6,244

Properties in ZIP Code 02420

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,026,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      1031 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Hawkinson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,067,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Byron Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Byron Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,123,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1123 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,843,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1827
      1099 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fotini Bottom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,394,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Maple St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      34 Maple St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Palmeri Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,342,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pearl St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      29 Pearl St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Powell Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $2,290,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bartlett Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Bartlett Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,827,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Arcola St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      42 Arcola St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mahon Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $3,027,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lillian Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Lillian Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lentini Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $2,498,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      75 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randolph Herman Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /40

      Est $1,321,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      79 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZhiChao Chen Space Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,535,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      85 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Henning Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,145,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      678 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hanley Expanding Enterprises

    • /29

      Est $989,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Barnes Place, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      10 Barnes Place, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /20

      Est $1,029,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      497 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Luchetti William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $1,414,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bow St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      81 Bow St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederica Tassis Century 21 North East

    • /40

      Est $2,347,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 S Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Winters Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,141,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Cliffe Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Cliffe Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lanciloti Kraft Fine Homes

    • /36

      Est $1,469,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Albemarle Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Albemarle Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /30

      Est $1,201,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rawson Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 Rawson Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diamond Hayes William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $952,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18 Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /33

      Est $2,863,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      39 Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,869,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amie Pettengill Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /35

      Est $1,417,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      36 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $1,601,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crescent Hill Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Crescent Hill Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Albano Bloc, LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,100,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Evergreen Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Evergreen Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maija Sawyer Puleo William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $1,198,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      292 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rong Tsai Ruyi Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,106,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cliffe Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14 Cliffe Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,066,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sazama Real Estate Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,616,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      364 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /32

      Est $858,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodland Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Woodland Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,940,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodland Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Woodland Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilson ERA Key Realty Services

    • /31

      Est $1,414,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Westminster Ave, Arlington, MA 02474

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      194 Westminster Ave, Arlington, MA 02474

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Shea Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /18

      Est $2,283,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Peachtree Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5 Peachtree Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pomer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /17

      Est $873,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 14, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 14, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /31

      Est $874,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Manor Terrace Unit 244, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2 Manor Terrace Unit 244, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 71, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      71 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 71, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $685/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dino Confalone Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /40

      Est $882,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fifer Ln Unit 41, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41 Fifer Ln Unit 41, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Mounsif McCaul & Mounsif Real Estate Group LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      910 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /39

      Est $2,863,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marshall Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Marshall Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,953,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Joyce Team Compass

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fifer Ln Unit 108, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Fifer Ln Unit 108, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preeti Walhekar Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Farm St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Farm St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Andrellos Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home