19,183

Homes in ZIP Code 37920

Section Image
  • /46

    $485,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1355 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,066

    Last Listing Agent Mary Parsons Wallace

    1355 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /32

      Est $303,801 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Smoky View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      305 Smoky View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Pinkerton RE/MAX

  • /2

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    6006 Arcadia Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    For MLS Purposes only

    Meredith Burgin Keller Williams Realty

    6006 Arcadia Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /34

    $379,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1001 Marmor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,268

    Last Listing Agent Missy Johnson Wallace

    1001 Marmor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /39

      Est $375,296 Not Listed For Sale

      7312 Remagen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7312 Remagen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bell The REAL ESTATE Office

  • /21

    $415,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft

    445 W Blount Ave Unit 105, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Discover the epitome of urban living in this exceptional 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the highly sought-after CityView at Riverwalk community. Nestled on the south waterfront, this prime location offers convenient access to downtown Knoxville and the University of Tennessee campus--all just steps away. This stunning unit features soaring 14-foot ceilings paired with extra-large windows that

    Samuel Henard Realty Executives Associates

    445 W Blount Ave Unit 105, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /58

    $975,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3515 Blow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,370

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Wedekind Keller Williams Signature

    3515 Blow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /30

      Est $387,403 Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Remagen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7307 Remagen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Michael Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

  • /35

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    1547 Graybrook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with anopen and functional floorplan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The dramatic two-story great room features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, hardwood flooring, extensive crown molding, and a cozy fireplace. The gourmet kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless appliances, double ovens with a warmin drawer,

    Debra Gauthier Wallace

    1547 Graybrook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7825 Swaggerty Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $31,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley Plat Labs LLC

    7825 Swaggerty Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /46

      Est $428,892 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Summit View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      608 Summit View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Henry The Ferguson Company

  • /39

    $445,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft

    7630 Racing Run Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Back on the market with additional updates including a LifeTime Warranty on the Foundation Stabilization by Master Services (Proposal in MLS Docs to be completed after Closing), the Sellers are offering to pay up to $13,000. toward the Buyer's Closing Cost at Closing, and Deck repairs. Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence located in the desirable Woodhaven neighborhood. Offering

    Vick Dyer Alliance Sotheby's International

    7630 Racing Run Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /25

    $515,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2327 Autumn Knoll Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,605

    Last Listing Agent Larry Maynard Wallace

    2327 Autumn Knoll Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /29

      Est $376,278 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Summit View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      612 Summit View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Wilson McDonald Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $22,659 per Acre

    7820 Swaggerty Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Discover the potential at 7820 Swaggerty Rd, a beautiful vacant land opportunity nestled in the heart of South Knoxville. This property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience, making it an ideal setting to bring your vision to life. Located just minutes from Downtown Knoxville, Chapman Highway, shopping, dining, and the Urban Wilderness, you'll enjoy peaceful surroundings

    Missy Holladay Keller Williams West Knoxville

    7820 Swaggerty Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7653 Torch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,798

    Last Listing Agent Buck Young Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    7653 Torch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /29

      Est $523,083 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Tipton Station Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Tipton Station Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

  • /38

    $770,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    902 Phillips Ave Unit 102, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Experience modern living in the heart of South Knoxville, just off Sevier Ave and steps from popular restaurants and a local brewery. This stylish townhouse features high-end finishes throughout the beautifully designed layout. Upon entry, you're welcomed into a spacious main level with a bright kitchen and living area, complete with a pantry, half bath, and convenient rear access to the

    John Fansler Keller Williams Signature

    902 Phillips Ave Unit 102, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /37

    $379,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2728 Minuteman Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,958

    Last Listing Agent Melody Moneymaker Hammontree Real Estate

    2728 Minuteman Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /6

      Est $504,541 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Abner Cruze Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      307 Abner Cruze Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson United Real Estate Solutions

  • /13

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2252 Mcclung Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom and 2 full bath home, featuring a single level layout in a peaceful neighborhood that perfectly balances comfort and convenience. The back yard is bordered by privacy fence, offering a sense of tranquility. This residence is located near the University of Tennessee, Ijams Nature Center, Island Home Park, Baker Creek Preserve, Meads Quarry, and the Knoxville Botanical

    Penny Cutshaw Wallace

    2252 Mcclung Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /42

    $286,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    312 Sarvis Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,856

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wallace Southland Realtors, Inc

    312 Sarvis Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /54

      Est $623,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Tarwater Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1127 Tarwater Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hatmaker Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

  • /26

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    3250 Indian Summer Ln Unit LOT 38, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to a spacious and inviting open concept 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home thateffortlessly blends modern living with warmth and comfort. As you step into the foyer, you'll immediately appreciate the seamless flow and abundant natural light that characterizes this beautifully designed space. This home is thoughtfully designed to provide the perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality.

    Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate Brokered by eXp Realty, LLC

    3250 Indian Summer Ln Unit LOT 38, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /25

    $172,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2323 Stock Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,181

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cody LPT Realty, LLC

    2323 Stock Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /27

      Est $418,648 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Chambers Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      708 Chambers Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

  • /24

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    7709 Neubert Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Country setting with a private feel. Just off John Sevier so easy drive to down town Knoxville and Seymour. Owner wants to Sell to downsize . This sale is AS IS and Seller has given the Structural Report that's uploaded in ''documents''. Please review this report prior to viewing house.

    Marty Hartsell Imagine Real Estate

    7709 Neubert Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /45

    $499,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3220 Roanoke Cir, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,031

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Price The Dwight Price Group Realty Executives Associates

    3220 Roanoke Cir, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /20

      Est $335,641 Not Listed For Sale

      7309 Windtree Oaks Way Unit 9, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7309 Windtree Oaks Way Unit 9, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,662
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Carter Hogan Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $769,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft

    3016 Tipton Station Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome to this amazing South Knoxville home, boasting 4bd/3ba (Split design), Beautiful Refinished Hardwood floors throughout, a large Country Eat-In Kitchen, solid surface counter tops, tiled floors, & new black SS appliances, walk out to a new covered deck which is accessible from the kitchen. There is a huge bonus room leading up to the Master Bedroom Suite, with walk in closets, office area,

    Tom Morris Realty Executives Associates

    3016 Tipton Station Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    926 Wildacre Way, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,473

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sparkes Hammontree Real Estate

    926 Wildacre Way, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /28

      Est $340,614 Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Windtree Oaks Way Unit 6, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7315 Windtree Oaks Way Unit 6, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Difranco Realty Executives Associates

  • /29

    $529,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    2522 Golden Trout Dr Unit Lot 112, Knoxville, TN 37920

    BRAND-NEW BUILD of a KAILEE available Spring - Summer 2026! Perfect for single family residence OR a LONG-TERM INVESTMENT PROPERTY! The Cottage style exterior of this home has inviting appeal. You step inside to an open concept living and kitchen area. The living room is centered around a beautiful fireplace, providing a cozy spot to relax on chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, with

    Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    2522 Golden Trout Dr Unit Lot 112, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /2

    $468,342 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1687 Hickory, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kriston Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    1687 Hickory, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /48

      Est $676,097 Not Listed For Sale

      807 W Governor John Sevier Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      807 W Governor John Sevier Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Cogdill Coldwell Banker Wallace & Wallace, Realtors

  • /12

    $299,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $106,406 per Acre

    0 Montlake Lot 2 Dr Unit 1325775, Knoxville, TN 37920

    *Acreage with multiple build sites, privacy, and beautiful sunset and seasonal mountain views near the quiet side of Fort Loudon Lake and only minutes from Downtown Knoxville* Here we have one of the last remaining buildable lots in the prestigious Lakemoor Hills subdivision that has been completely prepped and is ready for you to build your dream home. The sellers are long time residents of

    HIllary Quilliams The Ferguson Company

    0 Montlake Lot 2 Dr Unit 1325775, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    938 E Hendron Chapel Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Sykes Crown and Anchor Realty

    938 E Hendron Chapel Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /35

      Est $461,196 Not Listed For Sale

      720 W Governor John Sevier Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      720 W Governor John Sevier Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Pyne Realty Executives Associates

  • /33

    $347,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1516 Smallman Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Welcome home to 1516 Smallman Rd, tucked away on a quiet, private street in sought-after South Knoxville. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath basement rancher is filled with warmth, natural light, and thoughtful updates that make it easy to feel right at home. The main living areas feature new laminate flooring, while all bedrooms have brand new carpet. Tile flooring adds durability and style to the

    Breanna Weaver Realty Executives Associates

    1516 Smallman Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /30

    $307,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    213 Anderson Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,331

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sparkes Hammontree Real Estate

    213 Anderson Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home