29,162

Homes in ZIP Code 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $619,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579630, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2112 O Keefe Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home for Lease in Northlake Estates, Little Elm ISD Be the first to lease this stunning one story home located on a quiet interior lot in the highly desirable Northlake Estates community. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers a bright open concept layout designed for comfortable modern living. Natural light fills the living and

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    2112 O Keefe Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /18

    $317,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2409 Spruce Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,956

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rutherford RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2409 Spruce Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /31

      Est $403,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Roadrunner Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1013 Roadrunner Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Yerramalla REKonnection, LLC

  • /29

    $544,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879923, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /29

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    937 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    Welcome to a stunning, never-been-lived-in single-family home offering the perfect blend of modern design, spacious comfort, and convenience. Nestled in a highly desirable Little Elm neighborhood, this 2026 new construction property is ready to welcome its very first residents Boasting an open layout, this home provides ample room for both relaxed daily living and effortless entertaining. Enjoy

    Paul Gititu Serene Heights LLC.

    937 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2225 Birch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,838

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Galarza Real Broker, LLC

    2225 Birch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /21

      Est $323,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Rosson Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1816 Rosson Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayti Gage Gage Realty

  • /43

    $734,950

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft

    Maverick 2F (w/Media) Plan at Valencia on the Lake - Valencia on The Lake, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Explore the Maverick 2F (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Maverick 2F (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3992 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a dedicated study

    First Texas Homes Builder
    13913 Cotanda Dr Unit 36466252, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1708 Kittyhawk Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Ask about our move-in special! Located in the Paloma Creek community in Little Elm, this stunning two-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience just minutes from Lake Lewisville. Step inside to a beautifully designed kitchen featuring sleek countertops, stylish painted cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. The open-concept eat-in kitchen flows seamlessly into the

    Kevin Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1708 Kittyhawk Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $372,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2005 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,617

    Last Listing Agent Suraj Wadhwani Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2005 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /36

      Est $388,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Rosson Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1532 Rosson Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith-Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $543,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2180W Plan at Lakewood Village - 50', Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, generous counter space and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area features wall of windows. Family room features wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with

    Perry Homes Builder
    125 Enclave Dr Unit 39891071, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3116 Montserrat Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem in the heart of Little Elm! Perfectly situated just minutes from Highway 380, this home offers effortless access to commuting, shopping, and dining while being tucked into a welcoming community. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed layout that provides both comfort and functionality — ideal for families, first-time buyers, or

    Rao Kukkadapu Real Property Management Icon

    3116 Montserrat Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3420 Roxie Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,534

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY REYNOLDS Keller Williams Realty

    3420 Roxie Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /14

      Est $301,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Hummingbird Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      628 Hummingbird Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mason Newton Stasey Real Estate

  • /38

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890718, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    508 Fossil Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Beautiful home with an open and spacious floor plan! The family room offers a gorgeous view and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, breakfast nook, and laundry area. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, a breakfast bar, gas stove espresso cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. The stunning primary bedroom includes a bay window, while the primary bath offers dual vanities, a

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    508 Fossil Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /5

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    968 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    968 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /22

      Est $357,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Cockatiel Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1400 Cockatiel Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ledesma Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /32

    $739,950

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft

    Remington 2F (w/Media) Plan at Valencia on the Lake - Valencia on The Lake, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Explore the Remington 2F (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Remington 2F (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 3881 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a dedicated study and

    First Texas Homes Builder
    13913 Cotanda Dr Unit 36504038, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $2,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    349 Mule Deer Mews, Little Elm, TX 75068

    This spacious 2,159 square foot two-story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the desirable Villas of Doe Creek PH 1 neighborhood in Little Elm. The well-appointed kitchen includes a dishwasher, microwave, oven, pantry, and convenient breakfast bar for casual dining. The open living room provides comfortable space for relaxation and entertaining, enhanced by ceiling fans throughout the

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    349 Mule Deer Mews, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /11

    $336,299 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    185 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    185 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /31

      Est $463,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Turnstone Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Turnstone Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schumacher Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $496,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    Terracotta Plan at South Oak - 50s, Oak Point, TX 75068

    The Terracotta floor plan features a formal dining room with direct access to the gourmet kitchen, expansive primary suite, and casual dining nook on the first floor. Upstairs, find three secondary bedrooms along with a spacious game room.

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    121 S Oak Dr Unit 36665447, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /25

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2717 Evening Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    GREAT LOCATION! Just 9 minutes from the Dallas North Tollway. Spacious five-bedroom, 3.5-bath home plus office in highly sought-after Frisco ISD! This large home features tile throughout the first floor, with the exception of the owner’s suite, offering both durability and comfort. All secondary bedrooms are located upstairs along with 2 full baths, a laundry room, and a second living area,

    Trisha Ramos Vibrant Real Estate

    2717 Evening Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $427,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    525 Northwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,209

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    525 Northwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /20

      Est $336,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Dogie Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      403 Dogie Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Splawn Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /13

    $624,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    2722H Plan at Lakewood Village - 50', Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open kitchen offers deep walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Dining area opens to two-story family room with wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A second bedroom is downstairs. A game room and

    Perry Homes Builder
    125 Enclave Dr Unit 39891307, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /19

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1820 Shoebill Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    SPACIOUS & STYLISH LIVING IN A PRIME LOCATION: Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bed, 2 bath home offering 2124 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the main living areas while the split bedroom floor plan provides privacy and flexibility for families of all sizes. Entertain in style with a dedicated formal dining room,

    Anupama Dhawale Mayflower Realty

    1820 Shoebill Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /13

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13001 Apostols Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,617

    Last Listing Agent Jacqulyn Hrna Huggins Realty

    13001 Apostols Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /15

      Est $190,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • Built 1976
      221 E Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

  • /33

    $392,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Amelia Plan at Spiritas Ranch, Little Elm, TX 75068

    The Amelia by Mattamy Homes offers bright, open living with the flexibility to fit the way you live. The welcoming foyer leads into a spacious Great Room that flows into the dining area and kitchen, creating a connected space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a large island and can be personalized with European, gourmet, or Chefs kitchen options. A covered patio extends

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    3905 Norwood Rd Unit 36497166, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $3,499 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    309 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    BARELY LIVED IN 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with game room and media room. Master bedroom PLUS2nd bedroom and a full bathroom on the first floor. Tons or natural light throughout the house. Kitchen has quartzcountertops with lots of cabinets, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop and a huge island. Upstairs you will find 3good sized bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, game room and a media room.

    Kishore Chukkala Candor Realty, LLC

    309 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $299,949 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4204 Apollo Bay Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    4204 Apollo Bay Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /38

      Est $417,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Frisco Ranch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14823 Frisco Ranch Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Shipley Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /26

    $584,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579633, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /24

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13713 Blue Bell Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Beautifully Updated Home situated in front of a greenbelt within top-rated Frisco school district. The existing Kitchen refrigerator, Washer, and Dryer Will stay.. The Living room is spacious with Wood floors, tall ceilings and a gorgeous fireplace, Prepare your meals in the Granite kitchen with plenty of cabinets and a window seat in the breakfast nook. The Large backyard with a covered patio.

    Tom and Angela May Monument Realty

    13713 Blue Bell Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1604 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,709

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cline Vylla Home

    1604 Laguna Del Sol Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /32

      Est $405,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Westview Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1204 Westview Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Ferrell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home