$2,625,000
- Land
- 66.16 Acres
- $39,677 per Acre
0 Tbd Rd Unit 11618928, Johnstown, CO 80534
0 Tbd Rd Unit 11618928, Johnstown, CO 80534$2,625,000
0 Tbd Rd Unit 11618928, Johnstown, CO 80534
0 Tbd Rd Unit 11618928, Johnstown, CO 80534$460,000
3901 Heatherwood Cir, Johnstown, CO 80534
Donna Ehnert eXp Realty LLC
$379,900
171 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
Kevin Wolf LGI Homes Colorado
$432,900
199 Robin Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
Kevin Wolf LGI Homes Colorado
$445,000
677 Muturu Rd, Johnstown, CO 80524
$875,000
4229 Luchello Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
4229 Luchello Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534$824,900
4233 Luchello Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534
4233 Luchello Ct, Johnstown, CO 80534$3,375,000
0 Weld County Road 17 Unit 1045142, Loveland, CO 80534
0 Weld County Road 17 Unit 1045142, Loveland, CO 80534$1,150,000
5905 County Road 38, Johnstown, CO 80534
Karen Mikkelson Mason & Morse Ranch Company
$471,900
Aria Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$495,900
Harmony Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$477,900
Cadence Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$521,900
Stanza Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$511,900
Milestone Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$482,900
Cantata Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$510,900
Sonata Plan at Granary, Johnstown, CO 80534
$490,000
689 Muturu Rd, Johnstown, CO 80534
$1,075,000
6577 Algonquin Dr, Loveland, CO 80534
Welcome home to beautiful Loveland, Colorado! This spacious 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home is perfectly situated on a 1-acre lot, offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring generous living spaces, a gourmet kitchen, and multiple ensuite/ Jack and Jill bedrooms—perfect for multi-generational living or hosting guests in