21,951

Homes in ZIP Code 46350

Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    351 S 525 E, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,752

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Parmley Kaser Realty, LLC

    351 S 525 E, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /15

      Est $167,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Jackson St, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      707 Jackson St, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mirza Listing Leaders

  • /25

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft

    167 N Woodland Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    This beautifully maintained 4 Bedroom ranch home offers the perfect blend of comfort and space. The Main Level has a formal sitting area, New Kitchen, Large Great Room with fireplace and a massive deck to entertain. The Basement has so much natural lighting with the walk out. The Outside is a peaceful setting to enjoy and entertain!

    Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    167 N Woodland Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    507 I St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,844

    Last Listing Agent Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    507 I St, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /29

      Est $284,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E St, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      602 E St, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chapman Listing Leaders MVPs

  • /17

    $475,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    10406 N 300 E, La Porte, IN 46350

    Cozy 1940's farmhouse on 6 gorgeous acres in the 1000N corridor, an area synonymous with rolling hills, vast farm fields, acres of fenced pastures and old growth forests. This is the perfect little getaway in the country to relax and retreat to in all seasons. Amenities include a vaulted living room with exposed beams and wood ceiling, a wood burning fireplace, interior walls of bead board and

    Donna Iwamoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    10406 N 300 E, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /22

    $178,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1663 Stone Lake Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,805

    Last Listing Agent Gene Eigenmann LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

    1663 Stone Lake Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /57

      Est $390,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      6282 W Bleck Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6282 W Bleck Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette McIntyre Realty Executives

  • /2

    $590,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 56.76 Acres
    • $10,395 per Acre

    0 N Hwy 39 N Unit NRA813838, La Porte, IN 46350

    Looking for 56.76 Acres close to major expressways and within LaPorte County and/or the now Annexed part of the City of LaPorte. Toll way exit 49 and close to HWY 20. Currently has tillable land and endless opportunities.

    Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    0 N Hwy 39 N Unit NRA813838, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3989-lot75 S Scipio Dr, Scipio Township, IN 46350

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $43,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Frigo Coldwell Banker Realty

    3989-lot75 S Scipio Dr, Scipio Township, IN 46350
    • /13

      Est $208,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 South Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      105 South Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Maddox MTM Realty Group

  • /26

    $469,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    1587 N Rustic Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    Just in time for the summer! Get ready to enjoy your beautiful refreshing in ground pool located in the private landscaped backyard of this two story home located on 1.34 acres just minutes from all the fun at Pine Lake. This home features a picturesque walk way leading up to the front door where you are greeted by a large two story foyer. The relaxing living room features a wood burning

    Kathleen Osinski New Chapter Real Estate

    1587 N Rustic Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /28

    $459,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7725 W Arndt Ct, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,341

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Walker Real Broker, LLC

    7725 W Arndt Ct, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /36

      Est $214,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Indiana Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1911 Indiana Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Michiaels McColly Real Estate

  • /11

    $129,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    561 Grayton Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

    Charming 2 bedroom home ready for its new owner. This home has been completely remodeled within the last two years. News include new roof, siding, furnace, water heater, plumbing,drywall, paint ,trim and doors.

    Tommy Sunn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice

    561 Grayton Rd, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /25

    $278,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    108 Whispering Blvd, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,950

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ritter-Banic Banic Real Estate & Appraisal

    108 Whispering Blvd, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /13

      Est $272,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 E Blueridge Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1143 E Blueridge Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lukac RE/MAX

  • /43

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    708 Weller Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    LOCATION walking distance to Stone Lake Beach and the walking path and close to elementary school, this 3-4 bedroom, 2 bath home has been well maintained. The New Timbertek composite deck was installed in 2024, privacy fenced back yard with oversized shed, New windows in heated and cooled sun room in 2025, the sunroom also has built in speakers and stereo receiver. The main floor addition was

    Lisa Daniel-King McColly Real Estate

    708 Weller Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /27

    $419,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5654 W Vintage Hills Trail, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,340

    Last Listing Agent Laura Konieczny REMAX County Wide 1st

    5654 W Vintage Hills Trail, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /8

      Est $139,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Marquette St, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      407 Marquette St, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Gaddis Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • /36

    $233,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    1208 Riley Ct, La Porte, IN 46350

    Beautifully remodeled, adorable lakefront home in a desirable quiet neighborhood. This rare find features approximately 72 feet of water frontage, offering year-round nature views. This 2-bedroom home offers newly refinished original hardwood floors, new roof, updated walls, doors, bathroom, and a gorgeous kitchen with quartz counters, glass and ceramic backsplash, and GE stainless appliances.

    Theresa Prim Blackrock Real Estate Services

    1208 Riley Ct, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /2

    $61,600

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1403 and 1405 Federal Ave, Laporte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,395

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mayden Kraft Real Estate Auctions LLC

    1403 and 1405 Federal Ave, Laporte, IN 46350
    • /34

      Est $582,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Boardman Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      110 Boardman Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Abbott @ Properties

  • /2

    $110,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    401 Rockwood St, La Porte, IN 46350

    Conveniently located fixer upper 2 blocks from Pine Lake and a few blocks from Krogers, Starbucks, Aldi's. New hot water heater. Furnace and AC approx 12 yrs old. Corner lot.

    Karen Billups Beach Town Brokerage

    401 Rockwood St, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5761 W Van Gogh Trail, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,895

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cummins McColly Real Estate

    5761 W Van Gogh Trail, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /40

      Est $209,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Warren St, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Warren St, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Ake Coldwell Banker 1st Choice

  • /31

    $879,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    6373 N 450 W, La Porte, IN 46350

    Introducing Hidden Springs Farm, offering over 12 picturesque acres of privacy, functionality, and opportunity. Tucked away in a peaceful country setting, this remarkable property combines the charm of rural living with the versatility and infrastructure to support a variety of equestrian, agricultural, or income-producing ventures. Whether you are seeking a private horse farm, hobby farm,

    Jordan Gallas @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    6373 N 450 W, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /22

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    210 Lake Shore Dr, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,738

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Picard @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    210 Lake Shore Dr, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /19

      Est $166,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 6th St, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      304 6th St, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Spaw Stray Dog Properties, LLC

  • /25

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    563 Waverly Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

    This IS Living the Pine Lake Life. 563 Waverly Road which has arguably some of the BEST views of Pine Lake. With over 3,000 sq ft of living space, this ranch features 3 large bedrooms and 3 baths. On the main level you will find an updated kitchen that is open to the LARGE living room with wall of windows and sliders with access to the sun deck. Main Floor Laundry, Primary Bedroom and recently

    Amy Blind Pine Lake Realty

    563 Waverly Rd, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /24

    $187,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5939 W Van Gogh Trail, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,293

5939 W Van Gogh Trail, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /36

      Est $343,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Southwest Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2201 Southwest Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Francesconi MTM Realty Group

  • /7

    $878,000

    • Land
    • 10.88 Acres
    • $80,699 per Acre

    3244 State Road 39, La Porte, IN 46350

    Rare chance to acquire a central parcel between planned 700+ unit residential expansions. Positioned strategically on a former golf course, this 10.88-acre site is more than just a development plot. It is ideally situated between 300+ proposed incoming residential housing units and a proposed 350+-unit apartment complex making it an essential link for the community. The site has been previously

    Gerald Fedorchak Gerald Fedorchak, Broker

    3244 State Road 39, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /19

    $174,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    311 John St, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,145

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Michiaels McColly Real Estate

    311 John St, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /27

      Est $310,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 W 450 N, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4804 W 450 N, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Sabocik Century 21 Alliance Group

  • /32

    $190,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    121 Parkview Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    121 & 123 Parkview Duplex fully rented and JUST LISTED Rare almost entirely updated duplex- Fully rented out with tenants who would like to remain! Corner Lot- Two Driveways Freshly Painted Both furnaces and ROOF approximately 8 years old Please allow flexibility & advance notice for tenants for all showings. You get instant, reliable ROI from day one with zero vacancy headaches. The cash on cash

    Crystal Herendeen Key Realty Indiana, LLC

    121 Parkview Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7758 W State Road 2, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,346

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wireman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7758 W State Road 2, La Porte, IN 46350
    • /50

      Est $347,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3898 W Small Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3898 W Small Rd, La Porte, IN 46350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kremp RE/MAX

  • /15

    $474,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,930 Sq Ft

    1210 Indiana Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    THE PERFECT 5-UNIT INVESTMENT PROPERTY! Located in a desired, walkable, neighborhood of downtown La Porte, this solid brick rental building generates great monthly income. All units are meticulously maintained posing charm and refurbished original craftsmanship from the 1800's. The woodwork, high ceilings, built ins... all amazing! All units have separate gas/electric meters (tenant paid).

    Angela Moser RE/MAX Diamond Properties

    1210 Indiana Ave, La Porte, IN 46350
  • /11

    $122,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    610 E Maple Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,974

    Last Listing Agent Patty Phillips Listing Leaders

    610 E Maple Ave, La Porte, IN 46350

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home