338

Recently Sold Homes in 20707

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7684 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,866

    Last Listing Agent Derek Daugherty Realty Pros

    7684 E Arbory Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    322 Laurel Ave, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,822

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Alvarez Samson Properties

    322 Laurel Ave, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /12

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15624 Bond Mill Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,575

    Last Listing Agent SEAN PERKINS Knot6 Real Estate Services

    15624 Bond Mill Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $541,390

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7434 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,667

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    7434 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    1210 Westview Terrace, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,120

    Last Listing Agent Neeraj Sharma Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1210 Westview Terrace, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7404 Berryleaf Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,726

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Peyton Smart Realty, LLC

    7404 Berryleaf Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /24

    $277,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7615 N Arbory Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,805

    Last Listing Agent Varun Vasudeva HomeSmart

    7615 N Arbory Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6503 Walker Branch Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,875

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gerhardt LPT Realty, LLC

    6503 Walker Branch Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8701 Lindendale Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,194

    Last Listing Agent Bob Talbot NextHome Premier Real Estate

    8701 Lindendale Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /86

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15611 Riding Stable Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,939

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    15611 Riding Stable Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1116 Westview Terrace, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,610

    Last Listing Agent Karin Burke Maryland Real Estate Network

    1116 Westview Terrace, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    14012C Justin Way Unit 26-C, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brooks Thurston Wyatt Real Estate, LLC

    14012C Justin Way Unit 26-C, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13901 Belle Chasse Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,508

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Placid Samson Properties

    13901 Belle Chasse Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $503,550

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5912 Windham Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,107

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Realty Connection

    5912 Windham Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13713 Shannon Ave, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,639

    Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Samson Properties

    13713 Shannon Ave, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /15

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14114B Lauren Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,176

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Werking CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    14114B Lauren Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14114 Oxford Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,596

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    14114 Oxford Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7004 Fitzpatrick Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,609

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Campodonico Campodonico Realty

    7004 Fitzpatrick Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14013 Vista Dr Unit 44, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,813

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Drewery CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    14013 Vista Dr Unit 44, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /36

    $287,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14909 Ashford Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,724

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Northrop Realty

    14909 Ashford Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold May 25, 2025

    13129 Brooktree Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,402

    Last Listing Agent Samer Makhlouf Apex Home Realty

    13129 Brooktree Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • 14730 Spring Haven Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14730 Spring Haven Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,745

    Last Listing Agent Juan Umanzor Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    14730 Spring Haven Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /60

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7019 Redmiles Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,028

    Last Listing Agent Wyman Jones Sovereign Home Realty

    7019 Redmiles Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7208 Cherry Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,076

    Last Listing Agent Shanita Kelley Samson Properties

    7208 Cherry Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /3

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7619 Woodbine Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,712

    Last Listing Agent Victor Padilla Smart Realty, LLC

    7619 Woodbine Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /3

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8404 Holly St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,243

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Turner Samson Properties

    8404 Holly St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    14005 Barkham Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,772

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Schulz Samson Properties

    14005 Barkham Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6502 Old Sandy Spring Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,399

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Thrush Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6502 Old Sandy Spring Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    38 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,156

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Save 6, Incorporated

    38 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /60

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13908 Clarkwood Ln, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,235

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Sohail Haedus Realty, Inc.

    13908 Clarkwood Ln, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14514 Cambridge Cir, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,334

    Last Listing Agent Melea King The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    14514 Cambridge Cir, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /45

    $206,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15702 Dorset Rd Unit 204, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Park RLAH @properties

    15702 Dorset Rd Unit 204, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1016 Phillip Powers Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanira Rodriguez Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1016 Phillip Powers Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /64

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1023 Highpoint Trail, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,656

    Last Listing Agent Michael McKenna Weichert Realtors - McKenna & Vane

    1023 Highpoint Trail, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14105 William St Unit 15-A, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,390

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lancaster Samson Properties

    14105 William St Unit 15-A, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7701 Kirklee Ct, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,691

    Last Listing Agent Takisha Motley EXP Realty, LLC

    7701 Kirklee Ct, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /22

    $518,590

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13905 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,667

    Lennar Anderson's Green

    13905 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1202 Marton St, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,840

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jones Samson Properties

    1202 Marton St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /47

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7214 Piney Woods Place, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,956

    Last Listing Agent Coni Otto Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7214 Piney Woods Place, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13145 Winding Trail Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,723

13145 Winding Trail Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home