19,183

Homes in ZIP Code 37920

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $569,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    445 W Blount Ave Unit 325, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to Cityview at Riverwalk, where luxury meets convenience in the heart of Knoxville. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo offers lakeside living and an unbeatable location - situated on the Tennessee River directly across from the University of Tennessee's iconic Neyland Stadium.Cityview at Riverwalk is a luxury building with top tier amenities. Residents enjoy

    Gary Harwell Wallace

    445 W Blount Ave Unit 325, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /12

    $291,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3602 Sevier Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,970

    3602 Sevier Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /21

      Est $309,973 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Wildview Way, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      805 Wildview Way, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,494
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sparkes Hammontree Real Estate

  • 8851 Chapman Trace Way St Unit 36467521, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    The Lily Plan at Chapman Trace, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to the Lily! Enjoy a stunning modern townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and two stories of stylish living space. With sleek and contemporary finishes throughout, this home is a true masterpiece. The open concept living area boasts abundant natural light and is perfect for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, with a large

    Turner Homes Builder
    8851 Chapman Trace Way St Unit 36467521, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /24

    $200,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    203 Churchland St, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,507

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chambers Atlas Smoky Mountains Realty

    203 Churchland St, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /46

      Est $459,963 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Nolichucky Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7300 Nolichucky Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 15, 2023

  • /8

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $81,803 per Acre

    2632 SW Lynbrulee Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Come and build your dream home on this wooded & private lot with very minimal restrictions! This great lot has utilities at the road & is in a great neighborhood! Conveniently located near so many places like UT Hospital, UT School, Airport, Pellissippi Parkway, i-40 and i-75 Interstates and only a short commute to the Great Smoky Mountains which is the most visited National Park in the United

    Sherry Paul Realty Executives Associates

    2632 SW Lynbrulee Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2018 Price Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,666

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

    2018 Price Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /30

      Est $435,925 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Ala Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      704 Ala Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • May 19, 2023

  • /56

    $1,595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft

    3811 Maloney Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Tucked into one of Knoxville's most sought-after neighborhoods, Lakemoor Hills, this stunning lakeview estate offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and relaxed, lakeside living with coveted lake access to match. Set on an expansive 1.9 acres across three lots, this home has been completely reimagined through a massive renovation, showcasing a striking modern design and an effortless open

    Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

    3811 Maloney Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /8

    $42,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Arthur Harmon Rd Unit RTC3070167, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $74,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    0 Arthur Harmon Rd Unit RTC3070167, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /42

      Est $440,784 Not Listed For Sale

      7313 Vahid Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7313 Vahid Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /21

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2415 Southside Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to your move-in-ready home in the heart of South Knoxville! Perfectly situated right next door to the trails of Ijams Nature Center and Sevier Avenue, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers convenience to downtown, campus, and an outdoor lifestyle. This home features new remodeled custom bathrooms with new tile floors, fixtures and a fully tiled walk-in shower in the master suite. The

    Jake McCarter Mountain Region Realty

    2415 Southside Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /2

    $433,880 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1675 Hickory, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotella Realty Executives Associates

    1675 Hickory, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /44

      Est $363,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8115 Cold Stream Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8115 Cold Stream Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Wilson Southern Charm Homes

  • /38

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    2700 Minuteman Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to 2700 Minuteman Lane in the desirable Sevier Meadows community! Built in 2021, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with room for everyone to spread out and enjoy. The two-story layout features a functional floor plan, generous living areas, and a bonus room that offers flexibility for a playroom, media room, home

    Phillip Schad Southern Charm Homes

    2700 Minuteman Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /33

    $367,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1331 Ida Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,781

    1331 Ida Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /31

      Est $486,834 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Twinleaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      219 Twinleaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

  • /22

    $445,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 22.39 Acres
    • $19,875 per Acre

    1711 Tarklin Valley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Enchanting 22-Acre Country Retreat - Your Dream Awaits!** Welcome to your own slice of paradise! Nestled in a serene country setting, this stunning 22-acre property offers a unique opportunity for those seeking peace, privacy, and a touch of rural charm. Whether you envision a family compound or a tranquil solitary retreat, this exceptional land has it all. **Property Highlights:** - **Expansive

    Casey Krein Wallace

    1711 Tarklin Valley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /23

    $357,110 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5704 Painted Shoals Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Price's Point

    5704 Painted Shoals Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /34

      Est $625,241 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Twinleaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Twinleaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sparks Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $630,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    2578 Marshall St, Knoxville, TN 37920

    TO BE BUILT! This stunning 5-bedroom 3.5-bathroom home offers 2,900 square feet of beautifully crafted living space with main-level living for ultimate convenience. Featuring a second primary suite on the main level, this home is perfect for multi-generational living or accommodating guests with ease. The open-concept design showcases a gourmet kitchen, spacious covered patio, ideal for

    David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    2578 Marshall St, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /34

    $519,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    7103 Gentle Rain Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    7103 Gentle Rain Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /44

      Est $510,172 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Crossfield Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 Crossfield Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

  • /19

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 27.82 Acres
    • $13,480 per Acre

    0 Stock Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Come check out this almost 28 acres just 15 minutes from downtown Knoxville off Martin Mill Pike. Gorgeous property, very private and in the County only. Would be great for hunting, camping, or building your dream home. Big enough for large developments or subdividing for smaller projects.

    Wala Habiby Realty Executives Associates

    0 Stock Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /33

    $294,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    142 Woodlawn Pike, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,857

    142 Woodlawn Pike, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /30

      Est $358,078 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Karla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      405 Karla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /19

    $298,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1011 Drive D, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated South Knoxville gem, where charm meets modern comfort. Nestled in the heart of one of Knoxville's most vibrant and growing areas, this fully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been thoughtfully transformed with no detail overlooked. Step inside to discover all-new flooring, fresh paint throughout, and completely renewed bathrooms, creating a bright, clean,

    Emma Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    1011 Drive D, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /22

    $625,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    912 Phillips Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,283

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hurst Adam Wilson Realty

    912 Phillips Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /15

      Est $390,194 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Karla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      443 Karla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Keller Williams Signature

  • /60

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3950 Cherokee Woods Way Unit 210, Knoxville, TN 37920

    2 bedroom 2 private bathroom townhouse available this summer for occupancy! This open floor plan condo has new luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level and plush carpet upstairs. The kitchen is fully updated with all new stainless steel appliances including a new side-by-side, bottom freezer refrigerator. The new granite countertops placed up against the white subway tiles gives this kitchen

    Angie Mullins CENTURY 21 Legacy

    3950 Cherokee Woods Way Unit 210, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3001 Walmar Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,054

    Last Listing Agent Robert Threlkeld Wallace

    3001 Walmar Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /45

      Est $404,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Bridgette Cir, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7700 Bridgette Cir, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leland Murphy Realty Executives Associates

  • /43

    $327,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3918 Cherokee Woods Way Unit 104, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Investors and UTK parents - This move-in ready ground-floor condo is just minutes from Downtown Knoxville and the University of Tennessee. 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom with new LVP flooring, fresh interior paint, new ceiling fans, and new granite countertops. Featuring a functional split bedroom layout each with their own ensuite designed for privacy and comfort. The open-concept living area offers

    Bart Franklin Realty Executives Associates

    3918 Cherokee Woods Way Unit 104, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /21

    $351,365 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5720 Painted Shoals Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Price's Point

    5720 Painted Shoals Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /16

      Est $389,623 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Karla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      408 Karla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise King Noble Realty

  • /3

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    925 Maryville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Outstanding investment opportunity! This fully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath rancher in highly desirable South Knoxville offers exceptional earning potential with rare Mixed-Use Zoning and is qualified for both Type I and Type II short-term rentals, making it ideal for investors seeking flexibility and long-term value. Located just minutes from the UT campus, downtown Knoxville, and major

    Eunsuk Jung Realty Executives Associates

    925 Maryville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /36

    $589,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3308 Timberlake Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,015

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Gammon Keller Williams West Knoxville

    3308 Timberlake Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /18

      Est $348,333 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Abner Cruze Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      208 Abner Cruze Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Maley Redfin

  • /20

    $224,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft

    1728 Price Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Time is of the essence! Don't wait to visit this remarkable property, where classic charm meets modern convenience, won't be on the market for long. This impeccable residence seamlessly blends classic charm with modern convenience, offering a tranquil retreat in a vibrant community. Experience the inviting interior, well-crafted features, and prime location before this opportunity slips away.

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    1728 Price Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home