13,316

Properties in ZIP Code 22485

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $395,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      14502 Chastine Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14502 Chastine Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lovelace Realty One Group Key Properties

    • /34

      Est $785,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      12117 Salem Church Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12117 Salem Church Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      12067 Salem Church Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12067 Salem Church Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rodriguez Melendez M.O. Wilson Properties

    • /11

      Est $217,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      12104 Brooks Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12104 Brooks Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gillies EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $418,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      17292 Cherwood Pond Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      17292 Cherwood Pond Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,250
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Reed Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Thunder Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13105 Thunder Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $278,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      13072 Bradley Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13072 Bradley Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sumperl Real Broker, LLC

    • /42

      Est $389,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      14080 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14080 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brooks BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /82

      Est $502,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      14259 Springfield Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14259 Springfield Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brooks BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /24

      Est $505,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      12297 Hunters Run, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12297 Hunters Run, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goss Plank Realty

    • /45

      Est $369,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      13437 Shiloh Loop, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13437 Shiloh Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Lee Washington RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $608,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      12455 Kent Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12455 Kent Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Danko Pathway Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $304,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      13158 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13158 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Green Green & Company

    • /26

      Est $344,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      12172 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12172 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Cornwell Rally Point Real Estate

    • /80

      Est $614,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      12509 Kent Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12509 Kent Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Bissoon LPT Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $310,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      13219 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      13219 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,350
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $349,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      12035 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12035 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,400
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Rivera RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $435,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      12197 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      12197 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,750
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Toop United Brokers VA Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $262,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      13400 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13400 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Martinez Mid Atlantic Real Estate Professionals, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $265,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      12040 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12040 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christa Rorrer King George Realty

    • /30

      Est $312,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      12369 Canterbury Loop, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12369 Canterbury Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Mejicano Varela KW United

    • /59

      Est $504,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      10154 Landfall Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10154 Landfall Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gray Century 21 New Millennium

    • /81

      Est $602,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      19149 Stoney Point Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19149 Stoney Point Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggi Howell Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $486,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      11258 Round Hill Estate Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11258 Round Hill Estate Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rossie Ascendancy Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $576,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      9382 Oyster Shell Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9382 Oyster Shell Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James A. Dove Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      16527 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16527 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Hartless Ascendancy Realty LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10005 Tetotum Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10005 Tetotum Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jordan United Real Estate Premier

    • /53

      Est $591,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      17210 Emma Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17210 Emma Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lilly Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /38

      Est $721,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      10323 Alden Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10323 Alden Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /49

      Est $624,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      11294 Alden Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11294 Alden Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /66

      Est $829,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      9898 Thornhill Farm Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9898 Thornhill Farm Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Hawkins Redfin Corporation

    • /54

      Est $355,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      10437 Tetotum Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10437 Tetotum Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Argueta Samson Properties

    • /86

      Est $495,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      10264 Green Meadow Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10264 Green Meadow Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brooks BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /24

      Est $264,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      14070 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14070 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Libbon Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /20

      Est $378,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      11118 Pine Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • Studio
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11118 Pine Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Edmisten Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $531,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      11114 Tulip Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11114 Tulip Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Boney Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /45

      Est $548,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      13092 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13092 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Straughan Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /26

      Est $154,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      13051 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13051 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,713
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Buckler King George Realty

    • /54

      Est $590,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      15211 Poplar Neck Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15211 Poplar Neck Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /22

      Est $280,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      13134 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13134 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home