13,316

Properties in ZIP Code 22485

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $472,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      8138 Hobson Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8138 Hobson Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,250
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Howard Warsaw Realty

    • /45

      Est $442,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Reagan Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8110 Reagan Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /42

      Est $379,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      12215 Potts Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12215 Potts Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sigmon Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /14

      Est $213,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      15063 Owens Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15063 Owens Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Cornwell Rally Point Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $423,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7314 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Donaldson Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $255,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      11052 Vernon Woods Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11052 Vernon Woods Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camyell Pratt King George Realty

    • /48

      Est $489,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Dawes Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6406 Dawes Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelia Hernandez Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $428,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6293 Wheeler Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6293 Wheeler Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zacary Northstar Realty LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Lee St, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10502 Lee St, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kurian Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $417,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      9086 Dallas Ct, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9086 Dallas Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $425,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      8855 Sherman Cir, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8855 Sherman Cir, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /66

      Est $486,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 Morton Cir, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6155 Morton Cir, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Montminy BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /34

      Est $493,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 French Ct, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1105 French Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Harris Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /86

      Est $668,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      9971 Striker Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9971 Striker Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Embrey Samson Properties

    • /44

      Est $509,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Navigator Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4274 Navigator Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Taylor Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $394,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Dawes Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6217 Dawes Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kitzmiller Holt For Homes, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $656,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      9296 Worman Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9296 Worman Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /64

      Est $513,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Navigator Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4302 Navigator Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Opanashuk EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $462,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      8443 Tompkins Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8443 Tompkins Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Battinelli BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /13

      Est $319,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      8636 Passapatanzy Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8636 Passapatanzy Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Brown RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $520,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Navigator Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4290 Navigator Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Cole Exit Landmark Realty

    • /30

      Est $370,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8029 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Murphy Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $594,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      15466 Arthur Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15466 Arthur Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /47

      Est $354,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      4373 Savannah St, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4373 Savannah St, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa O'Connell Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $410,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Oakland Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1172 Oakland Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goss Plank Realty

    • /50

      Est $517,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      14365 Hillcrest Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14365 Hillcrest Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Sykes Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $477,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Peppermill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7165 Peppermill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivera Blue and Gray Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $521,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      13041 Ormond Way, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13041 Ormond Way, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /48

      Est $474,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      11001 Taylor Place, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11001 Taylor Place, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Pait Samson Properties

    • /56

      Est $470,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Lisa Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4279 Lisa Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /21

      Est $371,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      7499 Cleveland Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7499 Cleveland Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sanders Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $451,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      8337 Reagan Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8337 Reagan Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Kennedy Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /29

      Est $366,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      9406 Fletchers Chapel Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9406 Fletchers Chapel Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mastronardi Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /54

      Est $1,121,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Roseland Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3337 Roseland Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gillies EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $426,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      10441 Edgewood Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10441 Edgewood Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /6

      Est $348,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      15216 Washington Mill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15216 Washington Mill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /65

      Est $715,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      17470 Rosiers Creek Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17470 Rosiers Creek Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Vavrick Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $412,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 N Williams Creek Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5327 N Williams Creek Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keaton Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /52

      Est $377,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      15370 Fleming St, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15370 Fleming St, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha McFadden Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $358,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      9649 Mohawk Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9649 Mohawk Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamella Haselton Blue and Gray Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home