320

Recently Sold Homes in 33773

Section Image
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7425 118th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,170

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    7425 118th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10415 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,617

    Last Listing Agent Ana Devine CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    10415 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11368 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,416

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Welch COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11368 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11353 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,121

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wellborn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11353 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8309 Wrens Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,666

    Last Listing Agent James Walton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8309 Wrens Way, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $408,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12142 77th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,335

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kimbrell REK REALTY

    12142 77th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9684 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,359

    Last Listing Agent Alla Panteleeva FL INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

    9684 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11818 69th Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,680

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    11818 69th Way, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8390 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,979

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson LPT REALTY, LLC.

    8390 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12036 105th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,141

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    12036 105th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $282,700

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13122 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,259

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Vargas SAMMY D SMITH PLLC

    13122 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10333 108th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,700

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    10333 108th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9942 Lake Seminole Dr W, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,061

    Last Listing Agent Angela Julian CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9942 Lake Seminole Dr W, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11430 94th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,727

    Last Listing Agent Alexi Schreier COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11430 94th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • 6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 222, Largo, FL 33771

    $10,250

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 222, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 222, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11073 106th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,022

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    11073 106th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12418 84th Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,253

    Last Listing Agent Sam Chandler SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    12418 84th Way, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11197 102nd Ln, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,002

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA CASTLE FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    11197 102nd Ln, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10244 129th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,429

    Last Listing Agent Linda Thuy Nguyen KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    10244 129th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $152,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13225 101st St Unit 166, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    13225 101st St Unit 166, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 13, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 13, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10570 114th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,791

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    10570 114th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6980 Ulmerton Rd Unit 8C, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,407

    Last Listing Agent Irina Roth DALTON WADE INC

    6980 Ulmerton Rd Unit 8C, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8117 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,612

    Last Listing Agent Linda Imburgia SERENE REALTY LLC

    8117 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9061 Sunrise Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,030

    Last Listing Agent Arian Kushta CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9061 Sunrise Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $247,600

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10436 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,339

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    10436 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • 11911 66th St N Unit 646, Largo, FL 33773

    $44,170

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11911 66th St N Unit 646, Largo, FL 33773

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    11911 66th St N Unit 646, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9701 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,989

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    9701 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12913 103rd Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,369

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Sobko REALTY HUB

    12913 103rd Way, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11633 92nd St N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,970

    Last Listing Agent Rania Bahdouchi HIGH ENERGY REAL ESTATE

    11633 92nd St N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11492 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,847

    Last Listing Agent Missy James THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL

    11492 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $177,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10300 Holiday Ln Unit 361, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry DeRan AGILE GROUP REALTY

    10300 Holiday Ln Unit 361, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12656 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,903

    Last Listing Agent Tamatha Spangler NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    12656 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7215 121st Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,510

    Last Listing Agent John Bray FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    7215 121st Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11126 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,373

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    11126 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • 11911 66th St N Unit 324, Largo, FL 33773

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11911 66th St N Unit 324, Largo, FL 33773

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    11911 66th St N Unit 324, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $458,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9764 130th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,628

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bates REALTY EXPERTS

    9764 130th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9580 130th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,249

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Boyd LPT REALTY, LLC

    9580 130th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6681 121st Ave Unit D, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,962

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Ramos FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6681 121st Ave Unit D, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12140 74th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,283

    Last Listing Agent Barry Rothstein DALTON WADE INC

    12140 74th St, Largo, FL 33773

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home