1,571

Recently Sold Homes in 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2616 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,218

    Last Listing Agent Ramadevi Raja Beam Real Estate, LLC

    2616 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /34

    $438,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2064 Olivereta Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,896

    Last Listing Agent Esther Anderson JPAR North Metro

    2064 Olivereta Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /17

    $324,249 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    232 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    232 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /43

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15005 Sagasta Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,144

    Mattamy Homes Valencia on the Lake - Valencia On The Lake

    15005 Sagasta Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    568 Barcara Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,503

    Shaddock Homes Estates at Rockhill

    568 Barcara Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /34

    $424,994 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    157 Adelina Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    157 Adelina Dr, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /23

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2632 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,196

    Last Listing Agent Long Lee WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    2632 Lake Ridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $528,837 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    539 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,180

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    539 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /38

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1120 Ute Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,590

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bennett C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1120 Ute Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /26

    $814,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    332 Hardwicke Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,895

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Snodgrass Blake-Snodgrass Realty LLC

    332 Hardwicke Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2641 Red Spruce Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,691

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Zihlman Astra Realty LLC

    2641 Red Spruce Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /22

    $532,480 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    304 Brookhurst Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,970

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    304 Brookhurst Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2025 Meliana Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,187

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ford Christie's Lone Star

    2025 Meliana Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3817 Stonewood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,381

    Last Listing Agent Vicki McKinney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3817 Stonewood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1913 Lake Wood Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,011

    Last Listing Agent Gina Branch Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1913 Lake Wood Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2928 Paint Horse Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,481

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Naderi Keller Williams Legacy

    2928 Paint Horse Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $428,899 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    1512 Adams Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    1512 Adams Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /35

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1209 Xeresa Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,741

    Last Listing Agent Julie Barthalt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1209 Xeresa Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    121 S Oak Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,409

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    121 S Oak Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /27

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1912 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,819

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1912 Sunny Side Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /14

    $501,849 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    221 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,863

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    221 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $511,679 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4021 Aldenwood Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,261

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4021 Aldenwood Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4203 Windy Point Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    4203 Windy Point Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3005 Lampasas Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,109

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    3005 Lampasas Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    406 S Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,046

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kirk Seeto Realty

    406 S Park St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $479,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4122 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4122 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /2

    $407,887 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    173 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Mattamy Homes Spiritas Ranch

    173 Ashbrook St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $597,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4322 Haley Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,000

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4322 Haley Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9909 Trinity Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,983

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bouchard Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9909 Trinity Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1898 Barton Springs Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,359

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1898 Barton Springs Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1200 Catbird Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,916

    Last Listing Agent Ardis Crocker Fathom Realty

    1200 Catbird Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3121 Fox Hollow Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,945

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Burleson Innovative Realty

    3121 Fox Hollow Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1824 Abby Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,218

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    1824 Abby Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /4

    $534,432 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1713 Kruppa Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,631

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1713 Kruppa Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1221 Rivers Creek Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,704

    Last Listing Agent Jack DuVall Redfin Corporation

    1221 Rivers Creek Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    920 Kinghaven Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,321

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tamplin Monument Realty

    920 Kinghaven Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2105 Willow Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,282

    Last Listing Agent Angela Shipley Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    2105 Willow Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /18

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    801 Jacquelyn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,187

    Beazer Homes Lake Pointe at Paloma Creek

    801 Jacquelyn Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /6

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9201 Lonesome Dove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,834

    Last Listing Agent Doug Shanahan Real Estate Man DFW

    9201 Lonesome Dove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /14

    $498,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    412 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,561

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    412 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home