Est $284,855
13175 State Rd, King George, VA 22485
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,029 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $277/SF
- 81 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $285,000
- Sep 15, 2023
Last Listing Agent Daysi Benitez Samson Properties
Est $284,855
13175 State Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daysi Benitez Samson Properties
13006 State Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite
13129 State Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties
Est $615,983
10274 Locust Dale Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Courtney Moore Real Broker LLC
Est $306,430
11054 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown II Five Star Real Estate
Est $358,211
12397 State Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zafaryab Saeed Union Realty of Virginia, Inc.
Est $273,635
12430 State Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Nest Realty Fredericksburg
Est $320,029
12096 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Homes By Owner, Inc.
Est $374,800
8394 Dahlgren Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com
Est $257,971
10447 Hudson Rd, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dixie Lee Washington RE/MAX
Est $419,280
9187 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colleen Butler King George Realty
Est $321,653
8420 Willow Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485