! HVAC 2013. Renovated primary bathroom. Close to downtown, major hospitals, shopping, dining, and entertainment.

    Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    278 E 46th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /33

    $217,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8940 Monroe Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,739

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    8940 Monroe Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /21

      Est $264,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Garden Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3210 Garden Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,599
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantrece Thomas PARADIGM VISION GROUP

  • /26

    $244,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    6278 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Enjoy the benefits of new construction and the pride of homeownership where everything is fresh, functional, and fully yours. Now introducing the Aven Floor Plan! Beautiful NEW Construction with quality Craftsmanship, at an Affordable Price! This is your path to home ownership, with 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home offers you desirable features and Open Floor Plan. The Kitchen includes Brand New

    Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    6278 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6926 Corday Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,806

    Last Listing Agent Ernie McKinney WATSON REALTY CORP

    6926 Corday Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /22

      Est $224,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3192 Garden Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3192 Garden Brook Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starlett Jackson POINT TO POINT REALTY

  • /2

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $139,535 per Acre

    0 Edgewood Ave W Unit 2099705, Jacksonville, FL

    Discover the potential of this 1/2 acre of wooded lot located just off Edgewood Avenue in the heart of Jacksonville, Florida. Nested in a rapidly evolving area, this parcel offers both privacy and accessibility making it an ideal canvas for development.

    Joddie Mcclain KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    0 Edgewood Ave W Unit 2099705, Jacksonville, FL
  • /19

    $46,800 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9143 Madison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,667

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    9143 Madison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /16

      Est $267,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Sedona Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3117 Sedona Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Ammon UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /45

    $249,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    6910 Cartier Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Welcome home to 6910 Cartier Cir, a beautifully updated Jacksonville retreat designed for comfort, warmth, and everyday living. Step inside to a bright, inviting living area featuring a stylish built-in bar and a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for entertaining or unwinding at the end of the day. The large bedrooms offer plenty of room to relax, work, or recharge, while the thoughtfully

    Wesley Wood COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    6910 Cartier Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /9

    $110,063 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1717 Lauder Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,395

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA VEAZIE ONE REALTY CORP

    1717 Lauder Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /26

      Est $210,573 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Sibbald Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8620 Sibbald Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Germaine WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $229,777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    822 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Very well maintained house over the years. Sitting at Cul De Sac St. This property is solid brick on concrete slab and a shed. 4 Bedrooms with seldom to find 3 tiled bathrooms. New (Roof, Water Heater, LG Refrigerator, Stove, and a microwave). Separate entrance to master bedroom. New wood fence to the back. BBQ area. Spacious shed. AC pressure and condition is great... Additional carport to the

    FAWAZ ALMUNAYER DALTON WADE INC

    822 E 60th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /22

    $122,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6669 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,005

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Herlehy MARYKATE & CO REALTY

    6669 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /13

      Est $183,040 Not Listed For Sale

      7858 Denham Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7858 Denham Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANITA GRAY CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /6

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $125,926 per Acre

    0 Sibbald Rd Unit 2144707, Jacksonville, FL

    Great opportunity to have a deep-water lot with access that leads to the Trout River and eventually to the St Johns River and the Atlantic Ocean. Habitable AS Is Living Structure included. Build your vacation or permanent home/Air B&B. Other uses are for you boat lovers to have a place to store that boat without the Marina Fees, Think of the fishing crabbing and shrimping opportunities. Could

    Graylyn Christopher TRINITY REAL ESTATE III LLC

    0 Sibbald Rd Unit 2144707, Jacksonville, FL
  • /6

    $55,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3915 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $66/SF

    Current Estimated Value $107,729

    Last Listing Agent Russell Coffey WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    3915 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /25

      Est $149,171 Not Listed For Sale

      9335 11th Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9335 11th Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orjada Hajdini WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /23

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    2634 Aubrey Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    This is a solid block home with room to customize. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and a yard that provides flexibility for outdoor living, pets, or future plans. Major systems have already seen important improvements. Plumbing & electrical were updated in 2024, new roof in June 2020, the water heater was replaced in 2020, & the HVAC system was installed in

    JENA PEREZ REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    2634 Aubrey Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /3

    $238,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6821 Elwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    6821 Elwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Buffalo Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6708 Buffalo Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nebesnyk MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /39

    $139,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    247 W 45th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Welcome to 247 W 45th St, a freshly updated home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. Recent improvements including flooring, fresh landscaping, and interior paint create a clean, modern feel and strong curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Inside, you'll find a bright and open layout filled with natural light, highlighting the updated finishes and creating a warm,

    TAYLOR KOOIKER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    247 W 45th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /23

    $104,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8057 Oakwood St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,466

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    8057 Oakwood St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /14

      Est $141,501 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Stanwick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      821 Stanwick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Andrews NUMOVZ REAL ESTATE INC

  • /33

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    1901 Forest Hills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Fully Renovated Property with Modern Features!This beautifully updated home showcases new roof, updated electrical system, brand-new windows and doors, and so much more! Enjoy the stylish curb appeal with pavers in both the front and backyard, plus two separate driveways for added convenience. The property is fully fenced with a modern design, and a double-gated entry offers easy access to

    YENEISY CRUZ FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1901 Forest Hills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9480 Carbondale Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,177

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    9480 Carbondale Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home