652

Recently Sold Homes in 98042

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $899,950

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    32341 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32341 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $834,950

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    32427 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32427 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $569,950

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    34228 Emerald Ridge Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    34228 Emerald Ridge Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /26

    $829,950

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    32103 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32103 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /7

    $799,950

    Sold May 06, 2026

    32403 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32403 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22047 SE 288th St, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,285

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bills The Amber Bills Group

    22047 SE 288th St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /26

    $609,950

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    29207 217th Place SE Unit 36484740, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    29207 217th Place SE Unit 36484740, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /2

    $829,950

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    32391 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32391 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /20

    $809,950

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    32143 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32143 Myrtle Ave SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /17

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13108 SE 245th St, Kent, WA 98030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,447

    Last Listing Agent Siobhan 'Shavon' Bottem John L. Scott, Inc.

    13108 SE 245th St, Kent, WA 98030
  • /33

    $594,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    29207 217th Place SE Unit 1, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,955

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lee Keller Williams Realty

    29207 217th Place SE Unit 1, Black Diamond, WA 98010
  • /20

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    32375 Myrtle SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,000

    Lennar Ten Trails Mountain View - Manor Collection

    32375 Myrtle SE, Black Diamond, WA 98010

Showing Results 641 - 652, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home