371

Recently Sold Homes in 20723

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10531 Hunters Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,221

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kittleman The KW Collective

    10531 Hunters Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /46

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9321 Kenbrooke Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,156

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9321 Kenbrooke Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8005 Crest Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,257

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Boeckmann Northrop Realty

    8005 Crest Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8237 S Maple Lawn Blvd, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,163

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kinnear RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    8237 S Maple Lawn Blvd, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9208 Homestretch Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,902

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Durboraw Samson Properties

    9208 Homestretch Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /20

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7920 Helmart Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,426

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    7920 Helmart Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /70

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10117 High Ridge Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,655

    Last Listing Agent Susan McFarland RE/MAX Realty Group

    10117 High Ridge Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9304 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,947

    Last Listing Agent David Vane Weichert Realtors - McKenna & Vane

    9304 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9410 Chippenham Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,338

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    9410 Chippenham Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9353 Kendal Cir, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,383

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    9353 Kendal Cir, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /28

    $443,490

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9990 Justify Run, North Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9990 Justify Run, North Laurel, MD 20723
  • /121

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10058 Rowan Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,305

    Last Listing Agent Sunna Ahmad Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10058 Rowan Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9633 Hadleigh Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,176

    Last Listing Agent Erica Day RLAH @properties

    9633 Hadleigh Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /55

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11156 Eugene Ave, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,497

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brady Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11156 Eugene Ave, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /30

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9609 Dixon St, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,768

    Last Listing Agent Guihong Peng Signature Home Realty LLC

    9609 Dixon St, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /33

    $955,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9500 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wood D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    9500 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723
  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8112 Elsies Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,930

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kaewsowatana The KW Collective

    8112 Elsies Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /8

    $516,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9968B Count Fleet Crescent, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Paddock Pointe

    9968B Count Fleet Crescent, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8480 Ice Crystal Dr Unit L, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,940

    Last Listing Agent Un McAdory Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

    8480 Ice Crystal Dr Unit L, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /23

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7937 Hammond Pkwy, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,258

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kemp KW Metro Center

    7937 Hammond Pkwy, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /9

    $449,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9990 Justify Run Unit A, North Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Paddock Pointe

    9990 Justify Run Unit A, North Laurel, MD 20723
  • /34

    $849,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9545 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9545 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723
  • /14

    $252,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9220 Bridle Path Ln Unit E, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,015

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sterling Coldwell Banker Realty

    9220 Bridle Path Ln Unit E, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /38

    $314,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9090 Moonshine Hollow Unit G, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,514

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martin Real Broker, LLC

    9090 Moonshine Hollow Unit G, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /47

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10699 Harding Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,780

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGuire RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    10699 Harding Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /27

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9758 Peace Springs Ridge, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,082

    Last Listing Agent Delilah Dane Redfin Corp

    9758 Peace Springs Ridge, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /45

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9947 Harmony Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,578

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Pham Kylin Realty Inc.

    9947 Harmony Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /11

    $470,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9982 Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

9982 Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /6

    $499,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9998 Justify Run Unit A, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Paddock Pointe

    9998 Justify Run Unit A, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /6

    $474,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9994 Justify Run Unit A, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Paddock Pointe

    9994 Justify Run Unit A, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /40

    $386,925

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10687 Glen Hannah Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Saji Sebastian RE/MAX Town Center

    10687 Glen Hannah Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /25

    $379,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10624 Whiterock Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,458

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stalker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    10624 Whiterock Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10520 Scaggsville Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,938

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Navidad NextHome Envision

    10520 Scaggsville Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /32

    $999,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9505 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9505 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723
  • /59

    $1,078,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7459 Declan Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,884

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    7459 Declan Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /25

    $703,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10640 Gorman Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,137

    Last Listing Agent Terri Westerlund Samson Properties

    10640 Gorman Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /22

    $654,315

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8505 Hudson Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    8505 Hudson Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /8

    $459,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9958A Count Fleet Crescent, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Paddock Pointe

    9958A Count Fleet Crescent, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /43

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10769 W Crestview Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,341

    Last Listing Agent Paige Keeter JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    10769 W Crestview Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /49

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7905 Maple Lawn Blvd, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,009

    Last Listing Agent Brian Saver Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7905 Maple Lawn Blvd, Fulton, MD 20759

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home