Est $628,222
6203 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,077 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $157/SF
- 145 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $640,000
- Aug 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $628,222
6203 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $510,180
6207 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $573,772
6238 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
0 Linden Dr N Unit VAKG2004674, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thompson Samson Properties
Est $571,754
6232 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $573,523
6229 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $490,128
6253 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $519,645
6217 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $502,714
6260 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $594,465
6252 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $590,817
6223 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $481,405
6288 Bobcat Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC
Est $505,351
15429 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty