10,068

Properties in ZIP Code 40031

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $264,244 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lagrange Villa Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      317 Lagrange Villa Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Webster United Real Estate Louisville

    • /15

      Est $244,630 Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Jefferson St Unit A, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      611 W Jefferson St Unit A, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Davidson Nevins Company REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $272,658 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Dawkins Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      315 Dawkins Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /30

      Est $288,099 Not Listed For Sale

      703 W Madison St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      703 W Madison St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Wallace 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    • /32

      Est $260,646 Not Listed For Sale

      707 W Madison St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      707 W Madison St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Woo Trellis Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $298,417 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Woodlawn Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      124 Woodlawn Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tedtra McNeal Caperton Realty

    • /42

      Est $357,855 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Anchor Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 Anchor Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WSG Homes Keller Williams Collective

    • /28

      Est $379,235 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Anchor Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 Anchor Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /38

      Est $340,061 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Dawkins Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      314 Dawkins Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Duncan Clore & Duncan REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $242,751 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Franklin Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Franklin Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,771% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Klein Missy Klein Realty

    • /48

      Est $307,949 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Franklin Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Franklin Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Gurney Parkside Realty

    • /28

      Est $366,644 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Crystal Wash Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      315 Crystal Wash Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Helton RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $298,494 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Washington Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      209 Washington Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /35

      Est $385,907 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Crystal Wash Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      314 Crystal Wash Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Rodgers Weichert Realtors-H. Barry Smith Co.

    • /32

      Est $364,048 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Washington Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      237 Washington Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logsdon RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $318,145 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Washington Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      227 Washington Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,317
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Monarch EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $368,408 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Lyle Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      911 Lyle Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fowler Cornerstone Group REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $314,571 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      924 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Williams United Real Estate Louisville

    • /64

      Est $368,060 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      922 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Foree KY Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $317,750 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      919 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12,869% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450
      • Feb 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ramsey RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $306,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Shore Line Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1021 Shore Line Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Jones Keller Williams Collective

    • /36

      Est $338,446 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Maple Shade Trace, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Maple Shade Trace, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Allen Rainey, Allen & Shaw REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $311,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Shore Line Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1038 Shore Line Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Browning Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /19

      Est $317,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Lyle Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1016 Lyle Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Duvall Pivot Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $270,611 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      210 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /29

      Est $263,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Lyle Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1004 Lyle Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Withrow Group Keller Williams Collective

    • /46

      Est $304,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Shore Line Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1000 Shore Line Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Viehmann First Saturday Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $347,901 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      403 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Wedding Six Degrees Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $346,934 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      906 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hadden KY Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $278,061 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      314 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Willhite KY Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $326,742 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      306 Woodland Lakes Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Teague Real Broker, LLC

    • /26

      Est $320,606 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      948 Woodland Ridge Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Adkinson Covenant Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $242,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Hillwood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1201 Hillwood Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dunlap Totally About Houses

    • /19

      Est $300,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Daverman Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1513 Daverman Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Mathis Watts Torrey Smith Realty Co. LLC

    • /26

      Est $240,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Woodcreek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1219 Woodcreek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Means Semonin Realty

    • /32

      Est $237,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Woodcreek Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1501 Woodcreek Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Weihe DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $233,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Woodcreek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1210 Woodcreek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CREW TEAM Keller Williams Collective

    • /39

      Est $235,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Heatherbourne Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1205 Heatherbourne Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Kilchenman Keller Williams Collective

    • /11

      Est $223,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Waterworks Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1507 Waterworks Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Rubino Gant Hill & Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Est $259,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Milburn Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1501 Milburn Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bass THRIVE Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home