371

Recently Sold Homes in 20723

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $698,265

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7866 Blackbriar Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    7866 Blackbriar Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /64

    $741,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8746 Polished Pebble Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,030

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rom Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8746 Polished Pebble Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /19

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7524 1 Morris St Unit 5, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shaw The KW Collective

    7524 1 Morris St Unit 5, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /44

    $822,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10781 Scaggsville Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,803

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Haslup Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10781 Scaggsville Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /22

    $247,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9015 N Laurel Rd Unit I, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,527

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Pena RE/MAX Excellence Realty

    9015 N Laurel Rd Unit I, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9713 Whiskey Run, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,251

    Last Listing Agent Jinfeng (Kim) Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    9713 Whiskey Run, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /16

    $640,870

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8508 Hudson Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    8508 Hudson Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9554 Donnan Castle Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,315

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kittleman The KW Collective

    9554 Donnan Castle Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9333 Decatur Place, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,970

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foy RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    9333 Decatur Place, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9220 Redbridge Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,247

    Last Listing Agent Manuela Thoms Weichert, REALTORS

    9220 Redbridge Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /65

    $835,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8976 Tawes St, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,252

    Last Listing Agent Beth Viscarra Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8976 Tawes St, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9108 Lilac Park Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,853

    Last Listing Agent Christy Staruk RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    9108 Lilac Park Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /58

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8200 Splashing Brook Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,532

    Last Listing Agent Jeremey Weiss Keller Williams Flagship

    8200 Splashing Brook Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /22

    $696,665

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7849 Blackbriar Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    7849 Blackbriar Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9575 Cissell Ave, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,344

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9575 Cissell Ave, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /4

    $748,842

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8675 Hines Cir, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy DelZoppo Northrop Realty

    8675 Hines Cir, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /42

    $709,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8719 Timber Oak Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,884

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martinez Keller Williams Legacy

    8719 Timber Oak Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /4

    $760,383

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Hines Cir, Scaggsville, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy DelZoppo Northrop Realty

    0 Hines Cir, Scaggsville, MD 20723
  • /45

    $750,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10630 Hesperian Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,259

    Last Listing Agent Georganne Deckert Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10630 Hesperian Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /46

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8023 Jennys Way Unit 9, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Saver Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8023 Jennys Way Unit 9, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /13

    $524,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9992B Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9992B Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /59

    $1,020,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7782 Water St, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,589

    Last Listing Agent Delaine Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    7782 Water St, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /45

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11321 Windsor Walk Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,024

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Swidersky Cummings & Co. Realtors

    11321 Windsor Walk Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /50

    $799,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10122 Wilnor Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,094

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    10122 Wilnor Way, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /21

    $624,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9768 Evening Bird Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,470

    Last Listing Agent Yooki Yeo NBI Realty LLC

    9768 Evening Bird Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9309 Gordon Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,542

    Last Listing Agent Pat White RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    9309 Gordon Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /18

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9985A Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

9985A Justify Run, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /17

    $432,999

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10012 -A American Pharoah Ln, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bynum Residential Plus Real Estate Services

    10012 -A American Pharoah Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /8

    $494,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9970A Count Fleet Crescent, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Paddock Pointe

    9970A Count Fleet Crescent, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /30

    $506,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9941 Naylor Ave, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,407

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Rodgers RLAH @properties

    9941 Naylor Ave, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /32

    $423,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9223 Redbridge Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,632

    Last Listing Agent April White RE/MAX Realty Group

    9223 Redbridge Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /144

    $915,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10490 Graeloch Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,255

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Annis Jeff Annis Real Estate, LLC

    10490 Graeloch Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8214 Styers Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,755

    Last Listing Agent Evguenia Mathur Samson Properties

    8214 Styers Ct, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /48

    $361,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9284 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,081

    Last Listing Agent Latasha Greene Keller Williams Realty Centre

    9284 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /2

    $703,921

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8673 Hines Cir, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy DelZoppo Northrop Realty

    8673 Hines Cir, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /32

    $936,888

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9512 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wood D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    9512 Bolton Farm Ln, North Laurel, MD 20723
  • /68

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7950 Helmart Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,362

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Northrop Realty

    7950 Helmart Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /50

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7767 Tilghman St, Fulton, MD 20759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,609

7767 Tilghman St, Fulton, MD 20759
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9170 Hitching Post Ln Unit LNJ, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,181

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kollosch Keller Williams Flagship

    9170 Hitching Post Ln Unit LNJ, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10531 Hunters Way, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,221

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kittleman The KW Collective

    10531 Hunters Way, Laurel, MD 20723

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home