8,940

Recently Sold Jefferson County CO Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,210,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7672 S Davis Peak, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,109

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Morrow SimpList Realty Company

    7672 S Davis Peak, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7428 S Quail Cir Unit 1728, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,654

    Last Listing Agent Dave Crane Crane Real Estate Corporation

    7428 S Quail Cir Unit 1728, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3224 S Dudley St, Lakewood, CO 80227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,496

    Last Listing Agent Annie Schneider RE/MAX Professionals

    3224 S Dudley St, Lakewood, CO 80227
  • /24

    $983,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13382 Riley Peak Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,639

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dolph Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    13382 Riley Peak Rd, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /9

    $399,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15282 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    15282 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /39

    $480,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    34502 Chilton Ave, Pine, CO 80470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,286

    Last Listing Agent Beth Davis RE/MAX Synergy

    34502 Chilton Ave, Pine, CO 80470
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3220 Vance St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,855

    Last Listing Agent Susan Knapp Knapp & Knapp

    3220 Vance St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  • /50

    $1,878,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7551 Blue Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,209

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Zalfa Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    7551 Blue Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /49

    $259,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7902 Chase Cir Unit 152, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,211

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Torp Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    7902 Chase Cir Unit 152, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    27888 Richmond Hill Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,411

    Last Listing Agent Robert Martin Compass - Denver

    27888 Richmond Hill Rd, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /23

    $595,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3765 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,538

    Last Listing Agent Julius Vizzi Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc

    3765 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /18

    $470,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4760 Holland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,893

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sidebottom Michael Sidebottom & Co.

    4760 Holland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  • /49

    $507,250 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6537 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,563

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Walsleben Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    6537 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /50

    $1,550,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6961 Salvia St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,380

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jensen eXp Realty, LLC

    6961 Salvia St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /29

    $590,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6121 W 108th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,898

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hollman Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    6121 W 108th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /29

    $313,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6725 W 84th Way Unit 67, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,212

    Last Listing Agent Therese Bickford The Group Inc - Harmony

    6725 W 84th Way Unit 67, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /44

    $1,350,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    17935 W 77th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,326

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gill Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    17935 W 77th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17102 W 85th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,247

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott eXp Realty, LLC

    17102 W 85th Place, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /42

    $1,116,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1359 Pomegranate Ln, Golden, CO 80401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,693

    Last Listing Agent Chris Crowley Christopher Crowley

    1359 Pomegranate Ln, Golden, CO 80401
  • /39

    $695,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2146 S Yarrow St, Lakewood, CO 80227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,678

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Williams MODUS Real Estate

    2146 S Yarrow St, Lakewood, CO 80227
  • /35

    $536,700 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5666 Johnson St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,056

    Last Listing Agent Leah Ladd Compass - Denver

    5666 Johnson St, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /10

    $719,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    6906 Kendrick Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    6906 Kendrick Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /45

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15608 Ouray Rd, Pine, CO 80470

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,845

    Last Listing Agent Jess Munsterman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    15608 Ouray Rd, Pine, CO 80470
  • /32

    $575,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7237 S Pierce Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,622

    Last Listing Agent The Guy Team RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    7237 S Pierce Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /33

    $710,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6342 S Saulsbury Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,189

    Last Listing Agent Brian Petrelli MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    6342 S Saulsbury Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /42

    $1,191,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13837 W 59th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,322

    Last Listing Agent Cline Team Colorado Realty NOW, Inc

    13837 W 59th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /25

    $509,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7762 Saulsbury St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,956

    Last Listing Agent GREG QUINN Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

    7762 Saulsbury St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /11

    $348,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7914 S Depew St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,775

    Last Listing Agent Barry Miller Barry and Larry Real Estate

    7914 S Depew St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $893,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11105 W Center Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,289

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi DeLaney Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    11105 W Center Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
  • /42

    $525,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1054 S Alkire St, Lakewood, CO 80228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,856

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi DeLaney Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    1054 S Alkire St, Lakewood, CO 80228
  • /35

    $522,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4912 Indiana St, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,628

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quarnstrom The Golden Group

    4912 Indiana St, Golden, CO 80403
  • /38

    $526,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9984 W Jewell Ave Unit C, Lakewood, CO 80232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,264

    Last Listing Agent William Dehmlow The Steller Group, Inc

    9984 W Jewell Ave Unit C, Lakewood, CO 80232
  • /25

    $800,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7695 S Sheridan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,362

    Last Listing Agent Gwenivere Snyder LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7695 S Sheridan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $1,487,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9 Amaranth Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,735

    Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX Professionals

    9 Amaranth Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /27

    $1,800,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    600 Cascade Dr, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,875

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Richardson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    600 Cascade Dr, Golden, CO 80403
  • /31

    $560,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10462 Hoyt St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,264

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    10462 Hoyt St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /17

    $370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9088 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,991

    Last Listing Agent John Libby Motion Homes Group

    9088 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /37

    $1,709,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9001 Eastridge Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,716

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bisque MB Marston and Blue

    9001 Eastridge Rd, Golden, CO 80403
  • /50

    $1,028,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9713 W Avalon Place, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,096

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ross Dubrova and Associate LLC

    9713 W Avalon Place, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1425 S Eaton Ct, Lakewood, CO 80232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,358

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bulmer Compass - Denver

    1425 S Eaton Ct, Lakewood, CO 80232

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home