5,388

Homes in ZIP Code 93631

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Nevada St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      910 Nevada St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juli Thompson Thompson Real Estate Associate

    • /2

      Est $740,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2556 20th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2556 20th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Fairway Ave Unit C, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2994 Fairway Ave Unit C, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Safarjian RPS Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      3015 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,795
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      3036 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,365
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2970 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2970 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,637
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Klepper St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1313 Klepper St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gonsalves Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      2971 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,551
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandolyn Servillo Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1309 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 14th Ave Unit B, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2450 14th Ave Unit B, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Sierra 107 St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2300 Sierra 107 St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Tulare St Unit B, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1248 Tulare St Unit B, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 14th Ave Unit H, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2450 14th Ave Unit H, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 14th Ave Unit A, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2500 14th Ave Unit A, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Union St Unit D, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1200 Union St Unit D, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kamm Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      122 Kamm Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Thompson Fresyes Realty

    • /10

      Est $298,280 Not Listed For Sale

      36567 Baker Dr, Traver, CA 93673

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36567 Baker Dr, Traver, CA 93673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Marple London Properties, Ltd: Fresno

    • /10

      Est $531,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 18th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2647 18th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,850
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /10

      Est $605,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 18th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2625 18th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,250
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /10

      Est $627,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 15th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2649 15th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,178
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home