10,068

Properties in ZIP Code 40031

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $475,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2726 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Layton FC Tucker Bluegrass

    • /52

      Est $405,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Miller Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2025 Miller Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lambdin RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $417,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Circleview Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1807 Circleview Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hausman Real Estate Unlimited

    • /67

      Est $890,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Dawson Ridge Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2616 Dawson Ridge Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ryan United Real Estate Louisville

    • /86

      Est $758,099 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 E Highway 146, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3105 E Highway 146, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Curry simpler.realestate

    • /63

      Est $541,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 E Highway 146, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3121 E Highway 146, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Parrish Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /86

      Est $1,267,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Ballard School Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3001 Ballard School Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /56

      Est $370,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Spann Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2309 Spann Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hemminger simpler.realestate

    • /56

      Est $873,948 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Wildwood Trail, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3211 Wildwood Trail, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /75

      Est $1,136,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Tobacco Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4500 Tobacco Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlye Miller Housing Associates

    • /77

      Est $927,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Park Shore Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1215 Park Shore Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Yunker simpler.realestate

    • /84

      Est $962,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Fort Pickens Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3220 Fort Pickens Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /48

      Est $720,484 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Tobacco Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4901 Tobacco Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Prince Red Edge Realty

    • /3

      Est $463,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Ballard Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1300 Ballard Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Cox RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $542,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 W Moody Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1731 W Moody Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ruckriegel One Key Realty

    • /30

      Est $283,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 W Moody Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1601 W Moody Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Shepherd White Picket Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $328,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Tina Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1626 Tina Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Magness United Real Estate Louisville

    • /43

      Est $411,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2200 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ford RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $348,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2132 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

    • /79

      Est $597,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2030 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /89

      Est $353,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2004 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Knezevich Red Edge Realty

    • /45

      Est $566,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Oldham View Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1414 Oldham View Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Biery Family Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $399,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Bass Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1719 Bass Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Clark Semonin Realty

    • /70

      Est $509,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Bass Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1712 Bass Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Parsons Homepage Realty

    • /24

      Est $475,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1724 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Canfield Canfield Realty Group, LLC

    • /52

      Est $399,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1619 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Davis Stacey Duvall Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $330,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Reel Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1601 Reel Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,875
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brace Redfin

    • /38

      Est $330,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Dogwood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3209 Dogwood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Oatley Keller Williams Collective

    • /58

      Est $412,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Red Bud Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1302 Red Bud Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Michal Totally About Houses

    • /41

      Est $356,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Eagles Landing Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2007 Eagles Landing Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Catlett Semonin Realty

    • /56

      Est $617,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Sunningdale Place W, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2616 Sunningdale Place W, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simms simpler.realestate

    • /50

      Est $531,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1710 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,700
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spencer Keller Williams Collective

    • /68

      Est $593,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1706 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weil Nasser Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /53

      Est $877,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1510 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /43

      Est $559,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1507 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schilling Keller Williams Collective

    • /47

      Est $551,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2602 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bertucci Keller Williams Collective

    • /76

      Est $534,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Gleneagles Way, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1807 Gleneagles Way, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Walker Keller Williams Collective

    • /70

      Est $515,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2021 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Parrish Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /56

      Est $463,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2113 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy French RE/MAX

    • /127

      Est $368,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1925 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tera Hollinden EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home