14,585

Homes in ZIP Code 65109

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3406 N Rock Beacon Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,226

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Baker Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

    3406 N Rock Beacon Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /21

      Est $268,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Greenbrier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4012 Greenbrier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Kolb Associated Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $161,471 per Acre

    4217 Catalina Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Corner lot in Charleston Place Subdivision--ready for your dream home! Enjoy a prime location just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and all the conveniences of Jefferson City.

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 531-3915

    4217 Catalina Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3029 Hogan Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,772

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    3029 Hogan Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /38

      Est $272,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Rustic Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3901 Rustic Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

  • /26

    $279,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    3810 Liverpool Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome to 3810 Liverpool Drive in the desirable Covington Gardens subdivision on the west end of Jefferson City. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a layout that simply works with opportunity to grow.The primary suite is spacious and comfortable, featuring a walk-in closet, jetted tub, and step-in shower--a great setup for both busy mornings and winding down at the end of the day.The eat-in

    Agent Photo

    Kim Stockstill

    Dogwood Realty Group

    (573) 943-0669

    3810 Liverpool Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3936 Dewberry Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,658

    Last Listing Agent Payne Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    3936 Dewberry Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /16

      Est $268,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Rustic Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3911 Rustic Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Reed eXp Realty, LLC

  • /89

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,169 Sq Ft

    617 S Eagle Trace, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Luxury Living in Meadows by the Club Subdivision! Welcome to one of Jefferson City's most coveted addresses, nestled along the prestigious Jefferson City Country Club golf course, this Otke-built masterpiece offers over 5,100 sq ft of thoughtfully designed custom-built living space with luxury intentionally designed in every detail. From its hand-cut limestone exterior on all four sides to its

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 260-1466

    617 S Eagle Trace, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /61

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    909 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,352

    Last Listing Agent Payne Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    909 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /36

      Est $197,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Route Cc, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4104 Route Cc, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    5016 Scruggs Station Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on the west end of Jefferson City offers the space, updates, and location buyers are searching for. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the fresh feel and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living.The large eat-in kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking, gathering, and entertaining, with direct

    Agent Photo

    Kim Stockstill

    Dogwood Realty Group

    (573) 435-2397

    5016 Scruggs Station Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /68

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    907 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,531

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    907 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /21

      Est $200,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Oakridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4719 Oakridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina McMichael-Schwant McMichael Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $279,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    1911 Glenwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Fully reimagined and beautifully renovated, this all brick 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home blends modern design with everyday functionality in the heart of Jefferson City. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the fresh exterior updates, new roof, gutters & clean, professional landscaping that set the tone for what's inside. The stunning kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, featuring

    Agent Photo

    Blunt Team

    The Real Estate Agency

    (573) 266-2693

    1911 Glenwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /24

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Heritage Hwy, Clark Township, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 31.53 Acres
    • $12,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Heritage Hwy, Clark Township, MO 65109
    • /15

      Est $235,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Horseshoe Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3448 Horseshoe Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hemeyer Madison Street Realty

  • /51

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    1431 Briar Village Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome to this truly unique, one-owner home that has been exceptionally cared for and beautifully maintained throughout the years. Pride of ownership is evident from the moment you arrive, with outstanding curb appeal featuring a meticulously manicured lawn, mature trees, lush landscaping, irrigation system, and a stunning stamped concrete driveway, walkway, and patio.This beautiful two-story

    Agent Photo

    Blunt Team

    The Real Estate Agency

    (573) 279-2407

    1431 Briar Village Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $445,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4026 Terra Bella Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 439 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,500

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team REMAX Jefferson City

    4026 Terra Bella Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /63

      Est $232,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Horseshoe Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3406 Horseshoe Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Prenger Action Realty Of Jefferson City, Inc.

  • /30

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    5108 Woodway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome home! This is the home of wide open spaces, and you'll fall in love with it the moment you walk in. The owners have remodeled this great split foyer home in the past year AND added a huge storage shed and the yard is bigger than you think. The living room just got a major expansion, and the kitchen just got new appliances and a big upgrade. You'll love the freshly painted back deck and

    Agent Photo

    Dean Klempke

    Iron Gate Real Estate

    (573) 594-5885

    5108 Woodway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 5.95 Acres
    • $22,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    0, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /59

      Est $315,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2618 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    1505 Dry Creek Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome home where comfort, quality updates, and peaceful outdoor living come together seamlessly. With over 3,000 square feet of finished space, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers room to live, entertain, and unwind. Step inside to find a spacious main level featuring 1,816 SQFT of thoughtfully designed living space, complemented by a fully finished basement with an additional 1,210 SQFT perfect

    Agent Photo

    Maizie Brown

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 279-3518

    1505 Dry Creek Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    206 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,859

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /19

      Est $312,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2625 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Newland Moore & Shyrock, LLC

  • /24

    $525,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    3816 Candlelight Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Don't miss this well-maintained 6-plex featuring numerous updates and strong rental history. Recent improvements include new flooring, fresh paint, two new water heaters, and a new roof. Each unit has been well cared for, making this property a great addition to any investor's portfolio.Conveniently located on the west end of town, close to shopping, dining, and major amenities. With consistent

    Agent Photo

    Blunt Team

    The Real Estate Agency

    (573) 763-2402

    3816 Candlelight Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6916 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,809

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shiery REMAX Jefferson City

    6916 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /72

      Est $514,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Zion Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2420 Zion Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Vaughan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    1802 Todd Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Completely updated and move-in ready, this split-foyer home shines from top to bottom! You'll love the fresh, modern feel with new floor coverings, updated bathrooms, and brand new appliances. The kitchen also has new countertops, sink and hardware. The spacious layout offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, plus a large family room downstairs providing plenty of room for comfortable living. Enjoy the

    Agent Photo

    Damion Gerlt

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 995-3105

    1802 Todd Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /32

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2705 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,291

    Last Listing Agent Kaden Dassrath Epic Real Estate Group

    2705 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /60

      Est $614,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Cedar Bend Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3228 Cedar Bend Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Vaughan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $419,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    1908 Sylvan Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome to one of the most desirable West-end locations just off Boonville Road! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street, this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you'll fall in love with the convenient MAIN LEVEL LIVING layout paired with a stunning vaulted ceiling living room and oversized windows

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 879-3825

    1908 Sylvan Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1014 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1014 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 1822 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Est $359,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1822 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /48

    $252,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    111 Bolton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    CHARMER near Boonville Rd! This adorable 3 bedroom, 1 bath all-brick home is full of character from the beautiful hardwood floors to the timeless arched doorways. Enjoy easy living with major updates already done for you, including windows, HVAC, and water heater just move right in! Step outside to a spacious backyard perfect for relaxing on the patio or enjoying time to play. Conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Kylie Boeckman Home Team

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 641-2497

    111 Bolton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    406 Meier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,944

406 Meier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /29

      Est $372,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1826 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Associated Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $419,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    210 Poelker Place, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 267-2439

    210 Poelker Place, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1108 Pamela Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    1108 Pamela Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home