438

Recently Sold Homes in 99337

Section Image
  • /2

    $444,150

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2815 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2815 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /23

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1108 S Olympia Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Cooper Celski & Associates, Inc.

    1108 S Olympia Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /45

    $435,070

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3814 W 36th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,029

    Last Listing Agent Penny Gardner Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    3814 W 36th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2 Short Plat No 1177, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alba Arevalo Temple Realty

    2 Short Plat No 1177, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    200804 E Perkins Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,259

    Last Listing Agent Renae Quigley PNW Collective / Real Broker

    200804 E Perkins Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    604 E 31st Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,115

    Last Listing Agent Brandt Houston HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    604 E 31st Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /39

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7242 W 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,909

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monds Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    7242 W 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /18

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1203 S Garfield St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,018

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schienbein EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1203 S Garfield St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /44

    $474,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2510 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,226

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2510 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /49

    $454,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2920 S Everett St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,775

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ellsworth Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2920 S Everett St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /46

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4605 S Ledbetter St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,769

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Vargas Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4605 S Ledbetter St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1312 S Hawthorne St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,220

    Last Listing Agent Terral Russell EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1312 S Hawthorne St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2911 S Yelm St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,671

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2911 S Yelm St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /45

    $429,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    198311 E 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,972

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    198311 E 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    28707 S Finley Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,046

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Williams EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    28707 S Finley Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    201106 E Perkins Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,259

    Last Listing Agent Sean Marroquin HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    201106 E Perkins Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /43

    $664,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2204 W 50th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,293

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulvey Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2204 W 50th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /21

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3405 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,351

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3405 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2625 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,800

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Questad Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2625 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /42

    $637,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3809 W 48th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,273

    Last Listing Agent Terri Allender Retter and Company Sotheby's

    3809 W 48th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /23

    $339,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1103 W 42nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,766

    Last Listing Agent Luis Valdez Kenmore Team

    1103 W 42nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2406 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,674

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Sanchez Realty One Group Ignite

    2406 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    212204 E 361 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    212204 E 361 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4305 S Date St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,477

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Professional Realty Services

    4305 S Date St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /39

    $455,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2641 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,353

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lorimer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2641 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /38

    $449,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1606 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,678

    Last Listing Agent Dalila Campbell Realty One Group Ignite

    1606 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /44

    $869,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    212 E 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,727

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    212 E 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2200 W 50th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,327

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2200 W 50th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /32

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4907 S Auburn Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,981

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schumacher HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    4907 S Auburn Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /21

    $312,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    305 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,761

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore Team

    305 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    900 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,904

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore Team

    900 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1703 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,322

    Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1703 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1137 S Cedar Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,730

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

    1137 S Cedar Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    28504 S Haney Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,146

    Last Listing Agent Harley Grinder EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    28504 S Haney Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    424 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,506

    Last Listing Agent Pam Caldwell Results Realty Group Tri-Citie

    424 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $618,839

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7254 W 29th Place, Highland, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Eakin Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    7254 W 29th Place, Highland, WA 99337
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1607 S Vancouver St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,516

    Last Listing Agent Adam Greenwalt Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    1607 S Vancouver St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    702 W 36th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,418

    Last Listing Agent Linda Craig Musser Bros, Inc

    702 W 36th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2608 S Anderson St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,280

    Last Listing Agent Dina Mendoza HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2608 S Anderson St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1407 S Cascade St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,233

    Last Listing Agent Linda Craig Musser Bros, Inc

    1407 S Cascade St, Kennewick, WA 99337

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home