10,068

Properties in ZIP Code 40031

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $351,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1915 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,425
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Withrow Keller Williams Collective

    • /73

      Est $402,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2012 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Austerman Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /25

      Est $322,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2017 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Taylor Kentucky Choice Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $660,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Beech Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2400 Beech Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Ackles Semonin Realty

    • /60

      Est $390,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Spring Bloom Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2001 Spring Bloom Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Long 85W Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $416,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Cherry Creek Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2015 Cherry Creek Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Klein Missy Klein Realty

    • /40

      Est $423,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Cherry Ridge Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2000 Cherry Ridge Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Gandolfo RE Solutions LLC

    • /84

      Est $444,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Cherry Blossom Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2115 Cherry Blossom Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Besser GreenTree Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $358,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Walnutwood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2004 Walnutwood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /40

      Est $375,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Cherrywood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1105 Cherrywood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Shultz simpler.realestate

    • /49

      Est $402,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Cherrywood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2023 Cherrywood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dries simpler.realestate

    • /43

      Est $358,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Cherrywood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1102 Cherrywood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,600
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Withrow Group Keller Williams Collective

    • /26

      Est $371,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Cherrywood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2006 Cherrywood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /59

      Est $438,262 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Anita Springs Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      508 Anita Springs Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Garrett Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /58

      Est $495,635 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Anita Springs Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      524 Anita Springs Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /50

      Est $462,738 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Anita Springs Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 Anita Springs Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Dugan Semonin Realty

    • /71

      Est $481,513 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Wood Lake Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      524 Wood Lake Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Exum Keller Williams Collective

    • /60

      Est $455,664 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Wood Springs Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 Wood Springs Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daren Bailey Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /79

      Est $441,682 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Wood Springs Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      420 Wood Springs Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,575
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Exum Keller Williams Collective

    • /28

      Est $180,250 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Clifford Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Clifford Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bolin Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /43

      Est $325,853 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mcmakin Manor, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Mcmakin Manor, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Garrett Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /42

      Est $341,385 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Mcmakin Manor, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Mcmakin Manor, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Weaver RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $374,897 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mcmakin Manor, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 Mcmakin Manor, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Williams Finish Line Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $390,313 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sunset Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      101 Sunset Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Cox RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $245,501 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    • /33

      Est $239,026 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Latimer Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      710 Latimer Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Jordan Phillips Finely Crafted Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $286,088 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      719 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Wallace 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      715 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /39

      Est $238,873 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      705 Jericho Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Means Semonin Realty

    • /26

      Est $242,124 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hoffman Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      205 Hoffman Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Foree KY Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $127,767 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Monroe St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      800 Monroe St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /24

      Est $242,175 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Birch Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      311 Birch Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /32

      Est $268,265 Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Washington St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      512 E Washington St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Roberts Keller Williams Collective

    • /24

      Est $317,729 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Washington St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      300 E Washington St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Shuck MLSCO Realty

    • /54

      Est $421,909 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Birch Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      202 Birch Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hoagland RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $322,285 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Madison St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      500 E Madison St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Austerman Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /23

      Est $233,942 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Jane St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      220 Jane St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logsdon RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $289,629 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Washington St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      205 E Washington St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Terry Keller Williams Collective

    • /25

      Est $308,482 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Yager Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      207 Yager Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Grattan Torrey Smith Realty Co. LLC

    • /36

      Est $332,416 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Yager Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      203 Yager Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Withrow Keller Williams Collective

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home