14,585

Homes in ZIP Code 65109

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      $410,667 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1904 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Richey Coldwell Banker Neighbors

  • /2

    $419,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    210 Poelker Place, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 267-2439

    210 Poelker Place, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /37

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    604 Conrad St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,571

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    604 Conrad St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /31

      Est $419,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2003 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TERI MACLAUGHLIN eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $512,917

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    802 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Scheduled to be completed May 29, 2026, this stunning new home is packed with thoughtful design and quality finishes. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by rich hardwood floors, impressive open living area with soaring 10' ceilings, and a contemporary color scheme that flows seamlessly throughout the main living spaces. The kitchen is a culinary dream, featuring custom painted

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 955-1980

    802 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2226 Hillsdale Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,540

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    2226 Hillsdale Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /34

      $312,761 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Deardane Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2731 Deardane Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /31

    $555,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    210 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Beautiful New Construction with Main Level Living from Signature Homes! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, function, and quality craftsmanship. Featuring a split-bedroom layout - complete with main level laundry and a spacious 2-car garage. You'll love the open floor plan filled with natural light, gorgeous hardwood floors, and Signature Home's signature high-end

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 920-1314

    210 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /46

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2847 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    2847 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /30

      Est $434,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2609 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashli Bowman Bowman Realty

  • /48

    $499,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    735 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    This stunning home in Prenger's Ridge Subdvn offers 1,820 sq ft on the main level with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, blending upscale finishes with everyday comfort. The exterior wows with mostly light brown brick accented by cream stone and siding gables, paired with black windows, black garage doors, and a black roof for a crisp, modern look. The extra-tall front door with four glass panels,

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 594-4542

    735 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5308 Westward Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,107

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    5308 Westward Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /29

      Est $285,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Deardane Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2714 Deardane Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stockstill Dogwood Realty Group

  • /35

    $398,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    4817 Carly Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    SELLER NOW OFFERING $15,000 ALLOWANCE towards IRRIGATION SYSTEM, FENCING, LANDSCAPING or any other way buyer prefers!! This FANTASTIC, all-main level living home has 3 (w/ the option of 4) bedrooms, 2 baths, and 3-car garage w/ over 1900 finished sqft. Walk inside and discover a spectacular entry w/ gorgeous luxury vinyl plank floors that pave your way throughout the main living areas (and

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 515-2774

    4817 Carly Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2304 Schneider Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,752

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    2304 Schneider Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /31

      Est $576,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Fox Moor Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1500 Fox Moor Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /24

    $524,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    734 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    This stunning home radiates sophistication and enduring style, crafted with exceptional materials and thoughtful touches that elevate everyday living. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by rich hardwood floors and a contemporary color scheme that flows seamlessly throughout the main living spaces. The kitchen is a culinary dream, featuring custom painted cabinets, a functional prep

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 898-4576

    734 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    812 Boonville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,003

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    812 Boonville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /31

      Est $320,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Courtyard Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2403 Courtyard Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashli Bowman Bowman Realty

  • /34

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    5423 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    MAIN LEVEL LIVING at its best! This brand new home offers the convenience buyers are looking for with a main level garage, laundry, and a spacious primary suite all on one level. You'll love the welcoming covered front porch and the standout stamped concrete covered deck featuring beautiful vaulted beam accents, an eye-catching upgrade perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Built with quality 2x6

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 877-7458

    5423 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /32

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    804 Rock Hill Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,160

    Last Listing Agent Kody Russel Iron Gate Real Estate

    804 Rock Hill Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /26

      Est $211,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Meadowlark Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2404 Meadowlark Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne Sprenger Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

  • /27

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2411 Starling Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Charming & Affordable Living Just Outside Jefferson City!Welcome home to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath gem located on the outskirts of Jefferson City—offering the perfect blend of convenience and privacy. Situated on two spacious lots, this property provides extra room to enjoy outdoor living while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities.Step inside

    Johny Ellsworth Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    2411 Starling Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /5

    $14,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    714 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $63,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,043

    Last Listing Agent Kati Larsen Staton Realty Group

    714 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /27

      Est $192,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Starling Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2419 Starling Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /55

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft

    820 Ronan Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    820 Ronan Court in Jefferson City offers elevated main-level living with five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and thoughtfully designed spaces ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home features a split-bedroom layout that provides privacy and comfort for the whole family.The expansive primary suite includes a walk-in closet and a private en-suite bath, while the

    Kevin Crawford Keller Williams Realty

    820 Ronan Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1519 River Bluff Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $336,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gampher Staton Realty Group

    1519 River Bluff Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /34

      Est $290,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2520 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /29

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    3003 Glenstone Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality! Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring soaring ceilings in the living room, a cozy fireplace, and an abundance of natural light pouring through the many oversized windows. The spacious kitchen is designed for entertaining with tons of

    Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    3003 Glenstone Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /36

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2832 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    2832 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /22

      Est $258,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Concord Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2541 Concord Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /50

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    1010 Bannister Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offering comfort, functionality, and an ideal layout for everyday living and entertaining. Featuring main-level living, this home includes a dedicated office space, formal dining room, and a cozy fireplace that creates the perfect gathering space. New flooring in living room and main level bedrooms. The kitchen

    The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1010 Bannister Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /25

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5408 Bret Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,030

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    5408 Bret Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 2548 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Est $285,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2548 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faith Prenger Century 21 Community

  • /21

    $439,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    227 Paradigm Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    This house is where modern design meets a perfect blend of functionality and style. As you step inside, prepare to be captivated by the modern design that defines this home. Clean lines and an open concept layout create a contemporary and inviting living room with a chic fireplace. The thoughtfully designed split bedroom floor plan maximizes both space and natural light, providing an airy and

    Jennifer Michel Associated Real Estate Group

    227 Paradigm Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1100 Dogwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,697

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1100 Dogwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 1917 Bunker Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Est $328,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Bunker Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1917 Bunker Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Patterson Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    4048 Southampton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome to 4048 Southampton Dr in Jefferson City--where convenience meets completely refreshed, move-in ready living ✨This beautifully updated home offers true main-level living with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, thoughtfully redesigned down to the details. From the moment you walk through the inviting entryway, you'll notice the light, bright interior and warm, welcoming feel that makes

    Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    4048 Southampton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1006 Laurel Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,963

1006 Laurel Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /47

      Est $328,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Bunker Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1905 Bunker Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Adams Century 21 Community

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home