320

Recently Sold King William County VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $289,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    107 Packett Ct, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    107 Packett Ct, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /2

    $474,999

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2247 Kennington Pkwy S, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leis Linares ICON Realty Group

    2247 Kennington Pkwy S, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /2

    $439,805

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    552 Wendenburg Terrace, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    552 Wendenburg Terrace, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /50

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    327 Mt McCauley Way, King William, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    327 Mt McCauley Way, King William, VA 23009
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    112 St Charles Place, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,251

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams Virginia Capital Realty

    112 St Charles Place, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /49

    $299,950

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    325 Mt McCauley Way, King William, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    325 Mt McCauley Way, King William, VA 23009
  • /17

    $209,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    48 Willow Oak Ct, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,980

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cowan Cowan Realty LLC

    48 Willow Oak Ct, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    101 Packett Ct, King William, VA 23086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    101 Packett Ct, King William, VA 23086
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    535 Olde Footpath Rd, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,676

    Last Listing Agent Liz Allen Long & Foster REALTORS

    535 Olde Footpath Rd, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /42

    $358,950

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    973 Moncuin Ct, Manquin, VA 23106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,352

    Last Listing Agent Bill Nelson Long & Foster REALTORS

    973 Moncuin Ct, Manquin, VA 23106
  • /15

    $195,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    155 Wysor Dr, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,331

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCarthy Metro DMV Realty

    155 Wysor Dr, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1567 Epworth Rd, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,347

    Last Listing Agent LaTamara Claiborne Ivy League Realty LLC

    1567 Epworth Rd, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /5

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12375 King William Rd, King William, VA 23086

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,130

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Holliday Twin Rivers Realty, Inc

    12375 King William Rd, King William, VA 23086
  • /34

    $449,999

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2251 Kennington Pkwy N, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Kennington

    2251 Kennington Pkwy N, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /21

    $369,950

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2220 Green Level Rd, King William, VA 23086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Adams Long & Foster REALTORS

    2220 Green Level Rd, King William, VA 23086
  • /59

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6434 W River Rd, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,510

    Last Listing Agent Stella Stanley Signature Properties

    6434 W River Rd, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /2

    $423,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    203 Pointers Dr, West Point, VA 23181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henning Liz Moore & Associates

    203 Pointers Dr, West Point, VA 23181
  • 1628 V F Rd W, West Point, VA 23181

    $378,490

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1628 V F Rd W, West Point, VA 23181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia

    1628 V F Rd W, West Point, VA 23181
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    564 Pine Ln, King William, VA 23086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,090

    Last Listing Agent Trent Cosentino Coldwell Banker Avenues

    564 Pine Ln, King William, VA 23086
  • /2

    $449,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    760 Cressfield Dr, West Point, VA 23181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,258

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bowen Jamestown Realty Group, LLC

    760 Cressfield Dr, West Point, VA 23181
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3530 Chelsea Rd, West Point, VA 23181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,163

    Last Listing Agent Megan O'Rear Providence Hill Real Estate

    3530 Chelsea Rd, West Point, VA 23181
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    836 Walkerton Rd, Walkerton, VA 23177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,543

    Last Listing Agent Emina Hasic Long & Foster REALTORS

    836 Walkerton Rd, Walkerton, VA 23177
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2866 Smokey Rd, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,703

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Donaldson Real Broker LLC

    2866 Smokey Rd, Aylett, VA 23009
  • 1815 F St, West Point, VA 23181

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1815 F St, West Point, VA 23181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,484

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Garrett Realty Partners

    1815 F St, West Point, VA 23181
  • /2

    $378,480

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    106 Wagners Way, West Point, VA 23181

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lovell BHHS RW Towne Crossways Blvd-New Homes

    106 Wagners Way, West Point, VA 23181
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    453 Manquin Dr, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,127

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    453 Manquin Dr, Aylett, VA 23009
  • 2510 Oak Ln, West Point, VA 23181

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2510 Oak Ln, West Point, VA 23181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,281

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Liedtke AMW Real Estate Inc

    2510 Oak Ln, West Point, VA 23181
  • /27

    $409,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    699 Trimers Shop Rd, West Point, VA 23181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Ripchick Dalton Realty

    699 Trimers Shop Rd, West Point, VA 23181
  • /32

    $344,400

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    92 Eula Ct, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,452

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons Samson Properties

    92 Eula Ct, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /2

    $226,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    515 18th St, West Point, VA 23181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,629

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robens Talley Oakstone Enterprises

    515 18th St, West Point, VA 23181
  • /8

    $537,248

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2206 Silver St, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chenault Hometown Realty

    2206 Silver St, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /16

    $323,800

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    512 Estates Rd, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,091

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Holliday Twin Rivers Realty, Inc

    512 Estates Rd, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /50

    $313,444

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    321 Mt McCauley Way, King William, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    321 Mt McCauley Way, King William, VA 23009
  • /2

    $463,287

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    319 Pointers Dr, West Point, VA 23181

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

319 Pointers Dr, West Point, VA 23181
  • /23

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3315 Romancoke Ave, West Point, VA 23181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,247

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lee Samson Properties

    3315 Romancoke Ave, West Point, VA 23181
  • 13857 King William Rd, King William, VA 23086

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13857 King William Rd, King William, VA 23086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,780

    Last Listing Agent Ali Martineau The Kerzanet Group LLC

    13857 King William Rd, King William, VA 23086
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    101 Sweet Air Ln, King William, VA 23086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,836

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    101 Sweet Air Ln, King William, VA 23086
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    tbd King William Rd, King William, VA 23009

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $12,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brintley Twin Rivers Realty, Inc

    tbd King William Rd, King William, VA 23009
  • /48

    $302,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    331 Mt McCauley Way, Aylett, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    331 Mt McCauley Way, Aylett, VA 23009
  • /25

    $334,950

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    109 Maple Rd, Central Garage, VA 23009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Hometown Realty

    109 Maple Rd, Central Garage, VA 23009

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home