6,244

Properties in ZIP Code 02420

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $4,729,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Burroughs Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32 Burroughs Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jackson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,448,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jefferson Dr Unit 5, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 Jefferson Dr Unit 5, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Yajnik Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1073 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aditi Jain Redfin Corp.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Massachusetts Ave Unit 420, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      420 Massachusetts Ave Unit 420, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shea William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 70, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      70 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 70, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /30

      Est $3,291,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cornerstone Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Cornerstone Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,665,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /41

      Est $1,194,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Young St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Young St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty - Needham

    • /10

      Est $416,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Maloney Diane Maloney

    • /40

      Est $668,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Emerson Gardens, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Emerson Gardens, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /39

      Est $1,707,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Volunteer Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Volunteer Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,571,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samita Mandelia Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,815,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carriage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Carriage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,458,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Winter St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      95 Winter St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Alexander Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,929,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Skyview Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9 Skyview Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• /42

      Est $2,272,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mckeever Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Mckeever Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hildy Mazur Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,282,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Heritage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Heritage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,149,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris McNamara McNamara Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,428,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gould Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Gould Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christiane Rocha Be Live in Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,522,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      64 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Hawkinson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,169,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      195 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $2,035,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Boxwood Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Boxwood Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,337,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sullivan St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Sullivan St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sutherland Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $2,262,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winter St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10 Winter St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hildy Mazur Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,346,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perla Walling-Sotolongo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $1,203,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wu Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,248,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,561,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,307,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bovey Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /32

      Est $2,822,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      139 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,604,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jung K Stadium Realty INC

    • /34

      Est $1,574,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      143 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,461,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,646,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mountain Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Mountain Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $2,130,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Robinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      51 Robinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dixon MA Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,664,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      46 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seana Gifford J. Mulkerin Realty

    • /33

      Est $776,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Caira RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $708,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      86 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /22

      Est $780,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      56 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Santos Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $779,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      51 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aditi Jain Redfin Corp.

    • /23

      Est $817,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      45 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /17

      Est $639,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shailesh Shah Boston Crown Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $825,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darbie Stokes Compass

    • /39

      Est $769,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spry Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home