147

Recently Sold Kettering Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11303 Kettering Cir, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,117

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Houwzer, LLC

    11303 Kettering Cir, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10675 Campus Way S, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,439

    Last Listing Agent John Queeney CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    10675 Campus Way S, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11313 Kettering Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,892

    Last Listing Agent Iris Johnson RLAH @properties

    11313 Kettering Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    404 Richton Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,985

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Jones Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    404 Richton Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13216 Fox Bow Dr Unit 202, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,950

    Last Listing Agent Jasmyen Porter Porter House International Realty Group

    13216 Fox Bow Dr Unit 202, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /11

    $298,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    140 Firethorn Ct Unit 14-4, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,849

    Last Listing Agent Roland St. Paul HomeSmart

    140 Firethorn Ct Unit 14-4, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    190 Old Enterprise Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,879

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Shunney Taylor Properties

    190 Old Enterprise Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    202 Old Enterprise Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,511

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lahey EXP Realty, LLC

    202 Old Enterprise Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14000 New Acadia Ln Unit 205, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,301

    Last Listing Agent Lorence Ottley Sellstate Dominion Realty

    14000 New Acadia Ln Unit 205, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /38

    $186,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11248 Hannah Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,364

    Last Listing Agent Michele Michael CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    11248 Hannah Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    201 Colton St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,997

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    201 Colton St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    112 Weymouth St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,886

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ozigi KW Metro Center

    112 Weymouth St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    937 Dunloring Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Grant Bennett Realty Solutions

    937 Dunloring Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /96

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14201 Village Manor Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,018

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    14201 Village Manor Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12916 Fox Bow Dr Unit 306, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,283

    Last Listing Agent Demetrius Crawford HomeSmart

    12916 Fox Bow Dr Unit 306, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    73 Herrington Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,928

    Last Listing Agent ikeia hardy Real Broker, LLC

    73 Herrington Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /23

    $336,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10713 Joyceton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,551

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hayes Samson Properties

    10713 Joyceton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /42

    $476,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12204 Chesterton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,946

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Beacher Keller Williams Capital Properties

    12204 Chesterton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /87

    $689,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12804 Water Fowl Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,254

    Last Listing Agent Milissa Alonso Coldwell Banker Realty

    12804 Water Fowl Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10734 Castleton Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,831

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Thompson RE/MAX United Real Estate

    10734 Castleton Way, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10907 Wharton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,627

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Haner CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    10907 Wharton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /57

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    920 Pine Forest Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,362

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cox Real Broker, LLC

    920 Pine Forest Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /49

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13214 Eddington Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,679

    Last Listing Agent Gyimah Kyei Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    13214 Eddington Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /11

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11219 Joyceton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,774

    Last Listing Agent Tonga Turner Samson Properties

    11219 Joyceton Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    13301 New Acadia Ln Unit 207, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,658

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lesesne RE/MAX One

    13301 New Acadia Ln Unit 207, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /43

    $949,997

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    601 Cranston Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,139

    Last Listing Agent Helen Gaynor RLAH @properties

    601 Cranston Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
  • /22

    $390,001

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    944 Pine Forest Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,337

    Last Listing Agent Keri Roy EXP Realty, LLC

    944 Pine Forest Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

Showing Results 121 - 147, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home