5,388

Homes in ZIP Code 93631

Section Image
  • /47

    $729,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft

    928 Skansen St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Seller willing to credit towards buyer's closing costs or rate buy-down with acceptable offer.Immaculate and better than new, this stunning Kingsburg home offers over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space just a short walk to Veteran's Park. Built less than four years ago, this residence combines modern efficiency with flexible living options, including a rare

    Melissa Bowen HomeSmart PV and Associates

    928 Skansen St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /12

    $2,901,654 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Denver Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Grilione Schuil Ag Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Denver Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $606,353 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      998 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rodriguez Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

  • /15

    $1,375,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    12647 E Clarkson Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Welcome to this beautiful 20-acre ranch located just outside of Kingsburg! This well-maintained property offers both comfort and potential, featuring a charming home with recent upgrades including new flooring. Updated kitchen, and remodeled bathrooms. The ranch is equipped with an irrigation system and a productive lemon orchard. Enjoy peaceful living with the convenience of being close to town!

    Hilda Sahagun London Properties-Kingsburg

    12647 E Clarkson Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /45

    $935,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3560 Avenue 400, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,099

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sweeney Schuil Ag Real Estate

    3560 Avenue 400, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $564,822 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      990 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,580
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Higbee Heather Higbee, Broker

  • /46

    $3,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    1710 Avenue 388, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Income Producing Almonds/ Two (2) Homes/ Kings River FrontageTwo custom homes with +/-35 acres of almonds on the Kings River just south of Kingsburg, CA.The home closest to the river is +/-3,546 sq. ft. home was built in 2009. The house features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, an office. The 2nd home is +/-2,319 sq. ft. home with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. There is also an address available

    Stephen Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    1710 Avenue 388, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1201 Rayser St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,807

    Last Listing Agent Diana Miracle Miracle Realty

    1201 Rayser St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $565,759 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      970 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Jun 08, 2023

• /48

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    1515 Morgan Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with an open kitchen floor plan, is an ideal opportunity for first-time buyers looking to settle into a quiet, established Kingsburg neighborhood with easy freeway access. style=font-size: 10pt;Set on a corner lot, the property features an extended driveway, alley access to the backyard, and automatic sprinklers making everyday living easy and

    Travis Diarte Real Broker

    1515 Morgan Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /40

    $768,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2651 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,028

    Last Listing Agent Jill Drennen RPS Real Estate

    2651 19th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $545,397 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      982 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,990
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Workman Don Holder, Broker/ Referral

  • /9

    $1,502,900 Pending

    • 1,722,798 Sq Ft

    15270 S Mccall Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Location, Location, two sources of water......These are 39.55 acres of good producing Almonds in a good location with Two sources of water. New Well was drilled in 2014, 460 feet deep and new 30 HP pump was replaced 3 year ago. excess to ditch water with CID, there is lift pump for the ditch water. There is nice house and shop for the equipments, house is rented for $950 per month. Just couple

    Gurnek Nagra RE/MAX Gold

    15270 S Mccall Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /29

    $85,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 161, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Melton-Reimer London Properties-Kingsburg

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 161, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $598,121 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      925 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,890
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /27

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    159 W Lindquist St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Charming Single-Story Home on a Corner Lot in Kingsburg! Step into this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, built in 2000, featuring fresh interior paint and new carpet throughout. Enjoy the stylish aggregate flooring in the kitchen, hallway, and entrance, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers an indoor laundry, an enclosed carport with a convenient shop

    Susana Cruz Realty Concepts - Selma

    159 W Lindquist St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /24

    $460,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1673 Union St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,984

    Last Listing Agent Steve Safarjian RPS Real Estate

    1673 Union St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $608,031 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      855 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,165
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /64

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    16036 S Del Rey Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Set in the thriving Kingsburg area, known for its charming Swedish Village downtown, boutique shops, local cafs, and easy access to the Kings River, this exceptional rural residential property spans two parcels totaling approximately 4.72 acres and reflects true pride of ownership. The main residence at 16036 S. Del Rey Avenue sits on 3.12 acres and features a well‑designed 1,835 sq. ft.

    James Landano Ron Silva Realty, Inc

    16036 S Del Rey Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /21

    $2,643,370 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1342 S 8th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

1342 S 8th Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /3

      Est $556,459 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      889 Howard St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /2

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    36524 Burke Dr, Traver, CA 93673

    Cash only transaction. Being sold As is. Currently occupied by tenants in front unit and back unit. This is a fixer upper. This property consists of 22,500 sq ft lot. per public records.

    Gracie Sousa Sousa Valley Real Estate

    36524 Burke Dr, Traver, CA 93673
  • /51

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2420 Winter St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,956

    Last Listing Agent Leeandra Dupree eXp Realty of California Inc

    2420 Winter St, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /50

      Est $605,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2395 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /38

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    2877 23rd Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    This beautiful home is located in a neighborhood north/east of the downtown area in Kingsburg. It has four spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with an open concept kitchen and living room. There is also a nice area for a sitting room or office next to the dining area. The large windows help bring in lots of light! The backyard patio was increased in size to allow for an extension of the living

    Linda Nielsen Harness Realty - Kingsburg

    2877 23rd Ct, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /2

    $711,131 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3034 21st Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandolyn Servillo Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    3034 21st Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2483 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,345
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /40

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 157, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Parminder Singh VMF Homes

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 157, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /28

    $85,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 179, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 179, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /51

      Est $578,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2439 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,996
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /28

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    1535 Morgan Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Nestled near Regan Elementary School, this stunning residence is the perfect haven for families with young children. With an open concept layout and soaring vaulted ceilings, this home offers an inviting blend of spaciousness and elegance. As you step inside, be greeted by a charming double-sided fireplace that fills the living area with warmth and coziness. The formal dining room, ideal for

    Parminder Singh London Properties-Kingsburg

    1535 Morgan Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /63

    $875,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    40163 Riverwood Rd, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,535

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Olson RE/MAX CORNERSTONE

    40163 Riverwood Rd, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2297 Avenue 396, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

  • /15

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $144,628 per Acre

    465 6th Avenue Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    An amazing opportunity to own 2.4 acres in the charming city of Kingsburg! This expansive property offers endless possibilitiesbuild your custom dream home set back from the street for ultimate privacy, or take advantage of the generous space for a business requiring room to store equipment and operate comfortably.The lot measures over 236' x 454', providing ample space and flexibility for

    Parminder Singh London Properties-Kingsburg

    465 6th Avenue Dr, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /15

    $42,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 148, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit 148, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit Sp123, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1551 6th Avenue Dr Unit Sp123, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bradshaw Realty Concepts II/ REFERRAL

  • /20

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742,400 Sq Ft

    10454 E Clarkson Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    This 40 acre property comes with 3 well kept homes and a young well manicured almond orchard. Which is irrigated by its own pump. Sits on a great location on the outskirts of Kingsburg in Fresno county. With easy access to the major surrounding cities. This property has great investment opportunities.

    Steven Contreras Green Valley Real Estate and M

    10454 E Clarkson Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
  • /43

    $850,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    39771 Road 33, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    • 3 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,921

    Last Listing Agent Steve Safarjian RPS Real Estate

    39771 Road 33, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /27

      Est $560,796 Not Listed For Sale

      969 Silverbrooke St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      969 Silverbrooke St, Kingsburg, CA 93631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Escobar Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /28

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    2360 23rd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Unique property! Don't miss seeing this one! The greenery surrounding this property was a planned design for the sellers. There are so many interesting plants and bushes surrounding this home, both in the front and the back. The home has a very spacious family room/dining room, with a massive rock fireplace as the focal point. The room has 3 French doors that lead out to the backyard, which has

    Linda Nielsen Harness Realty - Kingsburg

    2360 23rd Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home