7,244

Recently Sold Larimer County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $1,020,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4708 Chippendale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,425

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Sell Group Harmony

    4708 Chippendale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /41

    $685,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2617 W 36th St, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,556

    Last Listing Agent Amber Chapman Yellow Dog Group Real Estate

    2617 W 36th St, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /21

    $504,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5968 Holstein Dr, Windsor, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,545

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright DR Horton Realty LLC

    5968 Holstein Dr, Windsor, CO 80528
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    607 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,921

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Ginther Bliss Realty Group

    607 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521
  • /28

    $544,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2562 Tupelo Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,247

    Last Listing Agent John F. Palke BBP Realty LLC

    2562 Tupelo Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /20

    $591,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1900 Mount Monroe Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,643

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    1900 Mount Monroe Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513
  • /33

    $762,347 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1808 Cord Grass Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,061

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1808 Cord Grass Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /37

    $458,291 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2422 Dandelion Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,333

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2422 Dandelion Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /5

    $1,700,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    7504 Douglass Lake Ranch Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,209

    Last Listing Agent Ali McGuinnis Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    7504 Douglass Lake Ranch Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /18

    $725,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1138 Ridgefield Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,102

    D.R. Horton Vantage - Vintage Oaks

    1138 Ridgefield Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513
  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4566 Lucerne Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,453

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hansen Group Centerra

    4566 Lucerne Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /45

    $505,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    324 N Aria Way, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Hartford Homes Bloom - Cottages

    324 N Aria Way, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3255 Thundering Herd Way, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,189

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Presswood Real Estate by Design

    3255 Thundering Herd Way, Wellington, CO 80549
  • /43

    $1,130,800 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    562 Bald Eagle Way, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,113

    Last Listing Agent Chad Brent Group Centerra

    562 Bald Eagle Way, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /42

    $473,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3961 Eucalyptus St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,824

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Golden Group Mulberry

    3961 Eucalyptus St, Wellington, CO 80549
  • /45

    $526,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5851 Dripping Rock Ln Unit 102, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ozmina RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    5851 Dripping Rock Ln Unit 102, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    55 Eagle Ct, Drake, CO 80515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,439

    Last Listing Agent Jared Foster Group Centerra

    55 Eagle Ct, Drake, CO 80515
  • /30

    $618,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4367 Martinson Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,059

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kendrick River Rock Real Estate

    4367 Martinson Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /39

    $579,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1625 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,525

    Last Listing Agent Kim Summitt Group Centerra

    1625 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /36

    $279,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1309 Kirkwood Dr Unit 605, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,238

    Last Listing Agent Weinland Team RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1309 Kirkwood Dr Unit 605, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    63 Catawaba Ct, Red Feather Lakes, CO 80545

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $62,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,736

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chirich Kentwood RE Northern Prop Llc

    63 Catawaba Ct, Red Feather Lakes, CO 80545
  • /32

    $623,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1725 Keyes Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,564

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Canova Epique Realty

    1725 Keyes Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /28

    $80,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1601 N College Ave Unit 342, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wishart C3 Property Management

    1601 N College Ave Unit 342, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    985 W 10th St Unit A5, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,387

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Green LoKation

    985 W 10th St Unit A5, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $745,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5105 Nelson Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,766

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hattem RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5105 Nelson Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /28

    $980,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1186 Weller St, Timnath, CO 80525

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,667

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    1186 Weller St, Timnath, CO 80525
  • /28

    $409,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    851 Merganser Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,553

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    851 Merganser Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /28

    $550,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2055 Angelo Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,480

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Martin West and Main Homes Inc

    2055 Angelo Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
  • /12

    $87,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1375 Sunset Place Unit 10, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destinee Arebalo eXp Realty LLC

    1375 Sunset Place Unit 10, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $880,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2100 Breckenridge Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,842

    Last Listing Agent Lou Gassner Foothills Premier Properties

    2100 Breckenridge Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513
  • /31

    $601,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1815 Baltusrol Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,257

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    1815 Baltusrol Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /19

    $499,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5025 Avon Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,577

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miner Black Timber Real Estate LLC

    5025 Avon Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /31

    $675,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4751 Pleasant Oak Dr Unit B39, Fort Collins, CO 80525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schilz RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    4751 Pleasant Oak Dr Unit B39, Fort Collins, CO 80525
  • /40

    $1,835,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4355 Grand Park Dr, Timnath, CO 80547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,433

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Watson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4355 Grand Park Dr, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /26

    $405,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2226 Lily Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,076

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brassem Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2226 Lily Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /30

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    828 Peterson St, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,490

    Last Listing Agent Jason Billings Group Mulberry

    828 Peterson St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /28

    $559,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1833 Cord Grass Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,900

    Dream Finders Homes Country Club Reserve

    1833 Cord Grass Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6731 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,752

    Last Listing Agent Lynne McDougal WK Real Estate

    6731 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /38

    $530,264 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2443 Ivywood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,304

2443 Ivywood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3420 Red Maple Ct, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,398

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rau West and Main Homes Inc

    3420 Red Maple Ct, Loveland, CO 80538

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home