337

Recently Sold Homes in 20707

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8146 Fenwick Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,666

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mantzouranis RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    8146 Fenwick Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    14717 Exbury Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,317

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cathey RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    14717 Exbury Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /22

    $509,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13949 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,333

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    13949 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /37

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7207 Ivy Bank Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,614

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hall Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7207 Ivy Bank Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7712 Erica Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,963

    Last Listing Agent Omar Flores LPT Realty, LLC

    7712 Erica Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7646 S Arbory Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,570

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Save 6, Incorporated

    7646 S Arbory Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /22

    $519,390

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13939 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    13939 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /25

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1007 7th St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,291

    Last Listing Agent Amir Forghani Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1007 7th St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /33

    $412,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1057 Marton St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,306

    Last Listing Agent Theophil Mazumder Samson Properties

    1057 Marton St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14226 Yardarm Way Unit 107, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,380

    Last Listing Agent Sunmi Kim Samson Properties

    14226 Yardarm Way Unit 107, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7926 Ashford Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,488

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gibson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    7926 Ashford Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /35

    $216,530

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14229 Bowsprit Ln Unit 501, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,986

    Last Listing Agent Sarabjit Singh Samson Properties

    14229 Bowsprit Ln Unit 501, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /59

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7019 Fitzpatrick Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,541

    Last Listing Agent Heather Peek Barham Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7019 Fitzpatrick Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /45

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15700 Bond Mill Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,882

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    15700 Bond Mill Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /35

    $476,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    506 Fairlawn Ave, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,071

    Last Listing Agent Diane Donnelly Keller Williams Flagship

    506 Fairlawn Ave, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    15461 Arbory Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,480

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Cofer Samson Properties

    15461 Arbory Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /23

    $322,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    413 Montgomery St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,046

    Last Listing Agent Danny Tippett Compass

    413 Montgomery St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /40

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7407 Shadow Park Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,277

    Last Listing Agent Justine Pompei RE/MAX Realty Group

    7407 Shadow Park Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /28

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    501 Clays Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,189

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mondy Keller Williams Realty Centre

    501 Clays Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14523 Cambridge Cir, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,195

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Obeid Samson Properties

    14523 Cambridge Cir, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /22

    $516,390

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7236 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,624

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    7236 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7669 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,598

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Okunola EXP Realty, LLC

    7669 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    13909 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    13909 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /26

    $346,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7313 Split Rail Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,359

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Abrams Davis RE/MAX United Real Estate

    7313 Split Rail Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7620 S Arbory Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,951

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Martinez Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    7620 S Arbory Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $549,390

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7447 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,333

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    7447 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7113 Carriage Hill Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,707

    Last Listing Agent Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    7113 Carriage Hill Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /48

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5720 Huckburn Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,279

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    5720 Huckburn Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14806 Hardcastle St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,602

    Last Listing Agent Roberson Lapierre Heymann Realty, LLC

    14806 Hardcastle St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /27

    $333,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7681 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,669

    Last Listing Agent Faye Campbell Beltway Realty, LLC.

    7681 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    109 Brashears St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,241

    Last Listing Agent Nena Ramirez Metas Realty Group, LLC

    109 Brashears St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15046 Cherrywood Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,119

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Vitela EXP Realty, LLC

    15046 Cherrywood Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /79

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12918 Rustic Rock Ln, Beltsville, MD 20705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,777

    Last Listing Agent Sunna Ahmad Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12918 Rustic Rock Ln, Beltsville, MD 20705
  • /6

    $479,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7234 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,883

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    7234 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1002 Montrose Ave, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,806

    Last Listing Agent Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    1002 Montrose Ave, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $526,390

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7440 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,667

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    7440 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /66

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15716 Dorset Rd Unit 201, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shana Tinsley EXP Realty, LLC

    15716 Dorset Rd Unit 201, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /51

    $699,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14603 Farnham Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,519

    Last Listing Agent Susan Romm RE/MAX Realty Group

    14603 Farnham Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /17

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7403 Berryleaf Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,539

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Peyton Smart Realty, LLC

    7403 Berryleaf Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7677 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,942

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Northrop Realty

    7677 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home