5,388

Homes in ZIP Code 93631

Section Image Section Image
  • /84

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft

    801 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    The most generously priced & upgraded modern-luxury gem available in Kingsburg is now vacant and ready for it's next family! ! Tucked away in a private newer construction community, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home is less than three years old and loaded with premium upgrades that set it apart. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice thoughtful enhancements like extended countertops

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Broker

    (559) 576-5526

    801 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /20

    Starting at $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    901 Harold St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Escape to Central California and experience a unique way of life in Kingsburg, CA. Whether you are looking for convenience, recreation or a superb living environment, Elements @ 901 Apartments in Kingsburg, CA is your answer. At Elements @ 901, our homes all feature spacious three bedrooms and two full baths, open kitchens with islands, balcony or patio, plenty of storage and covered parking.

    Kingsburg Villas

    (559) 315-4340

    901 Harold St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /3

    $130,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 W Bratton Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh London Properties-Kingsburg

    0 W Bratton Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Crum Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      157 Crum Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Price RPS Real Estate

  • /52

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    2883 22nd Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home offering approximately 2,200 sq ft of living space. Built in 2011 and ideally situated on a corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home combines privacy with a highly desirable neighborhood setting. Enjoy energy efficiency with owned solar, along with a spacious and well-maintained interior. The mature backyard is perfect for relaxing or

    Agent Photo

    Todd & Nancy Thompson

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (559) 245-5406

    2883 22nd Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    410 Sunset St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Cute 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 car attached garage. Rent includes gardener, City Utilities (water, sewer, garbage). Also includes the refrigerator. Pets are negotiable. Deposit is same as rent. The property is occupied, please do not disturb the tenants. Call for more information

    Juli Thompson Thompson Real Estate Associate

    410 Sunset St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1324 Union St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,136

1324 Union St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Crum Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      189 Crum Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Price RPS Real Estate

  • /21

    $3,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    1710 Avenue 388, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Seller financing may be available for qualified buyers+/-35.62 Acres Almonds & Homes Kingsburg, CALocationProperty is located on the Kings River southwest of where CA-99 and the Kings River intersect. The addresses are 1710, 1717, and 1841 Avenue 388 Kingsburg, CA.Size+/-35.62 Assessed AcresPlantingsProperty is planted to 50% Nonpareil Almonds and

    Stephen Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate

    1710 Avenue 388, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /31

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful home in Kingsburg

    2618 14th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Family and friends will love the sparkling pool! You'll love the large covered patio perfect for entertaining. Love to cook? This kitchen is gorgeous! Gas cooktop in the island and tons of counter space, cabinets, built in spice racks and many pull out shelves... storage plus in this home! Spacious family room and cozy Living room with built in entertainment center. Nice flow, plenty of space and

    2618 14th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /2

    $851,777 Sold May 22, 2025

    3045 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandolyn Servillo Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    3045 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      3005 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,398
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /24

    $1,000,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 416,869 Sq Ft

    13910 E Mountain View Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Rare opportunity in the community of Kingsburg! Find the perfect place to build your forever home. The existing farmhouse provides growth opportunity or rental income. The +/-9 acres are planted to a highly desirable, self-fertile Independence Almonds. These almonds were planted in 2020, meaning many years of strong production ahead. The ranch is supported with 2 sources of water, an ag well and

    Michael Bliss Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    13910 E Mountain View Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1681 Marion St Unit B, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    2 bedroom 1 bath apartment for rent. Close to downtown. Fenced patio. One assigned carport space. Refrigerator included. City utilities included. Shared coin op laundry. style=font-size: 10pt;=Rent $1600 Deposit $1600.

    Juli Thompson Thompson Real Estate Associate

    1681 Marion St Unit B, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /26

    $800,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    39412 Road 40, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,435

    Last Listing Agent Shijie Wang FIRST CLASS HOME AGENT

    39412 Road 40, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /30

      Est $298,228 Not Listed For Sale

      36466 Burke Dr, Traver, CA 93673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36466 Burke Dr, Traver, CA 93673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Phillips RE/MAX CORNERSTONE

  • /40

    $634,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    727 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Welcome to this immaculate 2022-built home in the highly desirable Kingsburg community with resort-style living. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den with a designer barn door entry. Step into your own private backyard retreat with a stunning saltwater pool with cascading waterfalls, surrounded by manicured synthetic turf and multiple gazebo lounge areas. Golf enthusiasts will appreciate the

    Erika Rulison Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    727 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /12

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    580 W Sunset St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    This large two-story, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home has 2,500 square feet of living space. Formal living room and an office. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and a large island and a large family room with built in cabinets.Separate bedroom and bathroom downstairs for guests.The master bedroom has a large walk-in closet and a separate tub and shower, and double sinks. Lots of

    Shannon McCulligh Delta Real Estate

    580 W Sunset St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2355 10th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,790

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelley All Access California

    2355 10th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /39

      Est $527,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2558 15th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2558 15th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Luper Independent Broker Network

  • /49

    $619,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    2371 Sophia Ln, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,181 SqFt of comfortable, updated living in the adorable and growing town of Kingsburg. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood, this property immediately impresses with its inviting curb appeal, highlighted by classic brick accents and a welcoming front entry.Step inside to discover updated plank tile flooring, a cozy brick fireplace,

    Danny Grubb Real Broker

    2371 Sophia Ln, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /23

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13608 S Academy Ave Unit A, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Recently remodeled, new paint and flooring throughout 2Bed/2Bath country home; spacious, clean, and move-in ready. Wide-open acreage with plenty of space! ***Please note, there are 2 homes on property, the first house you see from the street is not habitable, the home for rent is PAST the first house. Homesite offers ample outdoor parking and storage areas for vehicles, trailers, or large

    Juli Thompson Thompson Real Estate Associate

    13608 S Academy Ave Unit A, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /15

    $340,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2300 Sierra St Unit 101, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,593

    Last Listing Agent Judy Pagel Thompson Real Estate Associate

    2300 Sierra St Unit 101, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /22

      Est $448,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Winter St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1663 Winter St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Drennen RPS Real Estate

  • /32

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    2749 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Welcome to 2749 19th Ave an early-phase home in desirable Kings Estates neighborhood. This Carleton plan (built 2020) offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,828 sq ft on a spacious 8,999 sq ft corner lot with a 3-car garage. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the living area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet, plus a

    Robert Jimenez Newton & Sons Real Estate

    2749 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /8

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    197 Nevada St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    3 bedroom, 2 bath nestled in a Cul-de sac. Features include: Central Heat & AC, indoor laundry. Tenant is responsible for yard care.Rental insurance is required.

    Wendy Duke Duke Prime Properties

    197 Nevada St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /17

    $365,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1349 6th Avenue Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,314

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Olson RE/MAX CORNERSTONE

    1349 6th Avenue Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /51

      Est $749,346 Not Listed For Sale

      11074 E Conejo Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11074 E Conejo Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /47

    $525,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2461 16th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Exceptional Kingsburg residence offering luxurious, updated living across a versatile 5-bedroom, 3-bath floor plan, ideal for move-up buyers and multi-generational families. This thoughtfully designed home features a desirable split layout: a private 3-bedroom 2-bath wing and a separate 2-bedroom 1-bath wing, perfect for in-laws, adult children, large families, and guests. Entertain effortlessly

    Sarah Gillespie Executive Realty Associates

    2461 16th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /61

    $495,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12390 E Kamm Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,205

12390 E Kamm Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /53

      Est $739,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 20th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2519 20th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Jimenez Rodriguez Downtown Realty

  • /33

    $619,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    600 W Lake St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Spacious two story family home close to Reagan school. This home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Enter the home to find a large living room with formal dining area and a private office. The large kitchen opens up to the family room and looks out to the large backyard with pool. A bedroom and full bathroom are also on the first floor. The second floor offers the primary bedroom and bathroom

    Channie Doyle Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    600 W Lake St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /47

    $523,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2737 7th Avenue Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,897

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillespie Executive Realty Associates

    2737 7th Avenue Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Avenue 368, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4235 Avenue 368, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corey Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /39

    $535,278 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    3091 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    This home is our Chateau plan which is 1671 sq. ft. of living space. 4 bedrooms, 2 Bath 2 car garage. Builder incentive for using our preferred lender and added lender incentives!

    Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    3091 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /65

    $526,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2450 Harold St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,412

2450 Harold St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      3025 22nd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,210
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /36

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    2952 25th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home located at 2952 25th Avenue in the charming community of Kingsburg. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,730 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home sits on a generous 6,955-square-foot lot in a highly desirable location surrounded by picturesque agricultural landscapes.Pride of ownership shines throughout,

    Laura Mather-Mollica London Properties, Ltd.

    2952 25th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /9

    $2,600,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    280 6 1 2 Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sweeney Schuil Ag Real Estate

    280 6 1 2 Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 77, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 77, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Melton-Reimer London Properties-Kingsburg

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home