1,559

Recently Sold Homes in 75068

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2304 Leeward Place, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,028

    Last Listing Agent Sai Krishna Byra Radiance Realty

    2304 Leeward Place, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /37

    $569,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2301 Miramar Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2301 Miramar Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2305 Dawn Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,675

    Last Listing Agent Keith Weidner Funk Realty Group, LLC

    2305 Dawn Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2401 Fawn Meadow Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,800

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bailey Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2401 Fawn Meadow Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    905 Brendan Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,839

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

    905 Brendan Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $319,549 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    220 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    220 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    213 Fulton St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,044

    Last Listing Agent Angela Masera Keller Williams Realty DPR

    213 Fulton St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    14633 Crystal Lake Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,135

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

    14633 Crystal Lake Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /11

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    248 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    248 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $1,246,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    751 Oak View Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,081

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Apple Carrasco Real Estate Co.

    751 Oak View Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /27

    $760,587 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1721 Silla Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,000

    First Texas Homes Valencia on the Lake - Valencia on The Lake

    1721 Silla Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    653 Aqua Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,369

    Last Listing Agent Mike Osborne Keller Williams Realty

    653 Aqua Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $641,130 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2220 Esher Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,078

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    2220 Esher Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /16

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3904 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,527

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    3904 Lynx Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2725 Cascade Cove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $395,289

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thrall Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2725 Cascade Cove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /9

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    841 Birdie Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    Beazer Homes Lake Pointe at Paloma Creek

    841 Birdie Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /2

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1753 Monarch Haven Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Chaparral Park

    1753 Monarch Haven Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /11

    $417,574 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1504 Adams Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1504 Adams Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    165 Enclave Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    165 Enclave Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /2

    $355,149 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    237 Babble Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    237 Babble Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /27

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2408 Jill Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,144

    Last Listing Agent Jan Eaken Jan Eaken Real Estate

    2408 Jill Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /9

    $460,699 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    329 Brightspark Way, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    329 Brightspark Way, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /25

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    905 Bird Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,317

    Last Listing Agent Gina Branch Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    905 Bird Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /32

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4622 White Buffalo Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,500

    Grenadier Homes Wildridge - Townhomes

    4622 White Buffalo Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /33

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1204 Bayonet St, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,956

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Benson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1204 Bayonet St, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /36

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1621 Roadrunner Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,707

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hayes Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1621 Roadrunner Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    400 Shady Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,449

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    400 Shady Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $725,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1413 Hidden Cove Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1413 Hidden Cove Dr, Lakewood Village, TX 75068
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    500 Prestonwood Polo Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $163,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Downes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    500 Prestonwood Polo Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /24

    $444,902 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    406 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    406 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /28

    $472,448 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4025 Aldenwood Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,729

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4025 Aldenwood Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $359,970 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    920 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,960

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    920 Apeldoorn Trail, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /16

    $420,272 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    109 S Oak Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,420

    109 S Oak Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4306 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4306 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /23

    $357,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2925 Frio Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,962

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stoker Kraatz Realty LLC

    2925 Frio Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2449 Dove Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,611

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2449 Dove Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1709 Silverwood Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,382

    Last Listing Agent Audra Ainsworth eXp Realty LLC

    1709 Silverwood Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    916 Apeldoorn, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    916 Apeldoorn, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $365,997 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1361 Rockwell Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,794

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1361 Rockwell Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /27

    $597,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    625 Willowmore Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,774

    First Texas Homes Spiritas Ranch

    625 Willowmore Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home