Est $508,856
12137 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $167/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $468,000
- Dec 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC
Est $508,856
12137 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC
Est $516,516
17137 Gambo Creek Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty
0 Dickinsons Corner Dr Unit VAKG2004054, Shiloh, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janice Boles CTI Real Estate
Est $446,090
11338 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier
11024 Groundhog Path, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC
Est $479,532
6319 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $502,545
6360 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $648,936
9468 Juniper St, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Dixon Nash Century 21 New Millennium
Est $478,410
11283 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn V. Curry Real Broker, LLC
9186 Michael Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC
Est $522,001
12395 Catkin Ct, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties
Est $516,206
6300 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
0 West Ln, King George, VA 22485